Results for Varsity A - Senior Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2185 |
|
Fitsum Seyoum |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:04:55 |
|
0:10:09 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:05:08 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Tristan Colaizzi |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:04:58 |
|
0:10:20 |
|
0:15:59 |
|
0:05:10 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
25 |
|
Robert Lockwood |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:04:54 |
|
0:10:12 |
|
0:16:03 |
|
0:05:11 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
95 |
|
Kevin Dannaher |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:21 |
|
0:16:09 |
|
0:05:13 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
Nate Foss |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:25 |
|
0:16:11 |
|
0:05:14 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Michael Abebe |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:26 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:05:16 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Maxwell Carpenter |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:04:58 |
|
0:10:25 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:05:17 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
34 |
|
Liam Walsh |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:24 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:05:18 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
30 |
|
Colin Sybing |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:02 |
|
0:10:28 |
|
0:16:24 |
|
0:05:18 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
614 |
|
Brandon Wells |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:30 |
|
0:16:30 |
|
0:05:20 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
2190 |
|
Jarred Silverman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:05 |
|
0:10:41 |
|
0:16:35 |
|
0:05:21 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
1957 |
|
Nathan Riopelle |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:08 |
|
0:10:43 |
|
0:16:36 |
|
0:05:22 |
13 |
|
13 |
|
2020 |
|
Cliff Tilley |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:06 |
|
0:10:40 |
|
0:16:36 |
|
0:05:22 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
2151 |
|
John Heberle |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:00 |
|
0:10:34 |
|
0:16:38 |
|
0:05:22 |
15 |
|
15 |
|
12 |
|
Ben Gersch |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:37 |
|
0:16:44 |
|
0:05:24 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
2079 |
|
Sam McCalpin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:10:54 |
|
0:16:49 |
|
0:05:26 |
17 |
|
17 |
|
2089 |
|
Phillip Sandman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:10:55 |
|
0:16:50 |
|
0:05:26 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
1871 |
|
Alex Heimberg |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:03 |
|
0:10:48 |
|
0:16:50 |
|
0:05:26 |
19 |
|
19 |
|
122 |
|
Mason Bragg |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:11 |
|
0:10:49 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:05:26 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
2806 |
|
Mitchell Welter |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:10:54 |
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:05:27 |
21 |
|
21 |
|
2092 |
|
Henry Shay |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:10:55 |
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:05:27 |
22 |
|
22 |
|
1557 |
|
Kyle Doyle |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:11:00 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:05:29 |
23 |
|
23 |
|
9 |
|
Jacob Floam |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:02 |
|
0:10:49 |
|
0:16:59 |
|
0:05:29 |
24 |
|
24 |
|
2011 |
|
Jacob Rushkoff |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:11 |
|
0:10:48 |
|
0:17:00 |
|
0:05:29 |
25 |
|
25 |
|
2786 |
|
Jason Shefferman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:17:01 |
|
0:05:30 |
26 |
|
26 |
|
1043 |
|
Connor Castellaw |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:06 |
|
0:10:53 |
|
0:17:03 |
|
0:05:30 |
27 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Drew Glick |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:09 |
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:05:31 |
28 |
|
27 |
|
3 |
|
Sam Blazes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:05 |
|
0:10:52 |
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:05:31 |
29 |
|
28 |
|
1523 |
|
Christian McCann |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:20 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:05 |
|
0:05:31 |
30 |
|
29 |
|
2465 |
|
Daniel Singer |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:17 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:05:33 |
31 |
|
30 |
|
2085 |
|
Taylor Osborn |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:17 |
|
0:11:03 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:05:33 |
32 |
|
31 |
|
1948 |
|
Jeffrey Liu |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:23 |
|
0:11:10 |
|
0:17:13 |
|
0:05:34 |
33 |
|
32 |
|
106 |
|
Neil Lucas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:04 |
|
0:17:15 |
|
0:05:34 |
34 |
|
33 |
|
646 |
|
Alexander Haight |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:04:59 |
|
0:10:41 |
|
0:17:16 |
|
0:05:34 |
35 |
|
34 |
|
2444 |
|
