|
Results from tristaterunnur.com
CCBC ESSEX ITF INVITATIONAL |
|
11-Dec-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
55 meter dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Paige |
Chapman |
Harf Tech |
8.2 |
7.8 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristen |
Woolshlager |
Mount de Sales |
7.9 |
7.9 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nora |
Marcus |
Mount de Sales |
8.1 |
7.9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ajah |
Barnes |
Elkton |
|
7.9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Peace |
Kish |
Blake |
7.69 |
8.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Julianna |
Shearer |
Mount de Sales |
8.1 |
8.1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sara |
Stupi |
Mount de Sales |
8.2 |
8.1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Raquelle |
Evans |
Claksburg |
8.3 |
8.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ellen |
Wood |
Blake |
7.52 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kristen |
Kohles |
John Carroll |
7.8 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Megn |
Harnish |
Perryville |
7.9 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
E |
Henry |
Fallston |
8 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Daysia |
Howard |
Claksburg |
8 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sam |
Price |
Perryville |
8 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Natalie |
Decker |
Bel Air |
|
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Madison |
Montgomery |
Perryville |
7.9 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Grace |
Duffy |
Mount de Sales |
8.2 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Wealen |
Fallston |
8.4 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Katie |
Hild |
Perryville |
8.4 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bridje |
Smith |
Cath |
8.48 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kayla |
Puglisi |
Fallston |
8.5 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jeniferf |
Gring |
Mercy |
8.5 |
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Emma |
Wall |
John Carroll |
8 |
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tierra |
Tongue |
Claksburg |
8.2 |
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Kathryn |
Philips |
Cath |
8.82 |
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Molly |
Vyskolil |
Cath |
8.84 |
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Ale |
Dawn |
Rising Sun |
|
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Emma |
Imbrierowicz |
John Carroll |
8.6 |
8.5 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Brittany |
Dempsey |
Edgewood |
8.6 |
8.5 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Lindsay |
Warner |
Mercy |
8.9 |
8.5 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Minnis |
John Carroll |
8.4 |
8.6 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ingrid |
Passmore |
Blake |
8.54 |
8.6 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Baily |
Gasiorf |
Bel Air |
|
8.6 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Alejandra |
Foy |
Harf Tech |
9 |
8.7 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Rachel |
Bourne |
Mercy |
9 |
8.7 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Alexis |
Sprole |
Bel Air |
|
8.7 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Raven |
Johnson |
Edgewood |
8.9 |
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Quinn |
Dory |
MVP |
9 |
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Shannon |
Harwell |
Mercy |
9.2 |
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Alexis |
Funari |
Catholic |
9.25 |
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Juelle |
Arrante |
Rising Sun |
|
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Carla |
Gonzalez |
Bel Air |
|
8.9 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Jackie |
Emm |
Mercy |
9.3 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Kelsey |
Lang |
Catholic |
9.2 |
9.2 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Angel |
Singleton |
MVP |
9.1 |
9.4 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Kristina |
Buckley |
Blake |
8.53 |
9.5 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Amity |
Kollar |
Catholic |
|
9.5 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Brittany |
John Carroll |
8.2 |
9.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
55 meter Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Bailee |
Freeman |
Clarksburg |
8.6 |
9.3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kasey |
White |
Clarksburg |
8.9 |
9.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
T'Keyah |
Lisbon |
John Carroll |
10.5 |
9.8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Katie |
LaHatte |
Fallston |
10.4 |
10.6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bekah |
Newton |
Mercy |
10.6 |
10.6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rebecca |
Driver |
John Carroll |
10.7 |
10.6 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kyaira |
Carter |
Blake |
10.01 |
10.7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grace |
Duffy |
Mount de Sales |
10.6 |
10.7 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Haley |
Leatherbarrow |
Mount de Sales |
11 |
10.7 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jenny |
Deshong |
Mercy |
11.5 |
10.7 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eileen |
Quinn |
Mercy |
11 |
10.8 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Emma |
Wall |
John Carroll |
11 |
10.9 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Beth |
Lauf |
Mercy |
11.5 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kynian |
Whipple |
Clarksburg |
12 |
11.2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cecilla |
Gaultney |
Elkton |
|
11.2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Amina |
Irving |
Blake |
9.98 |
11.3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Katie |
Minis |
John Carroll |
11 |
11.5 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Annie |
McCoach |
Maryvale |
11.5 |
