|
|
|
|
|
Results from Milestat.com
Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
35th Annual - 9/17/2011
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitlock, Eddie Saint Christopher's 17:05.50 1
2 Walker, Robert Brooke Point 17:21.94 2
3 Tooke, Corey Brentsville 17:36.51 3
4 Yorio, Zach Spotsy 17:38.40 4
5 Fisher, Trey Liberty 17:38.68 5
6 Hubbard, Elias Miller School 17:40.27 6
7 Quintana, Brian Brooke Point 17:45.53 7
8 Blair, Michael Brentsville 17:50.14 8
9 Kuhn, William Landon School 17:50.46 9
10 Clikeman, Miles Veritas Christian 17:56.17 10
11 Elliot, Colton Culpeper 17:57.61 11
12 Fitch, Tripp Veritas Christian 17:57.93 12
13 Miller, Zach Spotsy 17:58.28 13
14 Duncan, Henry Landon School 17:59.76 14
15 Morrison, Nate Paul VI 18:00.62 15
16 Bailey, Ted Spotsy 18:02.42 16
17 Hightower, MAC Landon School 18:03.03 17
18 Blair, Tom Brentsville 18:05.75 18
19 Heide, David Veritas Christian 18:10.08 19
20 Evans, Nick Woodberry 18:15.18 20
21 Komisarcik, Alan Brentsville 18:15.50 21
22 Shelton, Peter Woodberry 18:24.26 22
23 Whitney, Cope Potomac School 18:25.93 23
24 Liu, Brian Landon School 18:26.88 24
25 Stepka, Andy Paul VI 18:27.57 25
26 Baker, Girma Covenant School 18:28.87 26
27 Garlington, Matthew Brooke Point 18:29.31 27
28 James, Sam Miller School 18:31.52 28
29 Lumpkin, Tyler King George 18:31.99 29
30 King, Kyle Brentsville 18:32.29 30
31 Knab, Richard Brentsville 18:35.59 31
32 Peters, Griffin Brentsville 18:39.46 32
33 Grantham, Hagood Unattached 18:42.38
34 Rafield, Logan Woodberry 18:43.68 33
35 Bruner, Will Saint Christopher's 18:44.22 34
36 O'Connor, Patrick Orange 18:47.09
37 Knaus, Mike Brooke Point 18:48.91 35
38 Kensinger, Nick Potomac School 18:49.58 36
39 Moses, Adam Potomac School 18:50.52 37
40 Gregory, Elijah Spotsy 18:53.58 38
41 Kelley, Matt Agnes 18:54.92 39
42 Winston, Addison Woodberry 18:55.38 40
43 Kaplan, Jack Potomac School 18:55.71 41
44 Catron, Mitch Brentsville 18:56.04
45 Braam, Ryan Saint Mary's Ryken 18:57.30 42
46 Metcalf, Clay Culpeper 18:57.61 43
47 Brill, Adam Landon School 18:57.85 44
48 Cody, Austin Brooke Point 18:58.16 45
49 Sellers, Elliot Culpeper 18:58.53 46
50 Francis, Cameron Veritas Christian 19:06.68 47
51 Liles, Hines Woodberry 19:06.93 48
52 Newton, Kyle Spotsy 19:07.17 49
53 Rose, Eric King George 19:09.65 50
54 Folger, Nate Flint Hill School 19:09.93 51
55 O'Neil, Matthew JP 19:10.52 52
56 Sidelko, Eric Orange 19:13.89
57 Voslow, Harrison Landon School 19:15.21 53
58 Riles, Brady Agnes 19:15.85 54
59 Johnston, Hunter Potomac School 19:16.13 55
60 Perkins, Jacob King George 19:18.30 56
61 Johnson, Matthew Saint Mary's Ryken 19:18.82 57
62 Lemons, Ben Brentsville 19:19.70
63 Podell, Ike Liberty 19:23.04 58
64 Miller, William Liberty 19:24.56 59
65 Franck, Alex Veritas Christian 19:25.38 60
66 Brumbaugh, George Covenant School 19:26.31 61
67 Fishnell, Nathan Richmond Christian 19:28.35 62
68 Koepinger, Ian King George 19:30.24 63
69 Kontopanos, Nicholas Veritas Christian 19:30.86 64
70 Leist, James JP 19:31.45 65
71 Fox, Samuel Landon School 19:33.40 66
72 McNamara, Josh Richmond Christian 19:33.98 67
73 Dodge, Josh Culpeper 19:35.69 68
74 Danisewicz, Matt Paul VI 19:36.56 69
75 Reifenberg, John Spotsy 19:38.00 70
76 Belisch, Taylor Brentsville 19:38.76
77 Flory, Averett Woodberry 19:39.50 71
78 Desque, Brandon King George 19:39.96 72
79 Danisewicz, Jack Paul VI 19:41.12 73
80 Comyn, Daniel Madison 19:43.16 74
81 Mastaler, Trey Paul VI 19:44.49 75
82 Williamson, Stefan Brooke Point 19:47.65 76
83 Kvartunas, Mikey Paul VI 19:50.95 77
84 Ruge, Moritz Flint Hill School 19:57.75 78
85 Clark, Mason Brentsville 19:58.23
86 Martin, Timothy Eastern Mennonite 19:58.88 79
87 Michael, Josh Landon School 20:00.17
88 Ways, Eric Woodberry 20:02.18 80
89 Czarnecki, Sawyer Spotsy 20:02.96 81
90 Murillo, Danny Saint Christopher's 20:03.63 82
91 Burtle, James Fred. Chris. 20:04.19
92 Holland, Carter Agnes 20:06.28 83
93 Morin, Jonathan King George 20:06.86 84
94 Sullivan, Will Eastern Mennonite 20:07.28 85
95 King, Jake Miller School 20:07.80 86
96 Engh, Jarred Culpeper 20:08.66 87
97 Ruckle, Taylor Brentsville 20:09.14
98 Terrell, Jabari King George 20:11.05 88
99 Kelliher, Drew Madison 20:11.55 89
100 Phillips, Mitchell Saint Christopher's 20:14.48 90
101 Peterson, Brett Brooke Point 20:14.87 91
