|
|
|
|
|
Licensed to Westminster High School-MD Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 =5:58 PM
2009 FSK Invitational - 4/25/2009 =
4/25/2009 =
Results =
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Teika Elizabeth Seton 12.75q 6
2 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 12.85q 2
2 Hurd, Erika North Carroll 12.85q 3
4 Lipkins, Chantel Elizabeth Seton 12.92q 5
5 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 12.94q 1
6 McKinney, Kellie C M Wright 13.06q 6
7 Parson, Taylor Old Mill 13.13q 1
8 Mezebish, Cody South Carroll 13.18q 4
9 Johnson, Aubriea Old Mill 13.56q 3
10 Heishman, Bailey South Carroll 13.58q 5
11 Bartley, Tirzah Westminster 13.60q 1
12 Mitchell, Megan Marriotts Ridge 13.71q 4
13 Wright, Allie Mt de Sales 13.74 7
13 Ader, Amy South Carroll 13.74 3
15 Holt, Cori Winters Mill 13.82 5
16 Stupi, Sara Mt de Sales 13.90 6
17 McLeod, Natovian Marriotts Ridge 14.08 2
18 Kleinman, Olivia Winston Churchil 14.13 7
19 Bosiacki, Alexis South Carroll 14.18 2
20 Racine, Kandace Rising Sun 14.20 7
21 Haynes, Kathryn Winston Churchil 14.23 2
22 Peak, Becca Westminster 14.27 5
23 Lederman, Katherine Maryvale Prep 14.31 4
24 Pugh, Jordan Winters Mill 14.44 3
25 Bacca, Julia South Carroll 14.50 1
26 Bey-Keys, Kaize Dulaney 14.72 7
27 Scrven, Heather Winters Mill 14.75 4
28 Harvey, Nadasha Maryland School 14.89 6
29 Taylor, Alexis Old Mill 14.95 5
30 Migaleddi, Kristina Rising Sun 15.44 5
31 Morgan, Julie Rising Sun 15.77 4
32 Bladen, Angie Francis Scott Ke 16.61 4
33 Duval, Tia Maryland School 16.89 7
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Semis H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
1 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 12.75q 1
2 Lipkins, Chantel Elizabeth Seton 12.85q 1
3 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 12.87q 2
4 Hurd, Erika North Carroll 12.96q 2
4 Mezebish, Cody South Carroll 12.96q 1
6 Robinson, Teika Elizabeth Seton 13.15q 1
7 Parson, Taylor Old Mill 13.19 2
8 McKinney, Kellie C M Wright 13.23 2
9 Bartley, Tirzah Westminster 13.45 2
10 Heishman, Bailey South Carroll 13.63 2
11 Mitchell, Megan Marriotts Ridge 13.74 1
12 Johnson, Aubriea Old Mill 13.91 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 12.80 10
2 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 12.92 8
3 Hurd, Erika North Carroll 12.97 6
4 Mezebish, Cody South Carroll 13.19 5
5 Lipkins, Chantel Elizabeth Seton 13.28 4
6 Robinson, Teika Elizabeth Seton 13.50 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Monet Perry Hall 26.43q 3
2 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 26.70q 4
3 Ivey, Sherrelle Dulaney 27.24q 4
4 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 27.38q 5
5 Duffy, Grace Mt de Sales 27.45q 4
6 Mezebish, Cody South Carroll 27.63q 6
7 Mezu, Nkechi Westminster 27.67 5
8 Lipkins, Chantel Elizabeth Seton 27.83 2
9 Bartley, Tirzah Westminster 27.91 6
10 McKinney, Kellie C M Wright 28.10 4
11 Stevens, Chelsie Elizabeth Seton 28.13 1
12 Wright, Allie Mt de Sales 28.18 2
13 Holt, Cori Winters Mill 28.48 7
14 McLeod, Natovian Marriotts Ridge 28.73 3
15 Maizlish, Jennifer Winston Churchil 28.92 3
16 Mitchell, Megan Marriotts Ridge 29.04 1
16 Abugo, Raro Maryvale Prep 29.04 7
18 Diller, Courtney South Carroll 29.26 1
19 Stupi, Sara Mt de Sales 29.37 7
20 Stevenson, Taylor Old Mill 29.44 2
21 Donovan, Meghan North Carroll 29.61 3
22 Durham, Anissa Old Mill 29.85 7
23 Teague, Tiana Elizabeth Seton 29.90 7
24 Erisman, Grace Winters Mill 30.13 2
24 Kleinman, Natalie Winston Churchil 30.13 6
26 Racine, Kandace Rising Sun 30.15 5
27 Feliciano, Alicia C M Wright 30.24 5
28 Najifali, Megan Maryvale Prep 30.39 1
29 Lockatell, Jess South Carroll 30.48 5
30 Garvey, Cheyanne Rising Sun 30.85 4
31 Topper, Kayla Francis Scott Ke 31.06 1
32 Pugh, Jordan Winters Mill 31.10 6
33 Taylor, Alexis Old Mill 31.15 4
34 Zionkowski, Kelly Rising Sun 32.16 6
35 Duval, Tia Maryland School 36.85 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 25.92 10
2 Patterson, Monet Perry Hall 26.11 8
3 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 26.17 6
4 Ivey, Sherrelle Dulaney 26.66 5
5 Mezebish, Cody South Carroll 26.93 4
6 Duffy, Grace Mt de Sales 28.46 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
Name Year School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Patterson, Monet Perry Hall 59.35 6 10 =20
2 Ivey, Sherrelle Dulaney 1:00.78 6 8 =20
3 Crumbaugh, Katie North Carroll 1:02.09 6 6 =20
4 Martin, Caity South Carroll 1:04.51 5 5 =20
5 Phillips, Natalie North Carroll 1:05.34 5 4 =20
6 Nalley, Lesley Mt de Sales 1:05.66 5 3 =20
7 Pannas, Tianna South Carroll 1:06.56 4 2 =20
8 Nielson, Megan C M Wright 1:07.02 4 1 =20
9 Wheelerr, Ellen Rising Sun 1:07.45 4
10 Kniesler, Connie Winters Mill 1:07.83 5
11 Menges, Ivy Westminster 1:08.39 1
12 Lastner, Audrey Dulaney 1:08.50 3
13 Laldee, Chenae Maryland School 1:09.31 3
14 Bishop, Taylor C M Wright 1:09.89 4
15 Trevino, Ashton Winston Churchil 1:10.62 3
16 Bradley, Rachel Maryvale Prep 1:10.92 2
17 Vranish, Zoe Old Mill 1:11.03 3
18 Koch, Teal Winters Mill 1:11.11 5
19 Geenen, Camie Winston Churchil 1:12.05 2
20 Schoch, Mariah Winston Churchil 1:12.44 3