11.5 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Cara |
McQuitty |
Maryvale |
12 |
11.5 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Danielle |
Hawk |
Loch Raven |
11.5 |
11.7 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Claire |
Hoffman |
John Carroll |
|
11.7 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jade |
Jackson |
Maryvale |
12 |
11.8 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Julie |
Betta |
Mount de Sales |
12 |
11.9 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jasmine |
Brown |
Maryvale |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Kelsey |
Lang |
Cath |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Anastasia |
Countiss |
Mount de Sales |
12 |
12.2 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Katherine |
Andrews |
Loch Raven |
12.5 |
12.2 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Elizabeth |
McSorley |
Mercy |
12 |
12.9 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Brittany |
Bain |
Loch Raven |
11.5 |
13.1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Taylor |
Lurtz |
Loch Raven |
13 |
17.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
300 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Kelsey |
Fiddes |
Mercy |
47 |
45.2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ajah |
Barnes |
Elkton |
|
46.1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jordan |
Dotson |
Perryville |
45 |
46.3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paige |
Chapman |
Harford Tech |
50 |
46.7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Katie |
Mitchel |
Fallston |
47.8 |
48.3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nora |
Marcus |
Mount de Sales |
49.2 |
48.3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grace |
Duffy |
Mount de Sales |
48.5 |
48.5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Natalie |
Decker |
Bel Air |
|
48.5 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kelsey |
Hilditch |
Bel Air |
|
48.9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Julianna |
Shearer |
Mount de Sales |
48.5 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tykeyah |
Lisbon |
John Carroll |
49 |
49.1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brije |
Smith |
Catholic |
49 |
49.8 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Parker |
Gray |
Maryvale |
50 |
50.6 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Alex |
Wheelan |
Maryvale |
51 |
50.6 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kayla |
Puglisi |
Fallston |
52 |
50.6 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Aleta |
Terrill |
Mercy |
59.2 |
50.7 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Katie |
Hild |
Perryville |
53 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Raquelle |
Evans |
Clarksburg |
49 |
51.1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ale |
Damn |
Rising Sun |
45 |
51.3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Elena |
McWright |
Maryvale |
52 |
51.3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Jackie |
Clauser |
Mount de Sales |
53 |
51.5 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Teja |
Jones |
Elkton |
|
51.6 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Molly |
Crothers |
Perryville |
52 |
51.7 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Destiny |
Evers |
Elkton |
|
51.8 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Erin |
Brown |
Clarksburg |
52 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Cecilia |
Gaultney |
Elkton |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Megan |
Thompson |
John Carroll |
52 |
52.1 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Kim |
Alexander |
Perryville |
50 |
52.3 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Raven |
Johnson |
Eldgewood |
50.5 |
52.7 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Chelsea |
Simmons |
Rising Sun |
50 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Delilah |
Gates |
Blake |
52.71 |
53.1 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Alexis |
Cunningham |
Harford Tech |
55 |
53.4 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Alixis |
Sprole |
Bel Air |
|
53.9 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Katheryn |
Phillips |
Catholic |
52.59 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Heather |
Veli |
Blake |
51.34 |
54.3 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Julie |
Banks |
Fallston |
52 |
54.4 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Erin |
Swam |
Bel Air |
|
54.7 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Lesley |
Brando |
Mercy |
68.2 |
55.1 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Lauren |
Cook |
John Carroll |
56 |
55.2 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Trinity |
Sprague |
Harford Tech |
55 |
55.9 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Ashley |
Larkin |
Blake |
52.91 |
56.5 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Smanatha |
Favazza |
Elkton |
|
57.1 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Makayla |
Johnson |
Maryvale |
|
57.3 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Abbey |
Callahan |
Mercy |
68.2 |
57.4 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Emma |
Minnis |
John Carroll |
55 |
57.8 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Joelle |
Arrante |
Rising Sun |
50 |
58.1 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Amity |
Kollar |
Catholic |
57.49 |
58.2 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Taylor |
Lurz |
Loch Raven |
59 |
58.8 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Lena |
Wrightson |
Blake |
53.65 |
59.4 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Venessa |
Valerio |
Blake |
55.4 |
62.4 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Emily |
Valentine |
Maryvale |
|
65.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
500 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Kristen |
Kohles |
John Carroll |
1.28.0 |
1.27.4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lesley |
Nalley |
Mount de Sales |
1.29.0 |
1.27.7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kim |