Carter May |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:09 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:17:16 |
|
0:05:35 |
36 |
|
35 |
|
2469 |
|
Patrick Winter |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:03 |
|
0:17:16 |
|
0:05:35 |
37 |
|
36 |
|
1939 |
|
Alex Hoganson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:25 |
|
0:11:07 |
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:05:35 |
38 |
|
37 |
|
2314 |
|
Noah Winthrop |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:08 |
|
0:17:20 |
|
0:05:36 |
39 |
|
38 |
|
1947 |
|
Eli Lifland |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:01 |
|
0:17:20 |
|
0:05:36 |
40 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Christy Andjalepou |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
0:05:07 |
|
0:11:04 |
|
0:17:22 |
|
0:05:37 |
41 |
|
39 |
|
885 |
|
Michael Gold |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:22 |
|
0:05:37 |
42 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tyreece Huff |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
0:05:13 |
|
0:11:09 |
|
0:17:22 |
|
0:05:37 |
43 |
|
40 |
|
744 |
|
Noah Kravitz |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:25 |
|
0:11:14 |
|
0:17:24 |
|
0:05:37 |
44 |
|
41 |
|
2928 |
|
Ryan Lesmez |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:23 |
|
0:17:25 |
|
0:05:38 |
45 |
|
42 |
|
2197 |
|
Ian Thornton |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:07 |
|
0:17:28 |
|
0:05:38 |
46 |
|
43 |
|
2497 |
|
Donald Herndon |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:23 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:05:39 |
47 |
|
44 |
|
1122 |
|
Trevor Weinstock |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:20 |
|
0:11:16 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:05:40 |
48 |
|
45 |
|
2270 |
|
Brandon Niemann |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:17 |
|
0:11:07 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:05:40 |
49 |
|
46 |
|
2075 |
|
Axel Halvarson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:10 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:05:40 |
50 |
|
47 |
|
2452 |
|
Kevin Oleary |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:05:40 |
51 |
|
48 |
|
1773 |
|
Cuatro Johnston |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:14 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:05:40 |
52 |
|
49 |
|
1027 |
|
Alec Biles |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:14 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:05:40 |
53 |
|
50 |
|
1069 |
|
Ross Kolko |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:12 |
|
0:17:36 |
|
0:05:41 |
54 |
|
51 |
|
2518 |
|
Jon Siberstein |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:23 |
|
0:11:19 |
|
0:17:39 |
|
0:05:42 |
55 |
|
52 |
|
1593 |
|
Luke Sidle |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:18 |
|
0:17:40 |
|
0:05:42 |
56 |
|
53 |
|
2522 |
|
Justin Szczerbinski |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:17 |
|
0:17:40 |
|
0:05:42 |
57 |
|
54 |
|
2735 |
|
Jacob Grant |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:05:43 |
58 |
|
55 |
|
2745 |
|
Michael Hughes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:05:43 |
59 |
|
56 |
|
1105 |
|
Connor Smith |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:23 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:05:43 |
60 |
|
57 |
|
663 |
|
Justin McFaul |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:18 |
|
0:17:46 |
|
0:05:44 |
61 |
|
58 |
|
2279 |
|
Dakota Patterson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:24 |
|
0:17:48 |
|
0:05:45 |
62 |
|
59 |
|
2808 |
|
Thomas Winkert |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:09 |
|
0:17:49 |
|
0:05:45 |
63 |
|
60 |
|
593 |
|
Kiernan George |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:17:52 |
|
0:05:46 |
64 |
|
61 |
|
2261 |
|
Donald Lobeda |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:20 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:17:53 |
|
0:05:47 |
65 |
|
62 |
|
1169 |
|
Tanner Walker |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:26 |
|
0:11:32 |
|
0:17:55 |
|
0:05:47 |
66 |
|
63 |
|
2451 |
|
Shashank Narayan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:27 |
|
0:11:29 |
|
0:17:55 |
|
0:05:47 |
67 |
|
64 |
|
130 |
|
Andrew Crane |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:33 |
|
0:17:55 |
|
0:05:47 |
68 |
|
65 |
|
2095 |
|
Mark Tierney |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:25 |
|
0:17:56 |
|
0:05:48 |
69 |
|
66 |
|
2490 |
|
Thomas Dunlap |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:21 |
|
0:17:58 |
|
0:05:48 |
70 |
|
67 |
|
2643 |
|
Ryan Heick |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:33 |
|
0:11:33 |
|
0:17:59 |
|
0:05:48 |
71 |
|
68 |
|
1064 |
|
Joey Irwin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:23 |
|
0:11:23 |
|
0:18:07 |
|
0:05:51 |
72 |
|
69 |
|
125 |
|
Jared Carey |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:45 |
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:05:51 |
73 |
|
70 |
|
2405 |
|
William Ryba |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:09 |
|
0:11:19 |
|
0:18:11 |
|
0:05:52 |
74 |
|
71 |
|
2438 |
|
Armaan Kolhi |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:39 |
|
0:18:15 |
|
0:05:54 |
75 |
|
72 |
|
2248 |
|
Joseph Kronlage |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:40 |
|
0:18:17 |
|
0:05:54 |
76 |
|
73 |
|
1978 |
|
Samuel Blackman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:29 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:18:23 |