21 Pfieffer, Addie Maryvale Prep 1:13.28 3
21 Brown, demi Rising Sun 1:13.28 2
23 Loftin, Leah Elizabeth Seton 1:13.40 1
24 Mezu, Nkena Westminster 1:13.81 1
25 Lack, Lina Rising Sun 1:15.73 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Crumbaugh, Katie North Carroll 2:25.84 10
2 Peck, Kaylyn Dulaney 2:27.92 8
3 Hora, Whitney C M Wright 2:32.76 6
4 Welling, Becky Dulaney 2:34.48 5
5 Jacobson, Sophie Winston Churchil 2:35.72 4
6 Smith, Lindsay C M Wright 2:37.43 3
7 Groseclose, Nina Dulaney 2:39.01 2
8 Harris, Irene Maryvale Prep 2:39.91 1
9 Smith, Carolyn Winters Mill 2:40.31
10 Gallagher, Erin C M Wright 2:40.67
11 Walters, Ciarra Elizabeth Seton 2:40.91
12 Baldwin, Becca Westminster 2:41.25
13 Sisler, Hannah Westminster 2:42.27
14 Neri, Gabi Rising Sun 2:42.39
15 Martin, Caity South Carroll 2:43.40
16 Kennedy, Grace North Carroll 2:44.16
17 Beverungen, Amy Marriotts Ridge 2:45.12
18 Howser, Julia Mt de Sales 2:45.73
19 Matuszak, Katie Maryvale Prep 2:47.76
20 Matuszak, Kelsey Maryvale Prep 2:49.23
21 Pooton, Casey South Carroll 2:49.62
22 Pownall, Kristen Old Mill 2:49.79
23 DePalma, Lauren Marriotts Ridge 2:51.58
24 Drecksel, Sacha Perry Hall 2:52.68
25 Finamore, Maggie Mt de Sales 2:54.86
26 Rahmad, Miesaha Maryland School 2:56.29
27 Vranish, Zoe Old Mill 3:00.35
28 Puffett, Nicole Elizabeth Seton 3:02.68
29 Bieniek, Kristen Rising Sun 3:06.28
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Peck, Kaylyn Dulaney 5:27.89 10
2 Bush, Chelsey Dulaney 5:36.66 8
3 Hora, Whitney C M Wright 5:45.03 6
4 Smith, Lindsay C M Wright 5:45.58 5
5 Stromberg, Michelle North Carroll 5:46.90 4
6 Jantzen, Tiffany Dulaney 5:48.13 3
7 Oneida, Hannah Winters Mill 5:53.36 2
8 Disbrow, Shannon Winston Churchil 5:55.19 1
9 McCotter, Catherine Winston Churchil 5:57.37
10 Gallagher, Erin C M Wright 6:01.25
11 Myers, Amy Mt de Sales 6:08.33
12 Finamore, Maggie Mt de Sales 6:09.34
13 Bell, Julia Winston Churchil 6:13.73
14 Matuszak, Kelsey Maryvale Prep 6:14.34
15 Matuszak, Katie Maryvale Prep 6:15.60
16 Sisler, Hannah Westminster 6:16.86
17 Runci, Krysten South Carroll 6:18.69
18 Pownall, Kristen Old Mill 6:19.59
19 Jones, Rachel Marriotts Ridge 6:22.92
20 Gasior, Kerri Francis Scott Ke 6:27.71
21 Peterson, Alyssa Francis Scott Ke 6:30.38
22 Tubene, Lydie Old Mill 6:32.65
23 Koh, Hannah Marriotts Ridge 6:41.33
24 Bieniek, Kristen Rising Sun 6:42.74
25 Seidleck, Jessica Elizabeth Seton 6:45.54
26 McGregor, Kayla Westminster 6:55.32
27 Keane, Rachel Rising Sun 6:55.96
28 Lehew, Michelle Perry Hall 7:36.20
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Rafferty, Shannon C M Wright 11:59.14 10
2 McKenzie, Hannah C M Wright 12:15.69 8
3 Scripa, Erica C M Wright 12:33.53 6
4 Maslen, Zoe Winston Churchil 12:42.06 5
5 Nerenberg, Rachel Maryvale Prep 12:47.38 4
6 Bae, Jen Dulaney 12:48.39 3
7 Palmer, Phoebe Winston Churchil 12:56.09 2
8 Bloom, Allie Winston Churchil 13:22.16 1
9 Staley, Leah Winters Mill 13:24.51
10 Baldwin, Becca Westminster 13:27.85
11 Sprecher, Angelina Old Mill 13:30.19
12 Foote, Elizabeth Westminster 13:58.15
13 Reitzes, Sarah Winston Churchil 14:00.02
14 Morse, Molly Marriotts Ridge 14:04.05
15 Tenorio, Beatrice Perry Hall 14:08.97
16 Shultz, Christine Dulaney 14:18.03
17 Meyers, Kim Winters Mill 14:34.64
18 Hostetler, Gina Rising Sun 14:51.45
19 Price, Ashtin Maryvale Prep 15:08.99
20 Ogden, Katie Marriotts Ridge 15:28.57
21 Brewer, Paige Maryland School 16:56.91
-- Stromberg, Michelle North Carroll DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Peak, Becca Westminster 17.05q 1
2 Ebbert, Justine North Carroll 17.52q 3
3 Shuman, Lacey Maryvale Prep 17.55q 2
4 Velazquez, Clarissa Winters Mill 17.57q 5
5 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 17.78q 2
6 Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge 17.79q 1
7 Duffy, Grace Mt de Sales 18.05q 4
8 Louder, Kayla South Carroll 18.56q 4
9 Jankosky, Sarah Winston Churchil 18.66q 1
10 Adam, Cassidy Rising Sun 18.76q 3
11 Stallings, Ashleigh Maryvale Prep 18.84q 5
12 Kim, Melissa Dulaney 18.89q 3
13 Wilson, Ariel Elizabeth Seton 19.22 5
14 Peterson, Emily South Carroll 19.30 5
15 Davis, Ashley Old Mill 19.49 4
16 Galyen, Kylie C M Wright 19.55 1
17 Fulton, Marissa Westminster 19.59 2
18 Tran, Pheony Marriotts Ridge 19.79 3
19 Borzymowski, Allie C M Wright 20.26 3
20 Hirsch, CJ Maryland School 20.54 1
21 Grant, Danielle Old Mill 20.69 2
22 Suttora, Hannah Winston Churchil 20.82 5
23 Scrven, Heather Winters Mill 21.11 1
24 Barton, Cassie Rising Sun 21.19 4
25 Liddle, Leigh Maryland School 22.35 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Semis H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
1 Shuman, Lacey Maryvale Prep 17.02q 1
2 Ebbert, Justine North Carroll 17.15q 1
3 Velazquez, Clarissa Winters Mill 17.53q 2
4 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 17.63q 2
5 Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge 17.77q 1
6 Duffy, Grace Mt de Sales 18.00q 1
7 Stallings, Ashleigh Maryvale Prep 18.07 1
8 Louder, Kayla South Carroll 18.60 2
9 Kim, Melissa Dulaney 18.94 2
10 Adam, Cassidy Rising Sun 19.10 1
11 Jankosky, Sarah Winston Churchil 19.23 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Velazquez, Clarissa Winters Mill 17.44 10