Francis |
Fallston |
1.34.0 |
1.31.1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ellen |
Wheeler |
Rising Sun |
1.20.0 |
1.31.5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kasey |
White |
Clarksburg |
1.27.0 |
1.31.8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jasmine |
York |
Fallston |
1.25.0 |
1.32.5 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Shannon |
Moody |
Elkton |
|
1.32.8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sarah |
North |
Harford Tech |
1.35.0 |
1.33.0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Emma |
Tizard |
Maryvale |
1.32.0 |
1.34.4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kaylee |
Haberkam |
Perryville |
1.21.0 |
1.34.6 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Amina |
Irving |
Blake |
1.28.0 |
1.36.6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mogan |
Hudak |
John Carroll |
1.40.0 |
1.36.7 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Haley |
Leatherbarrow |
Mount de Sales |
1.40.0 |
1.37.0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Isabella |
Jones |
Perryville |
1.23.0 |
1.37.4 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Anna |
Flahive |
Maryvale |
1.38.0 |
1.39.7 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sam |
Leonard |
Perryville |
1.31.0 |
1.40.3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kimberly |
Neff |
Clarksburg |
1.30.0 |
1.40.5 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Samantha |
Roth |
Elkton |
|
1.42.8 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Brenna |
Roddy |
Maryvale |
1.39.0 |
1.44.0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Alexis |
Funari |
Catholic |
1.47.91 |
1.44.4 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Riley |
Meekins |
Mount de Sales |
1.43.0 |
1.44.9 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Amanda |
Bowen |
Mount de Sales |
1.42.0 |
1.45.5 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Fatima |
Wirtz |
Mercy |
1.49.0 |
1.47.1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Alejandra |
Foy |
Harford Tech |
1.45.0 |
1.47.9 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Sarah |
Stewart |
Elkton |
|
1.50.2 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Stephanie |
Volth |
Mercy |
2.00.0 |
1.51.0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Judith |
Vesoh |
Clarksburg |
1.45.0 |
1.52.7 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Megan |
Price |
Mercy |
2.04.0 |
1.52.8 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Emma |
Imbiefrowicz |
John Carroll |
1.42.0 |
1.53.2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Imani |
Powell |
Harford Tech |
1.45.0 |
1.53.3 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Ellie |
Conrad |
Mercy |
2.06.0 |
1.58.0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Allison |
Kahl |
Harford Tech |
1.45.0 |
2.20.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Ellie |
Gonzales |
Catholic |
|
2.31.4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jessica |
Harris |
Mount de Sales |
2.35.0 |
2.33.1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Amelia |
Tearnan |
Mercy |
|
2.33.6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Abbey |
Daley |
Clarksburg |
2.30.0 |
2.37.6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Becca |
Ports |
Perryville |
2.39.0 |
2.49.5 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jackie |
Arnold |
Mount de Sales |
2.47.0 |
2.50.8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Beth |
Ide |
Elkton |
|
2.52.0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Julia |
Davis |
Loch Raven |
3.15.0 |
2.52.4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kelsey |
Kollar |
Catholic |
2.59.0 |
2.52.9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Caroline |
Tatanall |
Blake |
2.49.0 |
2.58.7 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Katie |
Almon |
Mercy |
3.00.0 |
3.00.3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Leah |
Ports |
Perryville |
2.45.0 |
3.01.4 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kirsten |
Murphy |
Fallston |
2.50.0 |
3.01.6 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sarah |
Lawrence |
Catholic |
|
3.02.1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Katherine |
Smith |
Harford Tech |
3.00.0 |
3.02.4 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ashley |
Pernaslice |
Bel Air |
|
3.03.9 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sydney |
Richardson |
Loch Raven |
3.15.0 |
3.04.4 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lauren |
Pandes-Carter |
Clarksburg |
2.55.0 |
3.09.0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Danielle |
Lee |
Clarksburg |
3.30.0 |
3.09.6 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Amanda |
Ardini |
Elkton |
|
3.10.6 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Karen |
Salinas |
Clarksburg |
2.45.0 |
3.11.5 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lindsay |
Warner |
Mercy |
3.00.0 |
3.12.8 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kelsey |
Santmyer |
Mercy |
3.00.0 |
3.13.4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Kristinna |
McKenna |
Blake |
2.51.0 |
3.16.4 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Cara |
Fivorvante |
Maryvale |
3.15.0 |
3.20.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
1600 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Ellie |
Gonzales |
Catholic |
5.18.0 |
5.20.5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elizabeth |
Tauber |
John Carroll |
|
5.43.2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jessica |
Harris |
Mount de Sales |
5.45.0 |
5.50.6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alex |
Gromacki |
John Carroll |
6.25.0 |
5.56.0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anna |
Hurm |
Rising Sun |
6.08.0 |
5.58.0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Amelia |
Tearnan |
Mercy |
5.50.0 |
5.58.18 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lea |
Digiamdamenico |
Mount de Sales |
6.00.0 |