102 Ratway, Bobby Brooke Point 20:18.57
103 Phippen, Parker Agnes 20:18.92 92
104 Shank, Morgan Eastern Mennonite 20:19.18 93
105 Smallwood, Tyler Potomac School 20:23.56 94
106 Lynch, Anthony Flint Hill School 20:28.47 95
107 Shaulis, David William Monroe 20:33.04 96
108 Boland, Liam Saint Christopher's 20:33.64 97
109 McNeish, Zander Covenant School 20:34.05 98
110 Gillman, Adam Paul VI 20:36.81 99
111 Meakem, Will Covenant School 20:37.12 100
112 Demeri, Alec William Monroe 20:37.41 101
113 Blackwell, Tommy Flint Hill School 20:37.74 102
114 Brooks, Regan Liberty 20:38.57 103
115 Kensinger, Mark Potomac School 20:39.33 104
116 Keeling, Chris Miller School 20:40.34 105
117 Velez, Brenden Brentsville 20:41.24
118 Burke, Neil Saint Mary's Ryken 20:41.52 106
119 Pawlow, Greg Flint Hill School 20:42.76 107
120 Tiblin, Cecil Orange 20:48.33
121 Dreo, Alex Flint Hill School 20:48.68 108
122 Ottaway, Kyle Miller School 20:51.81 109
123 Jones, Christian Culpeper 20:52.25 110
124 Colton, Michael Agnes 20:53.31 111
125 Esparza, Javier Brooke Point 20:53.91
126 Walker, Drew JP 20:54.34 112
127 Theimer, Robert Brentsville 20:55.88
128 Dwyer, Dartagnan Culpeper 20:57.38 113
129 Cargill, Duane Liberty 20:57.80 114
130 Allen, Blake JP 20:58.23 115
131 Strayer, Brandon Madison 21:00.99 116
132 Divers, Marcus Madison 21:01.40 117
133 O'Kuinghttons, Christoph Veritas Christian 21:01.67 118
134 Warnke, John Wash. Latin 21:02.58
135 Ulisse, Paul Brentsville 21:03.62
136 Kirk, Ryan Culpeper 21:08.68
137 Snyder, Korey Culpeper 21:08.95
138 Schrepfer, Ben Madison 21:12.27 119
139 Piercy, Michael Madison 21:14.47 120
140 Kendrick, Alex King George 21:14.93
141 Kleine, Mike William Monroe 21:17.62 121
142 Zook, Willem Agnes 21:19.43 122
143 Fortenberry, Rawls Miller School 21:20.14 123
144 Azais, Mason Culpeper 21:25.18
145 Milliken, Alex Flint Hill School 21:25.50 124
146 Richards, Daniel Madison 21:28.01 125
147 Wilson, Andrew Culpeper 21:28.66
148 Marsh, Michael JP 21:29.68 126
149 Corbett, Arthur JP 21:30.11 127
150 Simpson, Caleb Richmond Christian 21:34.53 128
151 Morton, Austin Liberty 21:37.33 129
152 Nuraldin, Mustafaa Wash. Latin 21:38.80
153 Beeler, Matt Madison 21:39.53
154 Razzetti, Trey Benedictine School 21:40.94 130
155 Vickers, Jesse Brooke Point 21:41.26
156 Shapero, Max Agnes 21:41.69 131
157 Sutton, Nick William Monroe 21:42.47 132
158 Jiraanek, Jack Saint Christopher's 21:42.99 133
159 Cashin, Ben Potomac School 21:43.30
160 Lloyd, Ryan Liberty 21:44.12 134
161 Chambers, Will Miller School 21:45.34 135
162 Sydnor, Chris Saint Mary's Ryken 21:47.78 136
163 Enoch, Aryeh Miller School 21:49.22
164 Wisslead, Killian King George 21:52.99
165 Scher-Cook, Greg Saint Christopher's 21:53.82 137
166 Ward, D'Nard Liberty 21:58.23
167 Conner, Corey Covenant School 22:00.67 138
168 Collinson, John Benedictine School 22:01.47 139
169 Kobayashi, Parker Potomac School 22:03.13
170 Lyons, Josh Madison 22:04.85
171 Foster, Elisha Liberty 22:06.73
172 Simmons, Jeremy Agnes 22:08.16
173 Mao, Yong Derrick Saint Mary's Ryken 22:12.01 140
174 Moore, Derrick Liberty 22:14.43
175 Panayi, Sean Flint Hill School 22:15.15
176 Letowt, Ben Flint Hill School 22:15.95
177 Camet, Wes Benedictine School 22:16.73 141
178 Martin, Hunter William Monroe 22:18.09 142
179 Sydnor, Daniel Saint Mary's Ryken 22:27.14 143
180 Read, Stuart Potomac School 22:32.41
181 Gentry, Joe Madison 22:33.97
182 Rice, Griffin Madison 22:37.45
183 Sevant, J.C. King George 22:40.71
184 Desque, Franklin King George 22:41.28
185 Carter, Josiah Covenant School 22:50.82 144
186 Cleland, Adam Flint Hill School 22:51.84
187 Williams, Jacob King George 22:56.40
188 Layman, Jonathan Eastern Mennonite 22:56.99 145
189 Watson, Jarod King George 22:57.72
190 Winchester, Mike Saint Christopher's 23:02.30
191 Ulanet, Eli Potomac School 23:03.02
192 Rooney, Chris Richmond Christian 23:03.38 146
193 Sudduth, Shawn Madison 23:06.13
194 Beck, John Saint Mary's Ryken 23:11.23 147
195 Pemberton, Grant Potomac School 23:12.56
196 Jones, Josh Wash. Latin 23:23.09
197 Moore, Eric Richmond Christian 23:27.35 148
198 Martin, Curtis Eastern Mennonite 23:33.75 149
199 Biesecker, Alex William Monroe 23:34.19 150
200 Plewa, JP Benedictine School 23:42.20 151
201 Phillips, Jarrett Miller School 23:48.92
202 Nichols, Hunter Benedictine School 23:49.85 152