|
0:05:56 |
77 |
|
74 |
|
623 |
|
Colby Bienkowski |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:25 |
|
0:05:57 |
78 |
|
75 |
|
1397 |
|
Yoseph Gebru |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:18:26 |
|
0:05:57 |
79 |
|
76 |
|
1649 |
|
Colin Loiacono |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:33 |
|
0:11:47 |
|
0:18:27 |
|
0:05:57 |
80 |
|
77 |
|
1580 |
|
Colton Messick |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:18:27 |
|
0:05:58 |
81 |
|
78 |
|
2154 |
|
John Irvine |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:26 |
|
0:11:30 |
|
0:18:29 |
|
0:05:58 |
82 |
|
79 |
|
1988 |
|
Ryan Foster |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:18:30 |
|
0:05:58 |
83 |
|
80 |
|
1628 |
|
Gary Confrey |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:30 |
|
0:05:58 |
84 |
|
|
|
2686 |
|
Trevon Brown |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:31 |
|
0:05:59 |
85 |
|
81 |
|
2401 |
|
Aidan Pimentel |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:06:00 |
86 |
|
82 |
|
1561 |
|
Grayson Fusaro |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:35 |
|
0:06:00 |
87 |
|
83 |
|
914 |
|
Jack Posluszny |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:51 |
|
0:18:37 |
|
0:06:01 |
88 |
|
84 |
|
631 |
|
Andrew Cowen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:06:01 |
89 |
|
85 |
|
1413 |
|
Calvin Sempebwa |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:06:01 |
90 |
|
86 |
|
1275 |
|
Idan Woodruff |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:06:01 |
91 |
|
87 |
|
1599 |
|
Caleb Thorburn |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:06:01 |
92 |
|
88 |
|
1754 |
|
Richard Royle |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:18:41 |
|
0:06:02 |
93 |
|
89 |
|
608 |
|
Quintin Roper |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:52 |
|
0:18:41 |
|
0:06:02 |
94 |
|
90 |
|
2653 |
|
Paul Kokulis |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:04 |
|
0:18:42 |
|
0:06:02 |
95 |
|
|
|
996 |
|
Sam Lavenson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:03 |
96 |
|
91 |
|
2662 |
|
Eli McCleary |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:03 |
97 |
|
92 |
|
2416 |
|
Sam Wasserman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:56 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:04 |
98 |
|
93 |
|
736 |
|
Matthew Ishimaru |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:18:49 |
|
0:06:05 |
99 |
|
|
|
2111 |
|
Thomas Maher |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:06:05 |
100 |
|
94 |
|
2073 |
|
Aaron Fust |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:51 |
|
0:06:05 |
101 |
|
|
|
2045 |
|
Chris Kerans |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:51 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:06:06 |
102 |
|
95 |
|
1150 |
|
Devyn Kreb |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:18:54 |
|
0:06:06 |
103 |
|
96 |
|
1142 |
|
Eric Fuller |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:06 |
|
0:18:56 |
|
0:06:07 |
104 |
|
97 |
|
2986 |
|
Alec Whoriskey |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:18:59 |
|
0:06:08 |
105 |
|
98 |
|
1540 |
|
Nikolaos Stathes |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:19:00 |
|
0:06:08 |
106 |
|
99 |
|
1207 |
|
Tyler Flesch |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:07 |
|
0:19:00 |
|
0:06:08 |
107 |
|
100 |
|
1392 |
|
Travis Armbruster |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:22 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
108 |
|
101 |
|
2499 |
|
Eliott Ishak |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
109 |
|
102 |
|
96 |
|
Eddie Donnellan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:14 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:06:10 |
110 |
|
|
|
2034 |
|
Sam Cowan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
111 |
|
103 |
|
605 |
|
Nicholas Ohri |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:08 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
112 |
|
104 |
|
139 |
|
Sam Krueger |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:19:12 |
|
0:06:12 |
113 |
|
105 |
|
1529 |
|
Christopher Nyborg |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:19:14 |
|
0:06:13 |
114 |
|
106 |
|
1919 |
|
Olek Yardas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:16 |
|
0:06:13 |
115 |
|
107 |
|
1137 |
|
Justin Csehoski |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:25 |
|
0:19:16 |
|
0:06:13 |
116 |
|
108 |
|
127 |
|
Anthony Chiado |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:19:19 |
|
0:06:14 |
117 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Merhawi Huwarshek |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:12:14 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
118 |
|
109 |
|
1749 |
|
Bobby Radecki |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:19:26 |
|
0:06:16 |
119 |
|
110 |
|
1158 |
|
Ryan Peretin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:26 |
|
0:06:16 |
120 |
|
111 |
|
2648 |
|
David Johnson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:22 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
121 |
|
112 |
|
142 |
|
Chris Maly |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
122 |
|
113 |
|
2521 |
|
Tyler Spicer |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:18 |
123 |
|
114 |
|
727 |
|
Sahill Gogtay |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:30 |