2 Ebbert, Justine North Carroll 17.48 8
3 Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge 17.76 6
4 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 18.29 5
5 Duffy, Grace Mt de Sales 18.62 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
Name Year School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge 49.45 5 10 =20
2 Shimek, Kaitlyn Winters Mill 50.38 4 8 =20
3 Lehew, Kathy Perry Hall 50.45 5 6 =20
4 Trimble, Kayla C M Wright 51.30 4 5 =20
5 Bunce, Shelby C M Wright 51.74 4 4 =20
6 Kim, Melissa Dulaney 52.71 5 3 =20
7 Roemer, Rachel South Carroll 54.18 3 2 =20
8 Ebbert, Justine North Carroll 54.40 3 1 =20
9 Roper, Asha Elizabeth Seton 56.28 5
10 Adam, Cassidy Rising Sun 56.57 2
11 Hower, Brielle Winters Mill 56.90 3
12 Peterson, Emily South Carroll 58.14 3
13 Suttora, Hannah Winston Churchil 58.33 2
14 Barton, Cassie Rising Sun 59.56 2
15 Fulton, Marissa Westminster 59.96 2
16 Teague, Tiana Elizabeth Seton 1:00.18 5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 North Carroll 'A' 51.23 3 10 =20
2 Dulaney 'A' 52.06 3 8 =20
3 Old Mill 'A' 52.54 3 6 =20
4 South Carroll 'A' 53.53 3 5 =20
5 Winston Churchill 'A' 54.21 2 4 =20
6 Maryvale Prep 'A' 54.42 3 3 =20
7 Winters Mill 'A' 55.14 2 2 =20
8 South Carroll 'B' 56.40 1 1 =20
9 North Carroll 'B' 56.42 1
10 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 57.20 2
11 Maryvale Prep 'B' 57.45 1
12 Rising Sun 'A' 58.65 2
13 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 58.86 1
14 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 1:01.96 2
-- Elizabeth Seton 'B' DQ 1
-- Westminster 'A' DQ 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Dulaney 'A' 4:24.36 3 10 =20
2 South Carroll 'A' 4:26.81 3 8 =20
3 North Carroll 'A' 4:33.34 3 6 =20
4 Elizabeth Seton 'B' 4:38.15 2 5 =20
5 Francis Scott Key 'A' 4:40.12 3 4 =20
6 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 4:44.00 3 3 =20
7 Rising Sun 'A' 4:45.34 2 2 =20
8 Maryvale Prep 'A' 4:50.61 3 1 =20
9 South Carroll 'B' 4:51.15 1
10 Westminster 'A' 4:54.41 2
11 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 4:55.66 1
12 Maryvale Prep 'B' 4:57.68 1
13 Winston Churchill 'A' 5:00.70 1
14 Winters Mill 'A' 5:02.07 2
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 1:54.71 2 10 =20
2 North Carroll 'A' 2:00.26 2 8 =20
3 Mt de Sales 'A' 2:02.00 3 6 =20
4 Maryvale Prep 'A' 2:03.30 2 5 =20
5 Westminster 'A' 2:04.10 1 4 =20
6 Old Mill 'A' 2:04.91 1 3 =20
7 Dulaney 'A' 2:05.03 3 2 =20
8 South Carroll 'A' 2:07.25 3 1 =20
9 Winston Churchill 'A' 2:07.48 2
10 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 2:12.70 1
11 Rising Sun 'A' 2:12.89 3
12 C M Wright 'A' 2:13.43 2
13 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 2:16.82 3
Girls Distance Medley
==========================3D=========================3D====================
School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 13:37.23 10
2 Mt de Sales 'A' 13:56.84 8
3 Maryvale Prep 'A' 13:57.00 6
4 Dulaney 'A' 13:58.03 5
5 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 14:20.56 4
6 South Carroll 'A' 14:23.25 3
7 Francis Scott Key 'A' 14:34.42 2
8 Westminster 'A' 15:00.28 1
9 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 15:03.38
10 Rising Sun 'A' 15:21.74
11 Winters Mill 'A' 15:50.79
12 Perry Hall 'A' 15:55.80
13 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 16:29.84
Girls High Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Melville, Amber North Carroll 5-09.00 10
2 Shuman, Lacey Maryvale Prep 5-08.00 8
3 Hurd, Erika North Carroll 5-04.00 6
4 Louder, Kayla South Carroll 5-00.00 5
5 Faison, Audrey Maryvale Prep 5-00.00 4
6 Mezu, Nkechi Westminster 5-00.00 3
7 Myers, Cat Winters Mill 4-10.00 2
8 McElroy, Maggie Maryvale Prep 4-10.00 1
9 Lockatell, Jess South Carroll 4-08.00
9 Lilley, Maya Old Mill 4-08.00
9 Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge 4-08.00
12 Trimble, Kayla C M Wright 4-06.00
12 Hower, Brielle Winters Mill 4-06.00
14 Debeary, Crystal Old Mill 4-02.00
-- Liu, Joanne Winston Churchil NH
-- Frye, Alicia Westminster NH
-- Stanton, Alex Winston Churchil NH
-- Murphy, Erin Dulaney NH
-- Topper, Kayla Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Licht, Megan Rising Sun NH
-- Torres, Juliana North Carroll NH
-- Jones, Kadria Dulaney NH
-- Lack, Lina Rising Sun NH
Girls Pole Vault
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Wall, Megan Dulaney 9-03.00 10
2 Cable, Caroline Westminster 8-06.00 8
3 Kunz, Amy North Carroll 8-00.00 6
4 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 8-00.00 5
5 Davis, Ashley Old Mill 7-06.00 4
6 Pfieffer, Taylor Maryvale Prep 7-00.00 1.5
6 Rampolla, Maggie Maryvale Prep 7-00.00 1.5
6 Donohue, Lindsay South Carroll 7-00.00 1.5
6 DeAlmeida, Lisa Maryvale Prep 7-00.00 1.5
-- Stammler, Cari Rising Sun NH
-- Kennerson, Bri Marriotts Ridge NH
-- Buswell, Kirstyn South Carroll NH
-- Taylor, Katie Winters Mill NH
-- Bladen, Angie Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Jones, Katlin North Carroll NH
-- Stanton, Alex Winston Churchil NH
-- Fadden, Alyssa Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Katrinak, Amanda Perry Hall NH