203 Patishnock, Joshua Brooke Point 23:50.14
204 Scheiner, Ben Miller School 23:55.69
205 Deneault, Phillip Liberty 23:57.37
206 Williams, Travis Liberty 23:58.31
207 Van Harlingen, David Covenant School 23:58.65 153
208 McNamara, Sam Richmond Christian 24:07.35 154
209 Miksovic, Zach Orange 24:20.55
210 Coleman, Alton Benedictine School 24:39.43 155
211 Smith, Tyler Benedictine School 24:48.25 156
212 Hedgepeth, Matthew Richmond Christian 25:04.35 157
213 Vanegas, Kevin Eastern Mennonite 25:21.73 158
214 Yang, Yichen Eastern Mennonite 25:43.23 159
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville High School 80 3 8 18 21 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:30:20.19
Average: 18:04.04
2 Landon School 108 9 14 17 24 44 53 66
Total Time: 1:31:17.98
Average: 18:15.60
3 Brooke Point High School 116 2 7 27 35 45 76 91
Total Time: 1:31:23.85
Average: 18:16.77
4 Spotsylvania High School 120 4 13 16 38 49 70 81
Total Time: 1:31:39.85
Average: 18:19.97
5 Veritas Christian 148 10 12 19 47 60 64 118
Total Time: 1:32:36.24
Average: 18:31.25
6 Woodberry Forest School 163 20 22 33 40 48 71 80
Total Time: 1:33:25.43
Average: 18:41.09
7 Potomac School 192 23 36 37 41 55 94 104
Total Time: 1:34:17.87
Average: 18:51.58
8 Culpeper County High Scho 255 11 43 46 68 87 110 113
Total Time: 1:35:38.10
Average: 19:07.62
9 Paul VI Catholic School 257 15 25 69 73 75 77 99
Total Time: 1:35:30.36
Average: 19:06.08
10 King George High School 270 29 50 56 63 72 84 88
Total Time: 1:36:10.14
Average: 19:14.03
11 Saint Christopher's 304 1 34 82 90 97 133 137
Total Time: 1:36:41.47
Average: 19:20.30
12 Miller School 334 6 28 86 105 109 123 135
Total Time: 1:37:51.74
Average: 19:34.35
13 Liberty Christian Academy 339 5 58 59 103 114 129 134
Total Time: 1:38:02.65
Average: 19:36.53
14 ST Stephen'S/St Agnes 379 39 54 83 92 111 122 131
Total Time: 1:39:29.28
Average: 19:53.86
15 Covenant School 423 26 61 98 100 138 144 153
Total Time: 1:41:07.02
Average: 20:13.41
16 Flint Hill School 433 51 78 95 102 107 108 124
Total Time: 1:40:56.65
Average: 20:11.33
17 Pope John Paul the Great 470 52 65 112 115 126 127
Total Time: 1:42:04.22
Average: 20:24.85
18 Saint Mary's Ryken 481 42 57 106 136 140 143 147
Total Time: 1:42:57.43
Average: 20:35.49
19 Madison County High Schoo 515 74 89 116 117 119 120 125
Total Time: 1:43:09.37
Average: 20:37.88
20 Richmond Christian 551 62 67 128 146 148 154 157
Total Time: 1:47:07.59
Average: 21:25.52
21 Eastern Mennonite 551 79 85 93 145 149 158 159
Total Time: 1:46:56.08
Average: 21:23.22
22 William Monroe High Schoo 592 96 101 121 132 142 150
Total Time: 1:46:28.63
Average: 21:17.73
23 Benedictine School 713 130 139 141 151 152 155 156
Total Time: 1:53:31.19
Average: 22:42.24
Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
35th Annual - 9/17/2011
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blackstone, Meghan Paul VI 20:16.07 1
2 Armentrout, Haley King George 20:52.70 2
3 Ruiz, Haley Brentsville 20:58.93 3
4 Bradshaw, Lindsey Brentsville 21:03.62 4
5 Berry, Katie Madison 21:07.89 5
6 Schmitt, Emmie Spotsy 21:11.75
7 Spruill, Liz Saint Catherine 21:13.37 6
8 Lewis, Morgan Veritas Christian 21:22.34 7
9 Fay, Colleen Madeira School 21:27.98 8
10 Gilliam, Helen Orange 21:40.50 9
11 Ackerly, Randall Saint Catherine 21:44.41 10
12 Bucaro, Katie Paul VI 21:47.67 11
13 Haynes, Barrett Saint Catherine 21:48.67 12
14 Logenecker, Isabel Brentsville 21:49.13 13
15 Busch, Whitney Saint Catherine 21:49.40 14
16 Doswell, Ali Saint Catherine 21:49.65 15
17 Lowe, Gillian Brentsville 21:55.87 16
18 Ulisse, Maria Brentsville 21:56.59 17
19 Gilbert, Naomi Brentsville 21:57.02 18
20 Eagan, Nicole Brentsville 21:57.93 19
21 Giller, Nicole Brentsville 22:06.83
22 Coggins, Caroline Veritas Christian 22:09.17 20
23 Keller, Kiernan Holy Cross 22:09.40 21
24 Nicholson, Ann Saint Catherine 22:12.24 22
25 Stanley, Maddie Brentsville 22:12.54
26 Reed, Carly Agnes 22:12.80 23
27 Pascucci, Shannon Brentsville 22:15.58
28 Patrick, Alaina Paul VI 22:19.34 24
29 Hornbaker, Kristen King George 22:23.78 25
30 Cunningham, Logan Flint Hill School 22:24.71 26
31 Piescik, Mary Trinity Meadowview 22:24.99 27
32 O'Hgan, Annabel Saint Catherine 22:25.26 28
33 Reynolds, Rachel Brentsville 22:27.22
34 Framstad, Catherine Paul VI 22:27.76 29
35 Porter, Hannah Brentsville 22:38.23