|
0:06:18 |
124 |
|
115 |
|
1334 |
|
Sam Friedman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:19:30 |
|
0:06:18 |
125 |
|
116 |
|
2881 |
|
Jonathan Bohannon |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:32 |
|
0:06:18 |
126 |
|
117 |
|
707 |
|
Noah Boorstin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:32 |
|
0:06:18 |
127 |
|
118 |
|
1132 |
|
Eric Betsill |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:32 |
|
0:06:19 |
128 |
|
119 |
|
2484 |
|
Jacob Cupp |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:35 |
|
0:06:20 |
129 |
|
120 |
|
919 |
|
Chris Saunders |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:06:20 |
130 |
|
121 |
|
110 |
|
Ian O'Connor |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:06:20 |
131 |
|
122 |
|
2436 |
|
Camillo Calvo |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:29 |
|
0:19:39 |
|
0:06:21 |
132 |
|
123 |
|
1938 |
|
Aaron Ho |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
133 |
|
124 |
|
1157 |
|
Manav Parekh |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:41 |
|
0:06:21 |
134 |
|
|
|
2606 |
|
Kevin Seaward |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:42 |
|
0:06:22 |
135 |
|
125 |
|
1537 |
|
Stefano Santini |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:43 |
|
0:06:22 |
136 |
|
126 |
|
2880 |
|
Rex Birgisson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:44 |
|
0:06:22 |
137 |
|
127 |
|
128 |
|
Tyler Chou |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:06:23 |
138 |
|
128 |
|
1555 |
|
Xzavier Darensbourg |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:06:23 |
139 |
|
129 |
|
1873 |
|
Andrew Jones |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:48 |
|
0:06:24 |
140 |
|
130 |
|
2376 |
|
Grant Joe |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:48 |
|
0:06:24 |
141 |
|
131 |
|
594 |
|
Robert Glasgow |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:19:49 |
|
0:06:24 |
142 |
|
132 |
|
1684 |
|
Walt Ellis |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
143 |
|
133 |
|
1201 |
|
Brian Eaton |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
144 |
|
134 |
|
1870 |
|
Tewodros Gizachew |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:06:26 |
145 |
|
135 |
|
755 |
|
Harrison Pratt |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:19:56 |
|
0:06:26 |
146 |
|
136 |
|
639 |
|
John B Gieseler |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:19:56 |
|
0:06:26 |
147 |
|
|
|
1002 |
|
Michael Nguyen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:57 |
|
0:06:27 |
148 |
|
137 |
|
591 |
|
Evan Fisher |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
149 |
|
138 |
|
1758 |
|
Jack Tsintolas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:20:02 |
|
0:06:28 |
150 |
|
139 |
|
1412 |
|
Jacob Bhatti |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:28 |
151 |
|
140 |
|
2399 |
|
Landon Perlman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:57 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
152 |
|
141 |
|
1560 |
|
Duffy Fontenot |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
153 |
|
142 |
|
2192 |
|
James Smith |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
154 |
|
143 |
|
1349 |
|
Michael O'Neill |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
155 |
|
144 |
|
1929 |
|
Andy Charbonneau |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
156 |
|
145 |
|
1650 |
|
Anthony Niverth |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:20:12 |
|
0:06:31 |
157 |
|
146 |
|
2674 |
|
Karun Rajesh |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:38 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
158 |
|
147 |
|
2636 |
|
Alex Granados |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
159 |
|
148 |
|
619 |
|
John Balch |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
160 |
|
149 |
|
2917 |
|
Andrew Hudspeth |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:33 |
161 |
|
150 |
|
1906 |
|
Walter Jones |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:06:34 |
162 |
|
151 |
|
1902 |
|
Miles Cohen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:20:26 |
|
0:06:36 |
163 |
|
152 |
|
764 |
|
Sam Slater |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:12:58 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
164 |
|
153 |
|
1911 |
|
Ben Neal |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:58 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
165 |
|
154 |
|
1918 |
|
Ben Tate |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:20:30 |
|
0:06:37 |
166 |
|
155 |
|
889 |
|
Will Guarini |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:34 |
|
0:06:38 |
167 |
|
156 |
|
93 |
|
Peter Brough |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:06:39 |
168 |
|
157 |
|
1511 |
|
Alvand Fakhari |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:06:39 |
169 |
|
158 |
|
274 |
|
Stewart Spurry |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:20:37 |
|
0:06:39 |
170 |
|
159 |
|
267 |
|
Zach Najera |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:20:40 |
|
0:06:40 |
171 |
|
160 |
|
2019 |
|
Kyle Su |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
172 |
|
161 |
|
1856 |
|
Liam Bowman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:43 |
|
0:06:41 |
173 |
|
162 |
|
1710 |
|
Giri Srinivasan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:13 |
|
0:20:46 |
|
0:06:42 |
174 |
|
|
|
2591 |
|
Graham Hogg |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:21:04 |