-- Migaleddi, Kristina Rising Sun NH
-- Burley, Kaitlyn Perry Hall NH
Girls Long Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Bey-Keys, Kasie Dulaney 16-01.50 10
2 Lockatell, Jess South Carroll 14-08.00 8
3 Doarnberger, Mary North Carroll 14-06.25 6
4 McKinney, Kellie C M Wright 14-02.00 5
5 Lilley, Maya Old Mill 14-02.00 4
6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna South Carroll 13-11.50 3
7 Debeary, Crystal Old Mill 13-09.50 2
8 Sprinkle, Abbie Dulaney 13-06.50 1
9 Rampolla, Maggie Maryvale Prep 13-06.25
10 Kennedy, Kathryn Maryvale Prep 13-05.00
11 Feliciano, Alicia C M Wright 13-04.00
11 Erisman, Grace Winters Mill 13-04.00
13 Donovan, Meghan North Carroll 13-03.50
14 Hower, Brielle Winters Mill 13-02.50
14 Ingham, Elizabeth Francis Scott Ke 13-02.50
16 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 13-00.50
17 Badders, Juliana North Carroll 12-11.25
18 Liu, Joanne Winston Churchil 12-09.50
19 Geier, Courtney Mt de Sales 12-08.50
20 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery Elizabeth Seton 12-08.00
21 Young, Armani Elizabeth Seton 12-07.50
22 Harvey, Nadasha Maryland School 12-07.00
22 Mangano, Dana Westminster 12-07.00
24 Aubinoe, Savannah Winston Churchil 12-05.50
25 Mezu, Nkechi Westminster 12-05.00
26 Burley, Kaitlyn Perry Hall 12-04.00
27 Stammler, Cari Rising Sun 12-01.00
28 Licht, Megan Rising Sun 9-09.00
-- Katrinak, Amanda Perry Hall ND
-- Leahy, Mary Kate Francis Scott Ke ND
-- McCann, Mandy Marriotts Ridge ND
Girls Triple Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Lilley, Maya Old Mill 32-05.50 10
2 Badders, Juliana North Carroll 32-04.00 8
3 Doarnberger, Mary North Carroll 31-10.00 6
4 Shimek, Kaitlyn Winters Mill 31-07.25 5
5 Sprinkle, Abbie Dulaney 31-03.25 4
6 Quiambao-Panna, Tianna South Carroll 30-10.00 3
7 Loftin, Leah Elizabeth Seton 30-05.50 2
8 Velazquez, Clarissa Winters Mill 29-10.00 1
9 Atcherson, Eve-Mallery Elizabeth Seton 29-07.00
10 Geier, Courtney Mt de Sales 29-05.50
11 DeAlmeida, Lisa Maryvale Prep 29-03.00
12 Mangano, Dana Westminster 28-04.50
13 Faison, Audrey Maryvale Prep 28-03.25
14 Borzymowski, Allie C M Wright 27-09.00
15 Mezu, Nkena Westminster 27-08.50
16 Debeary, Crystal Old Mill 26-00.75
17 Peterson, Emily South Carroll 25-01.25
Girls Shot Put
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Bach, Caitlin North Carroll 32-11.75 10
2 Mealer, Ranita Old Mill 32-00.00 8
3 Kermisch, Lindsey Westminster 31-02.00 6
4 Barrett, Kimberly Elizabeth Seton 30-04.00 5
5 Stallings, Ashleigh Maryvale Prep 30-02.50 4
6 Cox, Kayla Marriotts Ridge 30-00.00 3
7 Guerrirro, Miranda North Carroll 29-00.50 2
8 Myers, Cat Winters Mill 28-03.25 1
9 Hawk, Jenna Winston Churchil 28-03.00
10 Kennedy, Kathryn Maryvale Prep 26-06.00
10 Astrove, Michelle Winston Churchil 26-06.00
12 Gill, Alex Old Mill 26-04.00
13 London, Bryanna Perry Hall 25-10.00
14 Morris, Samantha Marriotts Ridge 25-07.75
15 Parks, Debra Mt de Sales 25-04.50
16 Winders, Jennu Dulaney 24-06.00
17 Nobel, Michelle Westminster 24-04.00
18 Morgan, Mary Rising Sun 24-00.25
19 Taliaferro, Felicia Elizabeth Seton 23-10.00
20 Schaffer, Katie Dulaney 23-09.25
21 McGraw, Alyssa South Carroll 23-05.50
22 Quinn, Melissa Maryvale Prep 23-03.25
23 Wood, Susanna Winters Mill 22-10.75
24 Gerguson, Allyssa Mt de Sales 22-09.50
25 Hamelow, Antonia Rising Sun 22-08.00
26 Wadsworth, DeeAnn Maryland School 20-02.00
27 Monroe, Jamille Elizabeth Seton 19-08.50
28 Becraft, Elisabeth Francis Scott Ke 16-09.00
-- Lamb, Alexis Old Mill ND
-- Kelly, Olivia South Carroll ND
Girls Discus Throw
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Mealer, Ranita Old Mill 96-00 10
2 Kermisch, Lindsey Westminster 93-07 8
3 Stallings, Ashleigh Maryvale Prep 92-02 6
4 Barrett, Kimberly Elizabeth Seton 83-04 5
5 London, Bryanna Perry Hall 83-03 4
6 Ledbetter, Zoe Marriotts Ridge 78-09 3
7 Bach, Caitlin North Carroll 77-02 2
8 Kennedy, Kathryn Maryvale Prep 75-09 1
9 Gill, Alex Old Mill 75-03
10 Parks, Debra Mt de Sales 72-01
11 Tillman, Allison Old Mill 71-09
12 Guerrirro, Miranda North Carroll 70-11
13 Gerguson, Allyssa Mt de Sales 70-08
14 Russell, Maddie Mt de Sales 69-09
15 Suh, Jane Marriotts Ridge 69-05
16 Astrove, Michelle Winston Churchil 65-09
17 Hawk, Jenna Winston Churchil 65-08
18 Wadsworth, DeeAnn Maryland School 65-07
19 Stoner, Melissa North Carroll 64-09
20 Stroh, Stacy Winters Mill 63-09
21 Hennessee, Stephanie North Carroll 63-08
22 Wood, Susanna Winters Mill 59-06
23 Winders, Jennu Dulaney 59-05
24 Hamelow, Antonia Rising Sun 59-02
25 Parker, Katie Dulaney 53-01
26 Nobel, Michelle Westminster 51-01
27 Taliaferro, Felicia Elizabeth Seton 50-09
28 McGraw, Alyssa South Carroll 48-01
29 Becraft, Elisabeth Francis Scott Ke 42-10
-- Trester, Morgan South Carroll ND
-- Doe, Kaliha Maryland School ND
-- Cossaboon, Sydney Perry Hall ND
-- Webber, Lauren Rising Sun ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Jefferson, Dante Westminster 11.60q 4
2 Smith, Terrell Perry Hall 11.70q 3
3 Smith, Carl North Carroll 11.82q 4
3 Prejean, AJ Westminster 11.82q 6
5 Coleman, Derek Marriotts Ridge 11.89q 4
6 Westfall, Zach North Carroll 11.90q 2
7 Williams, Jonathan Perry Hall 11.94q 5
8 Taylor, Isah Dulaney 12.10q 1