36 Quigg, Abby Liberty 22:38.75 30
37 Armentrout, Lindsey King George 22:45.25 31
38 Johns, Kyle Saint Catherine 22:45.45
39 Williams, Cassidy Liberty 22:48.88 32
40 Zook, Jacque Eastern Mennonite 22:51.33 33
41 Green, Miranda King George 23:00.52 34
42 Toner, Katie Holy Cross 23:00.83 35
43 Goolsby, Jazana Agnes 23:04.24 36
44 Inouye, Amy Covenant School 23:06.57 37
45 Morrow, Bailey Brentsville 23:07.61
46 Clarke, Jackie Saint Mary's Ryken 23:08.43 38
47 Butler, Sarah Brentsville 23:09.65
48 Zulauf, Lizzie Agnes 23:14.22 39
49 Dean, Kendall Eastern Mennonite 23:15.48 40
50 McKemie, Rain Orange 23:16.22 41
51 Franck, Elizabeth Veritas Christian 23:17.59 42
52 Schwein, Lizzie Flint Hill School 23:21.57 43
53 Pancake, Alex Potomac School 23:22.71 44
54 Weisbrod, Taylor Spotsy 23:28.29
55 Conran, Catarina Madeira School 23:30.12 45
56 Desmodt, Caroline Brentsville 23:31.17
57 Norfleet, Kelly Veritas Christian 23:31.95 46
58 Niklason, Kristi Trinity Meadowview 23:46.60 47
59 Fox, Alicia Covenant School 23:49.02 48
60 Maule, Jamie Liberty 23:54.42 49
61 Thompson, Bridget Agnes 23:54.66 50
62 Earner, Molly Trinity Meadowview 23:58.55 51
63 Ashby, Hanna Paul VI 24:01.41 52
64 Johnston, Ann Brooke Point 24:02.75
65 Muldoon, Emily Holy Cross 24:05.97 53
66 Burns, Grace Veritas Christian 24:10.21 54
67 Roberts, Caroline Liberty 24:15.73 55
68 Pagliarulo, Laura Saint Mary's Ryken 24:20.64 56
69 Armentrout, Carley King George 24:22.50 57
70 Schuping, Christa Veritas Christian 24:23.86 58
71 Riggle, Amber Spotsy 24:27.10
72 Dixon, Gingy Potomac School 24:29.91 59
73 Susco, Catey Paul VI 24:31.93 60
74 Tate, Rachel Madeira School 24:32.42 61
75 McNair, Charly Brooke Point 24:39.71
76 Yeonas, Tory Potomac School 24:44.07 62
77 Kozlowski, Lexi Veritas Christian 24:44.90 63
78 Wood, Erica Trinity Meadowview 24:50.07 64
79 Turcol, Megan Paul VI 24:54.07 65
80 Clement, Mollie Trinity Meadowview 24:57.51 66
81 Brem, Nicole King George 25:04.39 67
82 Cox, Nora Paul VI 25:07.09
83 Jackson, Lauren Holy Cross 25:13.82 68
84 Lewis, Mary Flint Hill School 25:24.81 69
85 Alloy, Dana Flint Hill School 25:27.82 70
86 Gulick, Kirsten King George 25:29.65 71
87 Mading, Madison King George 25:29.94
88 Llera, Liz Covenant School 25:32.99 72
89 Piper, Liz Flint Hill School 25:34.15 73
90 Dynes, Kaurie Orange 25:36.13 74
91 Bosworth, Anna Orange 25:37.51 75
92 Raley, Catherine Saint Mary's Ryken 25:38.25 76
93 McGettrick, Yasmeen Madeira School 25:40.22 77
94 Griffitt, Landry Saint Mary's Ryken 25:40.50 78
95 Grant, Kathryn Covenant School 25:42.72 79
96 Hamil, Caroline Agnes 25:47.12 80
97 Oliver, Madison Flint Hill School 25:57.81 81
98 Dreux, Gabrielle Madeira School 26:03.14 82
99 Niemann, Emily Gertrude 26:09.36 83
100 Singerling, Abigail Flint Hill School 26:09.70 84
101 Wright, Crystal Madeira School 26:15.55 85
102 Brannon, Elizabeth King George 26:30.60
103 Clark, Raise Liberty 26:35.07 86
104 Gee, Presley Richmond Christian 26:37.36 87
105 Quigg, Hannah Liberty 26:40.41 88
106 Noell, Lexi Gertrude 26:40.74 89
107 Peters, Julia Gertrude 26:45.24 90
108 Groody, Katie Agnes 26:46.80 91
109 Keller, Cannan Gertrude 26:48.18 92
110 Gardiner, Jessica Saint Mary's Ryken 26:49.24 93
111 Niemann, Kelly Gertrude 26:49.55 94
112 Keller, Wilson Gertrude 26:50.17 95
113 McMahon, Katherine Gertrude 26:51.68 96
114 Zhang, Amy Potomac School 26:52.88 97
115 Murphy, Jenna Saint Mary's Ryken 26:57.72 98
116 Childress, Sarah Richmond Christian 27:00.03 99
117 Berube, Amanda Orange 27:01.56 100
118 Whitt, Brittney Richmond Christian 27:02.23 101
119 Carroll, Emily Madison 27:02.64 102
120 Bende, Kate Holy Cross 27:03.21 103
121 O'Brian, Kate Potomac School 27:10.53 104
122 Hogg, Alley Covenant School 27:12.05 105
123 May, Carolina Eastern Mennonite 27:18.17 106
124 Zook, Mary Eastern Mennonite 27:20.85 107
125 Asenso, Afua Madeira School 27:21.15 108
126 Nash, Kate Liberty 27:22.24 109
127 Carter-Pace, Darian Covenant School 27:30.38 110
128 Cady, Maggie Agnes 27:32.25 111
129 Kim, JI Young Madeira School 27:32.70
130 McLane, Kathleen Paul VI 27:38.31
131 Romanin, Maggie Agnes 27:48.08
132 Birkett, Lauren Madison 27:48.76 112
133 Paramore, Brooke Madison 27:49.05 113
134 Crouthamel, Brooke Madison 27:51.87 114
135 Berry, Ellen Madison 27:53.08 115
136 Windsor, Devon Potomac School 27:56.08 116