5.59.0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kelsey |
Hilditch |
Bel Air |
|
6.01.5 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rachel |
Bradley |
Maryvale |
6.05.0 |
6.12.51 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Gina |
Hostetler |
Rising Sun |
6.08.0 |
6.17.4 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kelsey |
Fiddes |
Mercy |
6.00.0 |
6.23.2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Maggie |
Finamore |
Mount de Sales |
6.15.0 |
6.27.5 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leah |
Ports |
Perryville |
6.25.0 |
6.31.2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kelsie |
Williams |
Loch Raven |
6.45.0 |
6.32.5 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rebbeca |
Driver |
John Carroll |
6.30.0 |
6.35.3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sarah |
Walther |
Mount de Sales |
6.40.0 |
6.35.7 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Caroline |
Tatnall |
Blake |
7.30.0 |
6.38.5 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kelsey |
Kollar |
Catholic |
|
6.43.0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ashley |
Pernaslice |
Bel Air |
|
6.48.7 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lauren |
Panders-Carter |
Clarksburg |
7.00.0 |
6.56.5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Anna |
Valletta |
Maryvale |
6.45.0 |
7.03.3 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kristinna |
McKenna |
Blake |
7.00.0 |
7.03.3 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Jeanette |
Maisano-Brown |
Loch Raven |
7.15.0 |
7.04.4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Victoria |
Jennings |
Harford Tech |
6.00.0 |
7.07.5 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Danielle |
Lee |
Clarksburg |
7.40.0 |
7.07.7 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Rachel |
Burke |
Mercy |
6.15.0 |
7.11.0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Rosaria |
Eraso |
Catholic |
8.03.0 |
7.11.3 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Alana |
De Sordi |
Clarksburg |
7.00.0 |
7.15.5 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Cara |
Fivorvante |
Maryvale |
7.15.0 |
7.18.3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Elizabeth |
McSorley |
Mercy |
7.00.0 |
7.19.0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Morgan |
Ferrick |
Elkton |
|
7.20.6 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Grace |
Davis |
Bel Air |
|
8.05.2 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Amanda |
Vribe |
Clarksburg |
7.30.0 |
8.09.9 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Yasmine |
Byrd |
Catholic |
11.02.5 |
9.05.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth |
Tauber |
John Carroll |
11.39.0 |
12.01.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emily |
Ruppel |
Loch Raven |
12.30.0 |
12.23.1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mary |
Gauvin |
Loch Raven |
|
12.55.5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Callie |
Ellenby |
Bel Air |
|
13.05.0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jacqui |
Young |
Clarksburg |
15.00.0 |
13.56.0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eizabella |
Jones |
Perryville |
13.45.0 |
13.56.8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sam |
Leonard |
Perryville |
15.30.0 |
14.17.1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Maggie |
Finamore |
Mount de Sales |
13.30.0 |
14.31.0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stephanie |
Voith |
Mercy |
16.00.0 |
15.23.3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Aleta |
Terrill |
Mercy |
15.30.0 |
15.51.2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Amanda |
Uribe |
Clarksburg |
15.00.0 |
17.07.5 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Morgan |
Ferrick |
Elkton |
|
18.30.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
3200 relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mount de Sales A |
10.35.0 |
10.46.5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rising Sun A |
11.10.0 |
11.02.6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Perryville A |
11.20.0 |
11.12.5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Carroll A |
11.00.0 |
11.16.3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Loch Raven |
|
11.28.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fallston A |
|
11.31.0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mercy A |
11.37.0 |
12.02.3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mount de Sales B |
11.51.0 |
12.07.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
4x160 |
Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mount de Sales A |
1.59.0 |
1.34.0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fallston A |
2.00.0 |
1.34.9 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Blake A |
1.54.0 |
1.35.5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Clarksburg A |
2.00.0 |
1.36.0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Perryville A |
2.20.0 |
1.36.4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mount de Sales B |
2.05.0 |
1.37.1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maryvale A |
2.05.0 |
1.37.6 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
John Carroll A |
2.30.0 |
1.38.2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Perryville B |
2.45.0 |
1.39.0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fallston B |
|
1.39.5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Catholic A |
2.00.0 |
1.41.8 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mercy A |
2.06.0 |
1.45.3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
John Carroll B |
2.50.0 |
1.45.5 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maryvale B |
2.15.0 |
1.46.5 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mercy B |
2.26.0 |
1.48.2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Blake B |
2.32.0 |
1.50.1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Clarksburg B |
|
1.51.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
4x400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fallston A |
|