9 Jones, Dan C M Wright 12.15q 2
10 Oland, Kyle Winters Mill 12.29q 1
11 Petry, Derrick Francis Scott Ke 12.35q 2
12 Grossinger, Clayton Maryland School 12.41q 3
13 Richardson, Darnell Winters Mill 12.44 2
14 Tahbaz, Camron Winston Churchil 12.48 3
15 Devito, Michael Maryland School 12.49 5
16 Hart, Jerry Westminster 12.52 3
17 McConnville, Jr Maryland School 12.54 6
18 Goldberg, Alex Georgetown Day S 12.58 2
19 Spears, Rodney Perry Hall 12.59 6
20 Jaworski, Tyler Francis Scott Ke 12.76 6
21 Thimm, Lucas Georgetown Day S 12.86 1
22 Kramer, Ethan Maryland School 12.98 4
23 Moore, Bryant Rising Sun 13.03 4
24 Hewell, Derrick South Carroll 13.04 1
25 Posada, Antonio C M Wright 13.16 5
26 Rome, Jack Winston Churchil 13.40 5
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Semis H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
1 Smith, Carl North Carroll 11.60q 1
2 Prejean, AJ Westminster 11.65q 2
3 Jefferson, Dante Westminster 11.67q 1
4 Westfall, Zach North Carroll 11.83q 2
5 Taylor, Isah Dulaney 11.92q 1
6 Williams, Jonathan Perry Hall 11.95q 2
7 Jones, Dan C M Wright 12.01 1
8 Grossinger, Clayton Maryland School 12.26 1
9 Petry, Derrick Francis Scott Ke 12.42 2
10 Smith, Terrell Perry Hall 12.64 2
11 Simmons, Ian Marriotts Ridge 12.83 1
-- Oland, Kyle Winters Mill FS 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Smith, Carl North Carroll 11.71 10
2 Jefferson, Dante Westminster 11.78 8
3 Prejean, AJ Westminster 11.85 6
4 Westfall, Zach North Carroll 12.08 5
5 Taylor, Isah Dulaney 12.11 3.5
5 Williams, Jonathan Perry Hall 12.11 3.5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Raver, Ben North Carroll 23.22q 6
2 Prejean, AJ Westminster 23.78q 2
3 Coleman, Derek Marriotts Ridge 23.94q 5
4 Holbrook, Seth Old Mill 24.53q 2
5 Obrian, Joe Calvert Hall 24.62q 4
6 Yingling, Jimmy Westminster 24.63q 1
7 Chase, Travon Perry Hall 24.65 6
7 Stanford, Nigel Dulaney 24.65 2
9 McNealy, Jereil Perry Hall 24.69 3
10 Bartley, Daniel Westminster 24.77 3
11 Blackwell, David Winters Mill 24.91 1
12 Moore, Devon C M Wright 24.93 6
13 Colliflower, Andrew Dulaney 24.98 3
14 Williams, Jonathan Perry Hall 25.09 4
15 McNeil, Connor Marriotts Ridge 25.18 1
16 Cross, Stephan Old Mill 25.35 1
17 Richardson, Darnell Winters Mill 25.40 3
18 Devito, Michael Maryland School 25.76 5
18 McLeroy, Nathan Francis Scott Ke 25.76 1
20 Ramires, Pat Calvert Hall 26.20 2
21 Gottesman, Aaron Georgetown Day S 26.32 3
22 Posada, Antonio C M Wright 26.74 5
23 Su, James Winston Churchil 26.93 2
24 Hewell, Derrick South Carroll 27.10 3
25 Moore, Andre Rising Sun 27.21 5
26 Salinas, Melvin Georgetown Day S 27.48 1
27 Shriver, Andrew Winters Mill 27.60 2
28 Westfall, Zach North Carroll 27.67 4
29 Shaw, Chris Maryland School 27.86 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Raver, Ben North Carroll 23.00 10
2 Prejean, AJ Westminster 23.54 8
3 Coleman, Derek Marriotts Ridge 23.57 6
4 Obrian, Joe Calvert Hall 24.19 5
5 Yingling, Jimmy Westminster 24.61 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
Name Year School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Raver, Ben North Carroll 51.36 6 10 =20
2 Miyake, Koichi Dulaney 52.53 6 8 =20
3 Groomes, Isaiah Winters Mill 53.10 6 6 =20
4 Isom, Chappelle Dulaney 53.79 6 5 =20
5 Jacober, Matt Winston Churchil 54.07 5 4 =20
6 McNealy, Jereil Perry Hall 54.55 6 3 =20
7 Blackwell, David Winters Mill 54.86 5 2 =20
8 Alleyne, Akeel Perry Hall 54.90 6 1 =20
9 Yarian, Daniel South Carroll 55.24 4
10 Randolph, Brian Old Mill 55.52 4
11 Baugher, Jake Westminster 55.58 5
12 Sumpter, Marco South Carroll 55.79 4
13 Michaels, Jeff Winston Churchil 56.02 4
14 Caldwell, Michael Calvert Hall 56.33 5
15 Kennedy, Graeme North Carroll 56.67 3
16 Walters, John Marriotts Ridge 57.14 3
17 Hoerr, Zach C M Wright 57.45 5
18 Drury, Chris Westminster 57.58 5
19 Lopez, Steve C M Wright 57.70 4
20 Miller, Daniel Georgetown Day S 58.14 3
21 Banta, Matt Marriotts Ridge 58.52 2
21 Scott, Dathon Calvert Hall 58.52 3
23 Goldberg, Alex Georgetown Day S 58.67 2
24 Shriver, Andrew Winters Mill 1:00.48 3
25 Stower, Brent Old Mill 1:01.10 3
26 Stambaugh, Nevin Francis Scott Ke 1:01.30 1
27 Thomas, Xavier Francis Scott Ke 1:01.48 2
28 Salinas, Melvin Georgetown Day S 1:03.22 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Rever, Matt Dulaney 1:59.66 10
2 Rowe, Nick Calvert Hall 2:01.61 8
3 Spangler, Ryan Winters Mill 2:01.99 6
4 Caskey, Sean Calvert Hall 2:02.46 5
5 Vernon, Cody Old Mill 2:02.83 4
6 Kelly, Jim Winters Mill 2:02.88 3
7 Conway, Will Winston Churchil 2:04.52 2
8 Quill, Tyler C M Wright 2:08.36 1
9 Aougab, Sami Winston Churchil 2:09.14
10 Shipley, Buck Dulaney 2:09.47
11 Schwartz, Kyle C M Wright 2:09.49
12 Baldwin, Leland Westminster 2:10.97
13 Souder, Jay Dulaney 2:11.48
14 Gutoska, Joey North Carroll 2:13.15
15 Lucas, Jack Rising Sun 2:13.93
16 Stachorowski, Scott Marriotts Ridge 2:14.19
17 Williams, James Francis Scott Ke 2:14.29
18 Kerr, Tyler Old Mill 2:15.10
19 Colopietro, Dan C M Wright 2:15.75
20 Baugher, Jake Westminster 2:15.91
21 Hynson, Mike Marriotts Ridge 2:17.13
22 Dee, Mike South Carroll 2:19.53
23 Hegarty, Ryan South Carroll 2:20.64
24 Fung, Kevin Georgetown Day S 2:20.97