137 Brunk, Monica Eastern Mennonite 27:59.48 117
138 Davidson, Brooke Agnes 28:10.64
139 Shively, Erin Gertrude 28:12.65
140 Eng, Lydia Trinity Meadowview 28:16.26 118
141 Brown, Emma Agnes 28:26.15
142 Kim, Sonju Madeira School 28:28.15
143 Ferenbach, Charlotte Potomac School 28:44.14 119
144 Davis, Tessa Liberty 28:54.65
145 Brophy, Barbara Trinity Meadowview 29:07.07 120
146 Hornbaker, Kaela King George 29:09.15
147 Jenkins, Kimi Richmond Christian 29:09.90 121
148 Werner, Olivia Flint Hill School 29:16.62
149 Finks, Lauren Madison 29:18.33 122
150 Roberts, Katie Gertrude 29:31.00
151 Graham, Courtney Gertrude 29:44.64
152 Cheek, Audrey Trinity Meadowview 29:58.89
153 Andrews, Sydney Brooke Point 30:00.11
154 Matthews, Amber William Monroe 30:00.97
155 Thronson, Lauren Potomac School 30:04.13
156 Cho, Sophia Eastern Mennonite 30:19.62 123
157 Bowen, Savannah Gertrude 30:52.41
158 Ross, Dominique Madeira School 31:47.67
159 Cromwell, Cheyenne Eastern Mennonite 32:40.78 124
160 Hofecker, Christine William Monroe 33:52.34
161 Pace, Devon William Monroe 34:03.71
162 Scherer, Rachel Richmond Christian 36:59.20 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville High School 53 3 4 13 16 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:47:44.14
Average: 21:32.83
2 Saint Catherine's School 57 6 10 12 14 15 22 28
Total Time: 1:48:25.50
Average: 21:41.10
3 Paul VI Catholic School 117 1 11 24 29 52 60 65
Total Time: 1:50:52.25
Average: 22:10.45
4 King George High School 149 2 25 31 34 57 67 71
Total Time: 1:53:24.75
Average: 22:40.95
5 Veritas Christian 169 7 20 42 46 54 58 63
Total Time: 1:54:31.26
Average: 22:54.26
6 ST Stephen'S/St Agnes 228 23 36 39 50 80 91 111
Total Time: 1:58:13.04
Average: 23:38.61
7 Liberty Christian Academy 252 30 32 49 55 86 88 109
Total Time: 2:00:12.85
Average: 24:02.57
8 Trinity Meadowview 255 27 47 51 64 66 118 120
Total Time: 1:59:57.72
Average: 23:59.55
9 Madeira School 273 8 45 61 77 82 85 108
Total Time: 2:01:13.88
Average: 24:14.78
10 Academy OF The Holy Cross 280 21 35 53 68 103
Total Time: 2:01:33.23
Average: 24:18.65
11 Flint Hill School 281 26 43 69 70 73 81 84
Total Time: 2:02:13.06
Average: 24:26.62
12 Orange County High School 299 9 41 74 75 100
Total Time: 2:03:11.92
Average: 24:38.39
13 Saint Mary's Ryken 341 38 56 76 78 93 98
Total Time: 2:05:37.07
Average: 25:07.42
14 Covenant School 341 37 48 72 79 105 110
Total Time: 2:05:23.35
Average: 25:04.67
15 Potomac School 366 44 59 62 97 104 116 119
Total Time: 2:06:40.10
Average: 25:20.02
16 Eastern Mennonite 403 33 40 106 107 117 123 124
Total Time: 2:08:45.31
Average: 25:45.07
17 Madison County High Schoo 446 5 102 112 113 114 115 122
Total Time: 2:11:40.21
Average: 26:20.05
18 Saint Gertrude High Schoo 448 83 89 90 92 94 95 96
Total Time: 2:13:13.07
Average: 26:38.62
19 Richmond Christian 533 87 99 101 121 125
Total Time: 2:26:48.72
Average: 29:21.75
Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
35th Annual - 9/17/2011
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 AH, Brandon Fuqua School 19:23.34 1
2 Koon, Christian King George 19:33.12 2
3 Skouby, Aaron Paul VI 19:40.79 3
4 Bentley, Preston Trinity Meadowview 20:03.64 4
5 Runyon, Michael Trinity Meadowview 20:12.58 5
6 Pairet, Thomas Fuqua School 20:21.18 6
7 McQueen, Parr Agnes 20:42.09 7
8 Glass, Sam Spotsy 20:46.63
9 Smith, Matt Spotsy 20:55.54
10 Webber, Zack Brentsville 20:56.74 8
11 Watson, Jacob King George 20:57.15 9
12 Jundanian, Nick Landon School 21:00.74 10
13 Whepley, Colin Trinity Meadowview 21:01.98 11
14 Cottingham, Logan Brentsville 21:06.40 12
15 Daus, Jack Paul VI 21:06.89 13
16 Higginbotham, Ben Paul VI 21:10.34 14
17 Young, Mitch Veritas Christian 21:11.87 15
18 Garver, Russ Fork Union 21:23.38 16
19 Wojtysiak, Matt Brentsville 21:26.80 17
20 Gilbert, Bruce Brentsville 21:27.73 18
21 Yohe, Gabe Trinity Meadowview 21:29.31 19
22 Manry, Josiah Fred. Chris. 21:33.67
23 Hightower, Oliver Landon School 21:44.52 20
24 Rionda, Nathan Paul VI 21:45.22 21
25 McTague, Riley Landon School 21:46.25 22
26 Jones, Aidin Fork Union 21:46.87 23
27 Whitley, Chase Agnes 21:47.34 24
28 Cheek, Rhett Trinity Meadowview 21:55.10 25
29 Finley, Cameron Woodberry 21:58.28 26
30 Bergsma, Coleman Woodberry 22:02.98 27
31 Koritko, Nick Paul VI 22:04.50 28
32 MACO, Trevor Landon School 22:08.52 29