4.37.1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Perryville A |
4.30.0 |
4.42.1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Carroll A |
4.45.0 |
4.42.8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mercy A |
4.40.0 |
4.45.5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clarksburg A |
4.20.0 |
4.46.9 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Catholic |
|
4.49.3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maryvale A |
4.43.0 |
4.50.7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Blake A |
4.40.0 |
4.52.8 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elkton A |
|
4.53.8 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rising Sun A |
4.25.0 |
4.54.9 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
John Carroll B |
5.00.0 |
5.02.2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Perryville B |
4.48.0 |
5.07.3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maryvale B |
5.02.0 |
5.12.2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bel Air A |
5.00.0 |
5.13.2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Clarksburg B |
5.00.0 |
8.14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
Hgt |
|
|
|
1 |
Bailey |
Freeman |
Clarksburg |
4' 10" |
4' 10" |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maggie |
Lauf |
Mercy |
4' 4" |
4' 2" |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jennifer |
Gring |
Mercy |
4' 4" |
4' 2" |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jasmine |
Brown |
Maryvale |
4' 4" |
4' 2" |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rebbeca |
Driver |
John Carroll |
4' 6" |
4' 4" |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Shannon |
Vinton |
John Carroll |
4' 6" |
4' 4" |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Shannon |
Cooper |
Fallston |
4' 6" |
4' 4" |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Anastasia |
Countiss |
Mount de Sales |
4' 6" |
4' 4" |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Corey |
Briscoe |
Rising Sun |
|
4' 6" |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kaylee |
Haberkan |
Perryville |
4' 6" |
4' 6" |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Liz Ann |
Kennelly |
Maryvale |
4' 2" |
4' 6" |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Morgan |
Helinski |
Mercy |
5' 0" |
4' 8" |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lauren |
Cook |
John Carroll |
4' 2" |
4' 0" |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Caroline |
Beupre |
Maryvale |
4' 2" |
4' 0" |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Claire |
Hoffman |
John Carroll |
4' 0" |
4' 0" |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Heather |
Veli |
Blake |
4' 1" |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kelsey |
Santmyer |
Mercy |
4' 0" |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Annie |
McCoach |
Maryvale |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kendall |
Daley |
Bel Air |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
dist. |
|
|
|
1 |
Erica |
Coley |
Harford Tech |
25-5 |
29-3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristina |
Falden |
Blake |
33-3 |
28-5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Deb |
Parks |
Mount de Sales |
27-8 |
27-8.5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Claudia |
Ababio |
Clarksburg |
29-0 |
26-11 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kendall |
Daley |
Bel Air |
|
26-2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kierr |
Tongue |
Clarksburg |
27-0 |
25-1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Janette |
Smart |
Blake |
|
24-2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
MacKenzie |
Beers |
Bel Air |
26-0 |
24-2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mary |
De Le Reguera |
Maryvale |
21-10 |
23-9 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sara |
Stupi |
Mount de Sales |
25-8 |
23-9 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Maggie |
Gross |
Mercy |
|
23-4 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Vadeja |
Archer |
Catholic |
|
23-3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Alicia |
Chavez |
Mount de Sales |
23-8 |
23-1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Erin |
Yates |
Blake |
17-5 |
22-6 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tiara |
Richardson |
Clarksburg |
23-0 |
21-10 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Yasmine |
Byrd |
Catholic |
|
21-9 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lauren |
Barretto |
John Carroll |
24-0 |
21-3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cassie |
Smith |
Blake |
19-5 |
21-1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Elisa |
Egonu |
Maryvale |
21-7 |
20-9 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Linnea |
Anderson |
John Carroll |
20-0 |
20-5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Brena |
Lawler |
Maryvale |
22-4 |
20-6 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Asia |
Peppin |
Perryville |
25-0 |
20-4 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ashlee |
Brown |
Clarksburg |
25-0 |
20-1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Samantha |
Hungerford |
Clarksburg |
21-0 |
19-9 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Javian |
Caceres |
Blake |
16-5 |
19-3 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Heather |
Nerenberger |
Maryvale |
19-6 |
19-0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Maggie |
Lawder |
Mercy |
18-0 |
18-3 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Rosaria |
Eraso |
Catholic |
|
16-6 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Rachel |
Pozel |
Blake |
37-2 |
nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 meter dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl |
Palmer |
Perryville |
7 |
6.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Justin |
Ingram |
Blake |
7.12 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Charles |
Stewart |
Elkton |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mike |
Adams |
Bel Air |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Samoy |