25 Wright, Paul Rising Sun 2:21.33
26 Fischer, Mike C M Wright 2:23.42
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Swisko, Chris Calvert Hall 4:26.20 10
2 Spangler, Ryan Winters Mill 4:32.87 8
3 Vernon, Cody Old Mill 4:34.14 6
4 Frock, Chris Winters Mill 4:35.72 5
5 Guethler, sam Rising Sun 4:38.18 4
6 Kelly, Jim Winters Mill 4:39.33 3
7 Rever, Matt Dulaney 4:40.98 2
8 Goetzel, Noah Winston Churchil 4:42.21 1
9 Reyman, Dave Marriotts Ridge 4:44.27
10 Motsay, Kenny Calvert Hall 4:49.26
11 Taylor, Ryan Westminster 4:52.53
12 Colopietro, Dan C M Wright 4:52.85
13 Bucacink, Ian Westminster 4:53.75
14 Quill, Tyler C M Wright 4:55.78
15 Rosenberg, Adam Winston Churchil 4:56.31
16 Souder, Jay Dulaney 4:56.95
17 Schwartz, Kyle C M Wright 4:57.01
18 Schwartz, Harvey Winston Churchil 5:01.37
19 Kim, Alex Winston Churchil 5:01.84
20 Masurovsky, Jason Georgetown Day S 5:04.39
21 Shipley, Buck Dulaney 5:07.32
22 Dee, Mike South Carroll 5:07.51
23 Fischer, Mike C M Wright 5:12.76
24 Drago, Vince Marriotts Ridge 5:12.96
25 Steingieser, Jesse Maryland School 5:19.03
26 Neri, Mike Rising Sun 5:31.76
27 Yun, Justin Francis Scott Ke 5:33.62
28 Eppler, Alex Georgetown Day S 5:36.20
29 Hsu, Phillip Georgetown Day S 5:36.98
30 Frost, Stephen Rising Sun 5:37.65
31 Brey, Andrew Francis Scott Ke 6:39.91
32 Kirschbaum, J Maryland School 6:46.04
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Bernstein, Matt Winston Churchil 10:13.06 10
2 King, Bill Dulaney 10:16.03 8
3 Swain, Dan Calvert Hall 10:23.76 6
4 Guethler, sam Rising Sun 10:25.18 5
5 Rheingold, Justin Winston Churchil 10:25.66 4
6 Tringali, Eric Winters Mill 10:27.74 3
7 Weinstein, Zach Winston Churchil 10:27.87 2
8 Carpenter, Tom Winters Mill 10:36.91 1
9 Wheeler, Scott C M Wright 10:43.66
10 Taylor, Ryan Westminster 10:45.27
11 Kammerer, Alex C M Wright 10:45.78
12 McVeigh, Hal Dulaney 10:46.25
13 Cooney, Sean Calvert Hall 10:48.20
14 Beacham, James Westminster 10:54.11
15 Martin, Ryan South Carroll 10:54.49
16 Dordai, Nathan Dulaney 10:54.65
17 Albright, Jesse North Carroll 11:03.28
18 Cooke, Alex Westminster 11:05.79
19 Samet, Daniel Georgetown Day S 11:08.92
20 Metz, Peter Georgetown Day S 11:15.33
21 Reyman, Dave Marriotts Ridge 11:16.36
22 Lara, Jamie Perry Hall 11:18.47
23 Mcginley, Austin Rising Sun 11:28.41
24 Pinto, Eris Old Mill 11:31.09
25 Ciarlegio, Tony Marriotts Ridge 11:43.15
26 Monarch, Ben Georgetown Day S 11:46.90
27 McIntyre, Shane Old Mill 12:26.75
28 Basham, Bryan South Carroll 12:29.49
29 Yun, Justin Francis Scott Ke 12:43.10
30 Craig, Dykan Francis Scott Ke 12:52.10
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Preliminaries
1 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 16.20q 1
2 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 16.68q 4
3 Miller, Travis Francis Scott Ke 17.23q 4
4 Cadenas, Julian C M Wright 17.39q 2
5 Hogue, Lucas Winston Churchil 17.44q 4
6 Caprio, Vincent Old Mill 17.90q 3
7 McHugh, Mike C M Wright 18.11q 4
8 Lee, Jonathan Winston Churchil 18.19q 2
9 Haller, Steve Marriotts Ridge 18.33q 3
10 Sheard, Andrew Rising Sun 18.34q 1
11 Spioch, Eric Westminster 18.36q 2
12 Glazier, Hawk Georgetown Day S 18.50q 3
13 Saunders, Dustin Winters Mill 18.60 1
14 Shriver, Grant Westminster 19.20 4
15 Colliflower, Andrew Dulaney 19.48 1
16 Yen, Daniel Dulaney 19.66 3
17 Green, Gavin South Carroll 20.06 2
18 Tennyson, Nathan South Carroll 20.11 1
19 Kurek, Josh North Carroll 20.89 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D================
Name Year School Semis H#
==========================3D=========================3D================
Semi-Finals
1 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 15.65q 2
2 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 16.53q 1
3 Cadenas, Julian C M Wright 16.75q 2
4 Miller, Travis Francis Scott Ke 17.05q 1
5 Hogue, Lucas Winston Churchil 17.55q 2
6 Sheard, Andrew Rising Sun 17.75q 1
7 Caprio, Vincent Old Mill 17.79 1
8 Glazier, Hawk Georgetown Day S 17.95 2
9 Lee, Jonathan Winston Churchil 18.05 2
10 McHugh, Mike C M Wright 18.12 1
11 Haller, Steve Marriotts Ridge 18.15 2
12 Spioch, Eric Westminster 18.57 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Finals
1 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 16.07 10
2 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 16.51 8
3 Cadenas, Julian C M Wright 16.57 6
4 Miller, Travis Francis Scott Ke 17.20 5
5 Hogue, Lucas Winston Churchil 17.47 4
6 Sheard, Andrew Rising Sun 18.34 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
Name Year School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Westfall, Zach North Carroll 42.27 5 10 =20
2 Cadenas, Julian C M Wright 42.76 5 8 =20
3 Sheard, Andrew Rising Sun 43.96 5 6 =20
4 Miyake, Koichi Dulaney 44.40 4 5 =20
5 McHugh, Mike C M Wright 44.76 5 4 =20
6 Miller, Travis Francis Scott Ke 44.87 5 3 =20
7 Schulte, Buck Calvert Hall 45.03 4 2 =20
8 Lee, Jonathan Winston Churchil 45.31 4 1 =20
9 Spioch, Eric Westminster 46.04 1
10 Davis, Patrick Winters Mill 46.38 3
11 Caprio, Vincent Old Mill 46.39 4
12 Dissinger, Eric Dulaney 46.46 4
13 Glazier, Hawk Georgetown Day S 47.00 4
14 Massuda, Joe Marriotts Ridge 47.39 2
15 Kurek, Josh North Carroll 47.60 3