33 Burnett, Tucker Agnes 22:10.26 30
34 Petit, Aaron Fred. Chris. 22:10.77
35 Keys, Andrew Brentsville 22:13.94 31
36 Anderson, Bradley Culpeper 22:15.02 32
37 Broemmel, Nicholas Brentsville 22:16.08 33
38 Graham, Matt Fork Union 22:18.77 34
39 Graham, Jonathan King George 22:19.49 35
40 Bucci, Brandon Wash. Latin 22:21.03
41 Gehlsen, Marc Brentsville 22:23.21 36
42 Dreyner, Stone Landon School 22:26.12 37
43 Soucy, Nathan Covenant School 22:28.75 38
44 Peale Grody, Cole Tandem 22:33.76
45 Ballou, Peter Trinity Meadowview 22:34.24 39
46 Gilliam, Nick William Monroe 22:36.45 40
47 Brew, Deacon Landon School 22:37.84 41
48 Iman, Yesaya William Monroe 22:39.98 42
49 Miller, J Brentsville 22:40.49
50 Frith, Ian Veritas Christian 22:41.52 43
51 Conner, Zach Brentsville 22:41.93
52 McCaffrey, Jack Flint Hill School 22:44.12 44
53 Ruzich, Ian Veritas Christian 22:45.54 45
54 Morin, Wyatt William Monroe 22:45.98 46
55 Atkinson, Conner Potomac School 22:47.77 47
56 Jackson, Sabin Woodberry 22:48.17 48
57 Lynch, Sam Landon School 22:49.98 49
58 Williams, Sean Brentsville 22:50.49
59 Middleton, Matt Flint Hill School 22:51.50 50
60 Welty, Peter Brooke Point 22:52.41
61 Powell, Dallas Fuqua School 22:53.87 51
62 Witalec, Zach Brooke Point 22:59.99
63 Abernathy, Peter Trinity Meadowview 23:00.38 52
64 Frey, Bruce Covenant School 23:01.46 53
65 Stone, Jonathan Fork Union 23:02.44 54
66 Czerner, Mark Agnes 23:03.11 55
67 Dell, Nick Flint Hill School 23:03.60 56
68 Jennings, Eric Brentsville 23:05.04
69 MACK, Thomas Woodberry 23:08.16 57
70 Worden, Phillip Veritas Christian 23:09.10 58
71 Boyle, Jack Veritas Christian 23:09.99 59
72 Redgrave, Peter Trinity Meadowview 23:15.28
73 Rosenberg, Aaron Madison 23:19.27 60
74 Martin, Quincy Fork Union 23:19.59 61
75 Hunt, Matthew King George 23:19.95 62
76 McIlnay, John Carr Woodberry 23:20.29 63
77 Otten, Alex Paul VI 23:20.89 64
78 Eanes, Andre Eastern Mennonite 23:21.83 65
79 Callis, Will Covenant School 23:22.29 66
80 Beckman, Michael Saint Mary's Ryken 23:26.94
81 Deneault, Andre Liberty 23:31.03
82 Gerson, Bucky Agnes 23:33.65 67
83 Bonagiri, Pranay Fuqua School 23:34.61 68
84 Overholt, Carson Flint Hill School 23:36.01 69
85 Fritsche, Robert Agnes 23:38.88 70
86 Goldstein, Alex Tandem 23:44.53
87 Han, Andy Woodberry 23:45.63 71
88 Brewer, Nathan Veritas Christian 23:46.61 72
89 Becherer, Tom ED Agnes 23:50.04 73
90 Rose, Ryan Landon School 23:52.15
91 Feltner, Cabel Brooke Point 23:53.10
92 Kelly, John Paul JP 23:57.48 74
93 Neath, Brandon Woodberry 24:00.76 75
94 Brewer, O'Shea Wash. Latin 24:03.56
95 Collins, Alex Agnes 24:04.16
96 Hagood, James Benedictine School 24:05.79 76
97 McGhee, Conner Madison 24:06.54 77
98 Morris, Patrick Potomac School 24:06.90 78
99 Ghuman, Armandeep Brentsville 24:07.42
100 Gargan, John Potomac School 24:08.03 79
101 Kress, Andrew Trinity Meadowview 24:11.72
102 Hutter, Chauncey Covenant School 24:13.81 80
103 Carson, Chase Covenant School 24:14.15 81
104 Eruiaga, Tres Liberty 24:14.54
105 Gregori, Pietrp Fuqua School 24:18.38 82
106 Brannen, William Fred. Chris. 24:18.93
107 Cole, Cameron Culpeper 24:20.89 83
108 Metz, Brenden Flint Hill School 24:21.44 84
109 Swindoll, Noah Fork Union 24:26.23 85
110 Ninassi, Michael Potomac School 24:27.34 86
111 Hagood, Jordan Benedictine School 24:30.11 87
112 Hauman, Marshall Culpeper 24:43.54 88
113 Wall, Guy Fuqua School 24:50.21 89
114 Osborn, John Flint Hill School 24:50.95 90
115 Halter, Justin King George 24:55.55 91
116 McKay, Alexander JP 24:56.22 92
117 Burton, Stephon Agnes 24:57.99
118 Naidorf, Adam Agnes 24:58.47
119 Fox, Rodney Madison 25:00.29 93
120 Gore, Larson JP 25:01.68 94
121 Corwin, Patrick Tandem 25:02.30
122 Loughney, Tom Potomac School 25:06.53 95
123 Frederick, Matt Culpeper 25:08.06 96
124 Hall, Jake Eastern Mennonite 25:10.16 97
125 Kelley, Aidan Eastern Mennonite 25:17.17 98
126 Kraissa, Kyle King George 25:17.88 99
127 Hilburger, Frank Paul VI 25:19.57 100
128 Ray, Rahul Veritas Christian 25:24.23 101
129 Lesiuk, Ian JP 25:30.39 102
130 Boyer, Tyler William Monroe 25:34.37 103
131 Krauland, Sam Landon School 25:34.69
132 Tennille, Will Woodberry 25:35.19
133 Norman, Evan JP 25:42.40 104
134 Good, Jacob Madison 25:48.29 105
135 Ackerman, Ryan Flint Hill School 25:49.48 106
136 Ghaemmaghami, Ben Eastern Mennonite 25:57.03 107