Young |
Blake |
6.94 |
7.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ediberto |
Escobar |
Perryville |
7.2 |
7.1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Colby |
Owen |
Perryville |
7.3 |
7.1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gaige |
Padgett |
Perryville |
7.5 |
7.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dontava |
Lodenauai |
Blake |
6.97 |
7.2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Austin |
Markley |
John Carroll |
7.2 |
7.2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Andy |
Estevez |
Edgewood |
7.23 |
7.2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jay |
Delgado |
Bel Air |
|
7.2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ricky |
Dangerfield |
Edgewood |
7.21 |
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Paul |
Akyen |
Clarksburg |
7.3 |
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Davon |
Davis |
Clarksburg |
7.5 |
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jermaine |
Murray |
Clarksburg |
7.5 |
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Davidson |
Anyanwu |
Blake |
8.23 |
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Dymear |
Garnett |
Elkton |
|
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Perry |
Lotts |
Elkton |
|
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Andre |
Joyner |
Harford Tech |
|
7.3 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
John |
Richard |
Fallston |
7 |
7.4 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Shaun |
Ostrowsi |
John Carroll |
7.2 |
7.4 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ryan |
Jackson |
Clarksburg |
7.4 |
7.4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Mike |
Frimpong |
Blake |
8.13 |
7.4 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Ray |
King |
Edgewood |
7.19 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Matthew |
Addeji |
Clarksburg |
7.4 |
7.6 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Anthony |
DiMartino |
John Carroll |
7.5 |
7.8 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Sergi |
Grishin |
Bel Air |
|
7.8 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Brandon |
Stratmeyer |
Fallston |
8 |
7.9 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Will |
Hopkins |
John Carroll |
7.6 |
11.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
55 meter Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cody |
Richardson |
Perryville |
8.4 |
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Justin |
Ingram |
Blake |
9.2 |
8.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Strong |
Wu |
Clarksburg |
9.2 |
8.9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sean |
Brevard |
Perryville |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alistair |
McLean |
Blake |
9.1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joyner |
Harford Tech |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Drew |
Cashen |
Blake |
10.2 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kyle |
Savick |
Perryville |
11.2 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Danny |
Simpson |
Blake |
13.2 |
14.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
300 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nhial |
Agok |
Blake |
38.4 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paul |
Joseph |
Clarksburg |
38 |
38.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anthony |
Hayden |
Perryville |
38.33 |
39.1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alistair |
McClean |
Blake |
39.45 |
39.1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Austin |
K<ind |
Rising Sun |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jamoy |
Young |
Blake |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cody |
Richardson |
Perryville |
38.32 |
40.3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bryce |
Yapps |
Falston |
40 |
40.4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Shaun |
Ostrowski |
John Carroll |
42 |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Davon |
Davis |
Clarksburg |
40 |
41.6 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Donny |
Roach |
Elkton |
|
41.6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ricky |
Dangerfield |
Edgewood |
41 |
41.8 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Andy |
Estevez |
Edgewood |
39.5 |
42.5 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ray |
King |
Edgewood |
40.5 |
42.6 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ean |
Hall |
Falston |
42 |
42.6 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Davon |
Teagle |
Edgewood |
39.5 |
43.6 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Quintin |
Frazer |
Clarksburg |
41 |
43.6 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Karl |
Palmer |
Perryville |
38.34 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
John |
Richard |
Falston |
42 |
45.3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Faqdi |
Haji |
Blake |
45.23 |
45.9 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Sean |
Brevards |
Perryville |
41.3 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Scott |
Swatling |
Falston |
45 |
47.2 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Miles |
Douglas |
Blake |
47.2 |
47.4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Brandon |
Stratmeyer |
Falston |
50 |
47.9 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Anthony |
DiMartino |
John Carroll |
45 |
48.1 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Cole |
Atkinson |
Loch Raven |
55 |
53.1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Will |
Hopkins |
John Carroll |
52 |
53.4 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Larry |
Preis |
Loch Raven |
55 |
60.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Performance List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
500 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joey |
Sampayo |
Bel Air |
|
1.14.3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Donnie |
Roach |
Elkton |
|
1.14.4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anthony |