16 Scott, Dathon Calvert Hall 47.95 3
17 Shriver, Grant Westminster 48.76 2
18 Haller, Steve Marriotts Ridge 49.18 1
19 Tennyson, Nathan South Carroll 50.35 3
20 Asbury, Colin Winston Churchil 51.05 3
21 Shriver, Andrew Winters Mill 52.52 2
22 Green, Gavin South Carroll 53.74 1
23 Carpenter, Philip Rising Sun 53.91 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Westminster 'A' 45.38 3 10 =20
2 North Carroll 'A' 46.51 3 8 =20
3 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 46.64 2 6 =20
4 Perry Hall 'A' 47.05 3 5 =20
5 Francis Scott Key 'A' 47.63 2 4 =20
6 Old Mill 'A' 48.01 3 3 =20
7 C M Wright 'A' 48.84 2 2 =20
8 Winters Mill 'A' 49.32 3 1 =20
9 Rising Sun 'A' 49.34 2
10 Marriotts Ridge 'B' 49.76 1
11 Georgetown Day Sch, 'A' 49.86 2
12 Winston Churchill 'A' 50.94 2
13 Georgetown Day Sch, 'B' 52.33 1
-- Dulaney 'A' DQ 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Dulaney 'A' 3:36.94 4 10 =20
2 C M Wright 'A' 3:38.46 3 8 =20
3 Calvert Hall 'A' 3:40.43 3 6 =20
4 Winston Churchill 'A' 3:40.85 4 5 =20
5 Winters Mill 'A' 3:41.55 4 4 =20
6 Francis Scott Key 'A' 3:43.13 4 3 =20
7 Old Mill 'A' 3:44.76 3 2 =20
8 Rising Sun 'A' 3:48.09 3 1 =20
9 Calvert Hall 'B' 3:48.91 2
10 Westminster 'A' 3:49.64 3
11 Georgetown Day Sch, 'A' 3:51.09 3
12 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 3:51.58 4
13 Winston Churchill 'B' 3:54.83 2
14 North Carroll 'A' 3:55.95 4
15 Francis Scott Key 'B' 3:58.06 2
16 Marriotts Ridge 'B' 3:59.28 2
17 Georgetown Day Sch, 'B' 4:13.22 2
18 Rising Sun 'B' 4:35.14 2
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
School Finals H# =oints
==========================3D=========================3D=======================
1 Dulaney 'A' 1:40.57 3 10 =20
2 Rising Sun 'A' 1:42.58 3 8 =20
3 Winters Mill 'A' 1:45.07 3 6 =20
4 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 1:46.84 1 5 =20
5 C M Wright 'A' 1:47.14 2 4 =20
6 Old Mill 'A' 1:47.60 3 3 =20
7 Georgetown Day Sch, 'A' 1:47.88 2 2 =20
8 Winston Churchill 'A' 1:49.45 2 1 =20
9 Francis Scott Key 'A' 1:50.70 2
10 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 1:50.85 1
-- Westminster 'A' DQ 1
-- North Carroll 'A' DQ 3
Boys Distance Medley
==========================3D=========================3D====================
School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Calvert Hall 'A' 10:43.58 10
2 Rising Sun 'A' 10:52.77 8
3 Winston Churchill 'A' 11:17.48 6
4 Georgetown Day Sch, 'A' 11:27.29 5
5 Westminster 'A' 11:27.71 4
6 North Carroll 'A' 11:36.12 3
7 Marriotts Ridge 'A' 11:49.06 2
8 Francis Scott Key 'A' 11:59.69 1
9 South Carroll 'A' 12:03.38
10 Winters Mill 'A' 12:23.59
11 Old Mill 'A' 12:26.72
12 Maryland School for the Deaf 'A' 12:42.54
Boys High Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Chapelle, Richard Marriotts Ridge 6-02.00 10
2 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 6-00.00 6.33333
2 Alvarado, Pedro Winston Churchil 6-00.00 6.33333
2 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 6-00.00 6.33333
5 Bryant, Deric C M Wright 6-00.00 4
6 Bartley, Daniel Westminster 6-00.00 3
7 Colliflower, Andrew Dulaney 6-00.00 2
8 Whitaker, Ian Winston Churchil 5-10.00 1
-- Stewart, rudy Perry Hall NH
-- Young, Mark North Carroll NH
-- Jefferson, Dante Westminster NH
-- Yetter, reece Rising Sun NH
-- McBryde, Ethan South Carroll NH
-- Haywood, Michael Maryland School NH
-- Breno, Alex South Carroll NH
-- Schollian, Jake North Carroll NH
-- Overton, Damian Winters Mill NH
-- Tapper, Kevin Calvert Hall NH
-- Runciman, Clark Calvert Hall NH
-- Thomas, Chris Francis Scott Ke NH
-- McHugh, Mike C M Wright NH
-- Stanton, Mike Winston Churchil NH
-- Jamison, Josh Dulaney NH
-- Smith, Terrell Perry Hall NH
-- Pindell, EJ Old Mill NH
-- Hess, Matt Rising Sun NH
-- Isiaq, Oladipo Georgetown Day S NH
-- Akhlaghi, Kevin Georgetown Day S NH
-- White, Brent Old Mill NH
Boys Pole Vault
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Runciman, Clark Calvert Hall 11-00.00 10
2 Trotta, Joe Calvert Hall 11-00.00 8
3 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 10-06.00 6
4 So, Will Perry Hall 10-06.00 5
5 Bowers, Brian Francis Scott Ke 10-06.00 4
6 Gancarz, Ian Old Mill 10-00.00 2.5
6 Duvall, Greg Dulaney 10-00.00 2.5
8 Matzler, Guy Old Mill 10-00.00 .333333
8 Poist, Ashton North Carroll 10-00.00 .333333
8 Rhoades, Michael Perry Hall 10-00.00 .333333
-- Beschner, Daniel Marriotts Ridge NH
-- Walters, John Marriotts Ridge NH
-- Brunner, Tyler Westminster NH
-- Stanton, Mike Winston Churchil NH
-- Oland, Nick Winters Mill NH
-- Taddei, Ben South Carroll NH
-- Maclean-Blevins, Jacob North Carroll NH
-- Stambaugh, Nevin Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Brey, Jon Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Wah, Nathan Dulaney NH
-- Jaworski, Tyler Francis Scott Ke NH
-- Carpenter, Philip Rising Sun NH
-- Parsons, Matt Westminster NH
-- Whitaker, Ian Winston Churchil NH
-- Miller, Zach Rising Sun NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Coleman, Derek Marriotts Ridge 20-05.25 10
2 Egan, Anthony C M Wright 19-04.50 8
3 Chapelle, Richard Marriotts Ridge 19-03.25 6
4 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 19-03.00 5