137 Fachtig, Nathan Saint Mary's Ryken 25:59.77
138 Clark, Brian Flint Hill School 26:02.00
139 Stephenson, Nick William Monroe 26:03.99 108
140 Griswold, Matthew Agnes 26:07.00
141 Alcorn, Josh Fork Union 26:21.07 109
142 Wooldridge, Greyson Liberty 26:24.15
143 Vita, Brendan Benedictine School 26:24.44 110
144 Beck, Greg Saint Mary's Ryken 26:24.94
145 Loughney, Matt Potomac School 26:50.37 111
146 Washington, Christian William Monroe 26:51.56 112
147 Townsend, Caleb Eastern Mennonite 26:54.34 113
148 Combs, Michael Benedictine School 27:02.27 114
149 Kotz, Adam Flint Hill School 27:14.89
150 Nabih, Fariss Wash. Latin 27:27.40
151 Landolt, Ben Madison 27:40.39 115
152 Lawhorne, Trent Richmond Christian 27:45.88
153 Sisson, Justin Flint Hill School 27:48.85
154 Farnsworth, Graham Madison 27:51.96 116
155 Phengsitthy, Ryan Eastern Mennonite 27:52.91 117
156 Merski, Alec Landon School 28:10.61
157 Wood, Colton Benedictine School 28:29.47 118
158 Hemus, James Potomac School 28:40.24 119
159 Christner, William Landon School 28:58.07
160 Oeur, Nicholas Richmond Christian 29:01.90
161 Snow, Aaron Madison 29:12.19 120
162 Buchanan, Taylor Eastern Mennonite 29:23.42 121
163 Anderson, Cameron Culpeper 29:26.06 122
164 Knisley, Luke Covenant School 29:37.27 123
165 Tyler, Rice Agnes 29:37.75
166 Damone, Jeremy Culpeper 29:41.86 124
167 Nelson, Connor Flint Hill School 29:44.52
168 McDaniel, Brandon William Monroe 30:43.82 125
169 Dwyer, Dimitri Culpeper 30:54.43 126
170 Puryear, Conner Madison 31:36.48
171 Gueli, Matt Madison 31:38.40
172 Young, Sam Madison 33:08.52
173 Montesdeoca, Christian Saint Mary's Ryken 34:20.29
174 Burke, John Trinity Meadowview 34:20.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Meadowview 64 4 5 11 19 25 39 52
Total Time: 1:44:42.61
Average: 20:56.53
2 Paul VI Catholic School 79 3 13 14 21 28 64 100
Total Time: 1:45:47.74
Average: 21:09.55
3 Brentsville High School 86 8 12 17 18 31 33 36
Total Time: 1:47:11.61
Average: 21:26.33
4 Landon School 118 10 20 22 29 37 41 49
Total Time: 1:49:06.15
Average: 21:49.23
5 ST Stephen'S/St Agnes 183 7 24 30 55 67 70 73
Total Time: 1:51:16.45
Average: 22:15.29
6 Fork Union Military Acade 188 16 23 34 54 61 85 109
Total Time: 1:51:51.05
Average: 22:22.21
7 King George High School 199 2 9 35 62 91 99
Total Time: 1:51:05.26
Average: 22:13.06
8 Fuqua School 208 1 6 51 68 82 89
Total Time: 1:50:31.38
Average: 22:06.28
9 Veritas Christian 220 15 43 45 58 59 72 101
Total Time: 1:52:58.03
Average: 22:35.61
10 Woodberry Forest School 221 26 27 48 57 63 71 75
Total Time: 1:53:17.88
Average: 22:39.58
11 Flint Hill School 303 44 50 56 69 84 90 106
Total Time: 1:56:36.67
Average: 23:19.34
12 Covenant School 318 38 53 66 80 81 123
Total Time: 1:57:20.46
Average: 23:28.10
13 William Monroe High Schoo 339 40 42 46 103 108 112 125
Total Time: 1:59:40.77
Average: 23:56.16
14 Potomac School 385 47 78 79 86 95 111 119
Total Time: 2:00:36.57
Average: 24:07.32
15 Culpeper County High Scho 421 32 83 88 96 122 124 126
Total Time: 2:05:53.57
Average: 25:10.72
16 Madison County High Schoo 450 60 77 93 105 115 116 120
Total Time: 2:05:54.78
Average: 25:10.96
17 Pope John Paul the Great 466 74 92 94 102 104
Total Time: 2:05:08.17
Average: 25:01.64
18 Eastern Mennonite 480 65 97 98 107 113 117 121
Total Time: 2:06:40.53
Average: 25:20.11
19 Benedictine School 505 76 87 110 114 118
Total Time: 2:10:32.08
Average: 26:06.42
Fork Union Military Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
35th Annual - 9/17/2011
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Willa Saint Catherine 21:40.42 1
2 Haynes, Connor Saint Catherine 22:49.17 2
3 Grasse, Erin Brentsville 23:06.38 3
4 Moseley, Keeilah Saint Catherine 23:25.57 4
5 McCarthy, Mary Saint Catherine 23:52.22 5
6 Costas, Eliza Saint Catherine 24:03.22 6
7 RO, Mystique Brentsville 24:15.40 7
8 Copeland, Mary Fred. Chris. 24:28.56
9 Pascucci, Shelby Brentsville 24:29.70 8
10 Coward, Lilly Veritas Christian 24:36.84 9
11 Sison, Maria Saint Catherine 24:38.08 10
12 Barsanti, Wynne Saint Catherine 24:39.87 11
13 Bull, Tasha Brentsville 24:40.88 12
14 Kozlowski, Lindsey Veritas Christian 24:42.53 13
15 Jackson, Mya Saint Catherine 24:50.02
16 Duteil, Michelle Brentsville 24:50.36 14
17 Jewell, Shannon Brentsville 25:01.00 15
18 Winslow, Ashley Brentsville 25:01.93 16