Haydeen |
Perryville |
1.15.0 |
1.14.8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dominick |
McAnulty |
Rising Sun |
1.13.0 |
1.15.0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bryce |
Yapps |
Fallston |
1.17.0 |
1.15.6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Daruis |
Oxley |
Blake |
1.15.2 |
1.16.4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Davon |
Teagle |
Edgewood |
1.17.0 |
1.18.9 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Strong |
Wu |
Clarksburg |
1.16.0 |
1.19.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tony |
Harris |
Blake |
1.20.2 |
1.19.1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Laurent |
Mundela |
Clarksburg |
1.20.0 |
1.20.5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rob |
Swam |
Bel Air |
|
1.22.7 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Quinten |
Frazer |
Clarksburg |
1.25.0 |
1.26.3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sheldon |
Wilson |
Clarksburg |
1.25.0 |
1.26.3 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Scott |
Swatling |
Fallston |
1.25.0 |
1.29.7 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dillon |
Chan |
Bel Air |
|
1.30.2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cameron |
Burns |
Perryville |
1.29.0 |
1.31.4 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ateela |
Koraganie |
Clarksburg |
1.32.0 |
1.33.7 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Thomas |
Stanton |
Blake |
|
1.34.4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kyle |
Savick |
Perryville |
1.30.0 |
1.37.3 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jack |
Kuhn |
Perryville |
1.35.0 |
1.37.4 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ryan |
Johnson |
Fallston |
1.22.0 |
1.45.3 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Dominick |
Paula |
Perryville |
1.37.0 |
2.07.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
800 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Derek |
Alban |
John Carroll |
2.08.0 |
2.16.8 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Darius |
Oxley |
Blake |
2.04.0 |
2.17.5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tyler |
Muse |
Bel Air |
|
2.19.1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Colin |
Brooks |
John Carroll |
2.20.0 |
2.22.2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Asanka |
Ekanayake |
Clarksburg |
2.25.0 |
2.23.0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cliff |
Buxbaum |
Loch Raven |
2.30.0 |
2.24.0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Alex |
Littleton |
John Carroll |
2.30.0 |
2.24.5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Roberto |
Ascenzi |
Bel Air |
|
2.24.6 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tony |
Harris |
Blake |
2.20.0 |
2.26.3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bobby |
Klara |
Fallston |
2.15.0 |
2.27.6 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rob |
Bowerstox |
Rising Sun |
2.22.0 |
2.31.1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
John |
Thornton |
Perryville |
2.25.0 |
2.33.2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jacob |
Sapp |
Loch Raven |
2.30.0 |
2.35.6 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brent |
Antao |
Elkton |
|
2.37.8 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Nolan |
Crane |
Fallston |
2.22.0 |
2.41.4 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Greg |
Bell |
Blake |
2.30.0 |
2.47.0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cole |
Alban |
John Carroll |
2.30.0 |
2.48.5 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ben |
Van Nester |
Fallston |
2.30.0 |
2.48.9 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Aviar |
Tatem |
Elkton |
|
2.52.1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Trey |
Stone |
Edgewood |
2.48.0 |
2.52.5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Dominick |
Paula |
Perryville |
2.55.0 |
3.00.9 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Leo |
Bitner |
Perryville |
2.55.0 |
3.01.6 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Anthony |
Zapata |
Clarksburg |
|
3.03.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
1600 Meter Dash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ben |
Pickett |
John Carroll |
4.35.0 |
4.50.2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Derek |
Alban |
John Carroll |
5.00.0 |
4.50.6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tyler |
Nuse |
Bel air |
|
4.58.4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brad |
Franke |
Loch Raven |
5.25.0 |
4.59.4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steven |
Thornton |
Perryville |
4.46.0 |
5.01.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Austin |
McGinley |
Rising Sun |
4.55.0 |
5.02.0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mike |
Neri |
Rising Sun |
5.08.0 |
5.06.7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Connor |
Gaffney |
Blake |
4.50.0 |
5.08.2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dave |
Knaide |
John Carroll |
5.00.0 |
5.08.7 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Roberto |
Ascenzi |
Bel air |
|
5.19.9 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Steven |
Sloan |
Clarksburg |
5.15.0 |
5.23.7 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Alex |
Lihkers |
John Carroll |
5.20.0 |
5.25.6 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tedd |
Holbrook |
Rising Sun |
5.15.0 |
5.26.0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Stephen |
Sullivan |
Fallston |
5.23.0 |
5.32.8 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bobby |
Klara |
Fallston |
5.20.0 |
5.36.3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Brandon |
Patterson |
Blake |
6.20.0 |
5.38.9 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kristofer |
Huelsbeck |
Perryville |
5.45.0 |
5.40.9 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jaso |
Lee |
Clarksburg |
6.00.0 |
5.42.4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Rob |
Bowersox |
Rising Sun |
5.25.0 |
5.45.1 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jack |