5 McBryde, Ethan South Carroll 18-10.50 4
6 Devito, Michael Maryland School 18-10.00 3
7 Pindell, EJ Old Mill 18-07.25 2
8 Hart, Jerry Westminster 18-05.00 1
9 Thomas, Chris Francis Scott Ke 18-03.00
10 Bryant, Deric C M Wright 18-02.50
11 Bowis, Robert Winston Churchil 17-08.50
12 Kreismank, Howie Winston Churchil 17-00.75
13 Smith, Matt North Carroll 16-08.50
14 Holland, Jordan Old Mill 16-07.00
15 Quinn, Russell Calvert Hall 16-06.50
16 Kniesler, Peter Winters Mill 16-05.50
17 Spears, Rodney Perry Hall 16-04.50
18 Saunders, Dustin Winters Mill 16-02.00
19 Miller, Daniel Georgetown Day S 16-00.50
20 Young, Mark North Carroll 15-08.25
21 Sheard, Andrew Rising Sun 15-02.00
22 Isiaq, Oladipo Georgetown Day S 15-00.00
23 Fenwick, Donte Dulaney 14-09.50
24 Breno, Alex South Carroll 13-07.50
Boys Triple Jump
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Thomas, Chris Francis Scott Ke 42-06.50 10
2 Chapelle, Richard Marriotts Ridge 42-00.25 8
3 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 41-03.50 6
4 Jeffries, Irving Francis Scott Ke 40-02.75 5
5 Bryant, Deric C M Wright 39-11.75 4
6 Bowis, Robert Winston Churchil 37-00.25 3
7 Runciman, Clark Calvert Hall 36-09.50 2
8 Tapper, Kevin Calvert Hall 36-08.00 1
9 Holland, Jordan Old Mill 36-00.00
10 Kniesler, Peter Winters Mill 35-11.50
11 Hart, Jerry Westminster 35-02.00
12 Lange, Johnny South Carroll 34-03.75
13 Wilson, Kody North Carroll 34-03.00
14 Pindell, EJ Old Mill 34-02.00
15 Petry, Derrick Francis Scott Ke 34-01.00
16 Cadenas, Julian C M Wright 33-10.75
17 Bainsburg, Jesse Georgetown Day S 33-09.00
18 Yetter, reece Rising Sun 33-01.00
19 Gottesman, Aaron Georgetown Day S 32-11.50
20 Duvall, Greg Dulaney 32-02.25
21 Robinson, jason Rising Sun 32-02.00
22 Boreni, Austin Westminster 30-06.25
-- Jamison, Josh Dulaney ND
-- Young, Mark North Carroll ND
-- Coleman, Derek Marriotts Ridge ND
Boys Shot Put
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Morales, Brendan Westminster 53-03.50 10
2 Burman, Kelly Calvert Hall 46-03.00 8
3 Bell, Nate Francis Scott Ke 43-03.00 6
4 Salyvn, Matt Calvert Hall 42-11.00 5
5 Cullen, Christian Old Mill 41-09.50 4
6 Zimmerman, Shawn Old Mill 41-06.50 3
7 Calin, Mike South Carroll 40-06.50 2
8 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel Georgetown Day S 40-04.50 1
9 Mahoney, Tom Old Mill 39-11.25
10 Roylance, Michael Winston Churchil 39-04.50
11 Elhage, Nadim Winston Churchil 39-02.50
12 Theison, Dan Marriotts Ridge 37-08.25
13 Myers, Brady Winters Mill 35-09.50
14 M, Nick Westminster 33-08.75
15 Massimiano, Dominic Rising Sun 33-00.00
16 Murphy, Austin North Carroll 31-08.75
17 Bell, Matt Francis Scott Ke 31-03.00
18 Milo, Matt South Carroll 29-07.00
19 Bond, Brian Perry Hall 28-07.75
20 Harris, Kevin Dulaney 28-05.00
21 Cole, Colby Francis Scott Ke 27-07.00
22 Kniesler, Peter Winters Mill 27-05.50
23 Dann, Jake Rising Sun 27-02.25
24 Emdad, Kaveh Dulaney 26-09.00
25 Crouch, Mike North Carroll 25-05.50
26 Phillips, Anthony Rising Sun 23-07.00
-- Grossinger, Clayton Maryland School ND
-- Fitzpatrick, Casey Marriotts Ridge ND
-- Wagner, Shad North Carroll ND
-- Kang, Tim Perry Hall ND
-- Israel, Zach Maryland School ND
-- Wells, Trenton Georgetown Day S ND
Boys Discus Throw
==========================3D=========================3D====================
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================3D=========================3D====================
1 Morales, Brendan Westminster 148-05 10
2 Zimmerman, Shawn Old Mill 139-09 8
3 Burman, Kelly Calvert Hall 128-06 6
4 Elhage, Nadim Winston Churchil 121-03 5
5 Theison, Dan Marriotts Ridge 114-06 4
6 Bell, Nate Francis Scott Ke 113-03 3
7 Massimiano, Dominic Rising Sun 107-04 2
8 Koenick, Matt Winston Churchil 105-08 1
9 Myers, Brady Winters Mill 104-11
10 Salyvn, Matt Calvert Hall 104-01
11 Bond, Brian Perry Hall 101-06
12 Sipes, Ryan South Carroll 98-00
13 Kaplan-Allen, Satchel Georgetown Day S 97-03
14 Cullen, Christian Old Mill 93-11
15 Murphy, Austin North Carroll 91-06
16 Knox, Aaron Francis Scott Ke 85-01
17 M, Nick Westminster 75-10
18 Dann, Jake Rising Sun 75-01
19 Bowersox, Rob Rising Sun 74-08
20 Cox, Brennan Winters Mill 71-07
21 Emdad, Kaveh Dulaney 69-04
22 Harris, Kevin Dulaney 66-02
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
==========================3D=========================3D=========================3D===
1) North Carroll 139 2) Dulaney =119
3) C M Wright 59 4) South Carroll = 56.50
5) Maryvale Prep 48.50 6) Old Mill = 47
7) Elizabeth Seton 41 7) Winters Mill = 41
9) Westminster 30 10) Perry Hall = 28
11) Winston Churchill 27 12) Mt de Sales = 24
13) Marriotts Ridge 22 14) Francis Scott Key = 6
15) Rising Sun 2 =
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
==========================3D=========================3D=========================3D===
1) Calvert Hall 92 2) Winters Mill = 74.33
3) Dulaney 66 4) Francis Scott Key = 65.33
5) Westminster 64 6) Marriotts Ridge = 57
7) North Carroll 56.33 7) Winston Churchill = 56.33
9) C M Wright 49 10) Old Mill = 37.83
11) Rising Sun 37 12) Perry Hall = 17.83
13) Georgetown Day Sch, 8 14) South Carroll = 6
15) Maryland School for the De 3 =
Return to Top
|
|
|