19 Burnett, Katie Brentsville 25:02.54
20 Conner, Emily JP 25:04.87 17
21 McGuire, Hayley Spotsy 25:05.19
22 Colvin, Skylar Madison 25:08.00
23 Sharp, Ashley Madison 25:08.62
24 Elam, Virginia Fuqua School 25:19.10
25 Clatterbuck, Lexi Covenant School 25:41.16 18
26 Sewell, Kristin Brentsville 25:54.45
27 Young, Rachel Saint Catherine 25:58.59
28 Shaul, Erin Brentsville 26:07.21
29 Lupica, Johanna Veritas Christian 26:11.99 19
30 Murry, Shannon Paul VI 26:19.33
31 Bussian, Alex Brentsville 26:22.26
32 Sawyer, Ellie Covenant School 26:25.01 20
33 Van Doren, Emily Brentsville 26:26.57
34 Cyrus, Aaliyah Culpeper 26:29.84 21
35 Meakem, Sara Covenant School 26:38.36 22
36 Kristek, Sydney Paul VI 26:42.66
37 Chuska, Perri King George 26:47.54
38 Dowker, Liz Veritas Christian 26:47.83 23
39 Wright, Sammie Brentsville 26:48.11
40 Cosby, Becca Spotsy 26:54.12
41 Walker, Ashleigh Brentsville 26:57.21
42 Pace, Georgeanne Saint Catherine 27:09.39
43 Nagel, Tory JP 27:12.87 24
44 Harris, Lauren Saint Catherine 27:20.57
45 Knisley, Leanna Covenant School 27:27.28 25
46 Lebey, Kathryn Saint Catherine 27:29.16
47 Orie, Nicole Paul VI 27:36.14
48 Cleland, Grace Flint Hill School 27:39.04
49 Planchak, Michelle JP 28:02.90 26
50 Borneman, Danielle JP 28:15.65 27
51 Kerley, Beth Holy Cross 28:15.95 28
52 Kerns, Julia Veritas Christian 28:17.44 29
53 Brooks, Ajai Wash. Latin 28:25.52 30
54 Jones, Moriah Wash. Latin 28:25.78 31
55 Decourcy, Kelly Liberty 28:26.40 32
56 Poindexter, Ashby Saint Catherine 28:45.76
57 Kabore, Miriam Flint Hill School 28:48.51
58 Warren, Linneen Potomac School 28:54.46 33
59 Bradford, Colleen Holy Cross 28:56.14 34
60 Leonard, Rebecca King George 28:57.14
61 Guidry, Julia Wash. Latin 29:11.77 35
62 Gray, Emily Saint Mary's Ryken 29:18.93
63 Rice, Quincy Saint Catherine 29:25.82
64 Haas, Brenna King George 29:29.47
65 Eicher, MaryKate JP 29:36.32 36
66 Bednarski, Lucy Culpeper 29:48.80 37
67 Philbin, Meghan Holy Cross 30:00.32 38
68 Chadab, Nina Flint Hill School 30:02.55
69 Knott, Sarah Culpeper 30:05.30 39
70 Camunas, Eva Madison 30:10.28
71 Cherouny, Grace Potomac School 30:11.14 40
72 Bucholz, Julia Potomac School 30:12.81 41
73 Leist, Julie JP 30:32.36 42
74 Clikeman, Kathryn Veritas Christian 30:34.99 43
75 Winchester, Erin Saint Catherine 30:38.18
76 Griffin, Danielle Liberty 31:02.74 44
77 Nguon, Britt Potomac School 31:07.66 45
78 Thelin, Heidi Culpeper 31:08.24 46
79 Shuler, Kayla Wash. Latin 31:10.06 47
80 Clair, Lindsey Liberty 31:29.16 48
81 Schiller, Maddy Holy Cross 31:31.21 49
82 Porter, Bryanna King George 31:37.15
83 Ganiban, Emma Holy Cross 31:41.81 50
84 Bogert, Logan Culpeper 31:42.41 51
85 Becker, Grace Potomac School 31:57.14 52
86 Harrington, Amelia Liberty 32:07.45 53
87 Smith, Gabby Potomac School 32:09.77 54
88 Adams, April Saint Mary's Ryken 32:13.82
89 England, Lacey Liberty 32:24.04 55
90 Ward, Brianna Wash. Latin 32:25.74 56
91 Chittams, Alex Wash. Latin 32:35.25 57
92 Detrick Jules, Claire Wash. Latin 32:52.73 58
93 Senn, Niya Wash. Latin 32:57.96
94 Ogbono, Hannah Covenant School 32:58.77 59
95 Risner, Naomi Covenant School 33:22.15 60
96 Jones, Gabriella Wash. Latin 33:57.20
97 Mandel, Mollie Potomac School 35:43.83 61
98 Wilder, Alexis Potomac School 35:52.13
99 Cutshaw, Sarah Fred. Chris. 36:10.50
100 Williams, MACKENZIE Potomac School 37:21.44
101 Struhar, Anna Liberty 38:34.24 62
102 Gueye, Coumba Wash. Latin 38:34.24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Catherine's School 18 1 2 4 5 6 10 11
Total Time: 1:55:50.60
Average: 23:10.12
2 Brentsville High School 44 3 7 8 12 14 15 16
Total Time: 2:01:22.72
Average: 24:16.55
3 Veritas Christian 93 9 13 19 23 29 43
Total Time: 2:10:36.63
Average: 26:07.33
4 Pope John Paul the Great 130 17 24 26 27 36 42
Total Time: 2:18:12.61
Average: 27:38.53
5 Covenant School 144 18 20 22 25 59 60
Total Time: 2:19:10.58
Average: 27:50.12
6 Culpeper County High Scho 194 21 37 39 46 51
Total Time: 2:29:14.60
Average: 29:50.92
7 Washington Latin Public 199 30 31 35 47 56 57 58
Total Time: 2:29:38.87
Average: 29:55.78
8 Academy OF The Holy Cross 199 28 34 38 49 50
Total Time: 2:30:25.43
Average: 30:05.09
9 Potomac School 211 33 40 41 45 52 54 61
Total Time: 2:32:23.21
Average: 30:28.65
10 Liberty Christian Academy 232 32 44 48 53 55 62
Total Time: 2:35:29.79
Average: 31:05.96
Return to Top
|
|
|