Schweitzer |
Clarksburg |
5.30.0 |
5.53.5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ben |
Van Nester |
Fallston |
5.30.0 |
5.54.5 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sean |
Brevard |
Perryville |
5.50.0 |
5.55.6 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Cameron |
Burns |
Perryville |
5.50.0 |
5.58.9 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Leo |
Bitner |
Perryville |
6.20.0 |
6.48.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
William |
Bertand |
Clarksburg |
10.20.0 |
10.30.8 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Russ |
Daley |
Clarksburg |
10.30.0 |
10.31.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jimmy |
Larkin |
Clarksburg |
11.00.00 |
11.11.0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
John |
Thorton |
Perryville |
12.15.0 |
12.12.2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mike |
Citrenbaum |
Blake |
11.31.0 |
12.24.7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Justin |
Masterson |
Fallston |
12.30.0 |
12.49.5 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Abhishek |
Goel |
Clarksburg |
11.30.0 |
13.09.9 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Adam |
Thorton |
Perryville |
13.20.0 |
13.27.5 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ethan |
Bailey |
Clarksburg |
11.30.0 |
13.49.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
3200 |
Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Blake |
11.00.0 |
9.26.0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Perryville |
11.00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clarksburg A |
8.50.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rising Sun |
9.08.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clarksburg B |
9.20.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fallston A |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fallston B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
4x160 |
Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elkton |
|
1.21.3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Perryville A |
2.02.0 |
1.21.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edgewood |
1.50.0 |
1.22.8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Blake A |
1.32.0 |
1.23.9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clarksburg A |
1.50.0 |
1.24.4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Carroll |
2.20.0 |
1.25.2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fallston |
|
1.29.7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Perryville B |
2.19.0 |
1.33.5 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Blake B |
1.58.0 |
1.34.1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Clarksburg B |
2.05.0 |
1.37.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
4x400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Blake A |
3.30.0 |
3.47.5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Carroll A |
4.00.0 |
3.58.5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Perryville A |
3.47.0 |
4.02.2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elkton |
|
4.02.7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clarksburg A |
3.50.0 |
4.03.3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fallston |
|
4.12.7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rising Sun |
3.50.0 |
4.14.8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Blake B |
4.05.0 |
4.22.4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Clarksburg B |
4.20.0 |
4.24.5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Perryville B |
4.14.0 |
5.00.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
final time |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul |
Akyen |
Clarksburg |
5' 8" |
6' 1" |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Derrell |
Howard |
Clarksburg |
5' 6" |
5' 4" |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Austin |
Markley |
John Carroll |
5' 4" |
5' 2" |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gaige |
Padgett |
Perryville |
5' 6" |
5' 0" |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ryan |
Jackson |
Clarksburg |
5' 2" |
5' 0" |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Nhial |
Agok |
Blake |
5' 1" |
5' 0" |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ean |
Hall |
Fallston |
5' 6" |
4' 10" |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Aboubacar |
Traore |
Clarksburg |
5' 2" |
4' 10" |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Matthew |
Adedeji |
Clarksburg |
5' 0" |
4' 10" |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anthony |
DiMartino |
John Carroll |
5' 0" |
4' 8" |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Quinten |
Frazaer |
Clarksburg |
|
4' 8" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
first name |
last name |
school |
seed |
Dist. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pat |
Keller |
Bel Air |
37-0 |
36-6 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Miguel |
Hernandez |
Clarksburg |
38-0 |
33-3.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kevin |
King |
Clarksburg |
34-0 |
32-10.5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
TJ |
Zeller |
Harford Tech |
36-2 |
31-5.5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zach |
Hout |
Edgewood |
30-0 |
31-1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patrick |
Broussoul |
Clarksburg |
32-0 |
30-11 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jake |
Carlyle |
Elkton |
|
30-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gagie |
Padgett |
Perryville |
34-0 |
29-6 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Maruf |
Lasker |
Clarksburg |
30-0 |
28-6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Drew |
Cashen |
Blake |
26-2 |
27-4 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Danny |
Simpson |
Blake |
23-5 |
26-11 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Anthony |
Reyes |
Clarksburg |
30-0 |
26-3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Evan |
Ellis |
Bel Air |
25-0 |
23-5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
|