|
0:06:48 |
175 |
|
163 |
|
2945 |
|
Andrew Oltorik |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:21:11 |
|
0:06:50 |
176 |
|
164 |
|
1232 |
|
Spencer Lin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:16 |
|
0:06:52 |
177 |
|
165 |
|
1531 |
|
Nathan Olen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:33 |
|
0:21:23 |
|
0:06:54 |
178 |
|
166 |
|
1863 |
|
Immanuel Cromley |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:48 |
|
0:21:27 |
|
0:06:56 |
179 |
|
167 |
|
2004 |
|
Austin Mustich |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:36 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
180 |
|
168 |
|
2153 |
|
Jason Holder |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
0:21:34 |
|
0:06:58 |
181 |
|
169 |
|
1235 |
|
Matt Lugo |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:21:35 |
|
0:06:58 |
182 |
|
170 |
|
1779 |
|
Gary Simms |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:49 |
|
0:07:03 |
183 |
|
171 |
|
1647 |
|
Paul Lee |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:49 |
|
0:07:03 |
184 |
|
172 |
|
1776 |
|
Jonathan Lorentz |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
185 |
|
173 |
|
1264 |
|
Liam Twomey |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:14:16 |
|
0:22:06 |
|
0:07:08 |
186 |
|
174 |
|
1912 |
|
Sam O'Brien |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:33 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
187 |
|
175 |
|
1356 |
|
Chris Tang |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:25 |
|
0:07:14 |
188 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Elvin Meng |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:23:09 |
|
0:07:28 |
189 |
|
176 |
|
272 |
|
Andrew Sherrill |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:15:48 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
190 |
|
177 |
|
1781 |
|
Adam Wasserman |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:50 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
191 |
|
178 |
|
264 |
|
Sean McCarthy |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
192 |
|
179 |
|
1755 |
|
Laurence Ruberl |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:27:42 |
|
0:08:57 |
193 |
|
|
|
2702 |
|
Devonte Simpson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:18:11 |
|
0:27:42 |
|
0:08:57 |
194 |
|
|
|
1085 |
|
Robert Moore |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:21 |
|
0:11:17 |
|
|
|
0:05:56 |
195 |
|
|
|
576 |
|
Carter Beardsley |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:11:44 |
|
|
|
0:06:01 |
196 |
|
|
|
250 |
|
Miles Bivins |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
|
|
0:06:51 |
197 |
|
|
|
1910 |
|
Jack Monahan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
|
|
0:07:06 |
198 |
|
|
|
265 |
|
Ryan McKernan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
|
|
0:07:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Senior Girls |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
21 |
|
Taylor Knibb |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:47 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:05:59 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
36 |
|
Morgan Wittrock |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:04 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
11 |
|
Sara Freix |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:18:47 |
|
0:06:04 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
27 |
|
Emily Murphy |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:06:05 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
18 |
|
Sami King |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
6 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bethlehem Taye |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
Grace Dellapa |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:17 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
15 |
|
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarck |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:19:32 |
|
0:06:18 |
9 |
|
8 |
|
2884 |
|
Julia Carroll |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:23 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
2394 |
|
Erin O'Connor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:48 |
|
0:06:23 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
2429 |
|
Jasmine Garrett |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:49 |
|
0:06:24 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
1113 |
|
Catherine Stone |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:06:26 |
13 |
|
12 |
|
2494 |
|
Jordan Grimaldi |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
1077 |
|
Marissa Marsh |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
90 |
|
Briana Broccoli |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:20:05 |
|
0:06:29 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
2253 |
|
Jessica Lee |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:10 |
|
0:06:31 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
580 |
|
Sydney Browe |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
716 |
|
Abigail Doroshow |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:12 |
|
0:06:31 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
2031 |
|
Emily Carmichael |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:20:23 |
|
0:06:35 |
20 |
|
19 |
|
1655 |
|
Leah Peloff |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
21 |
|
20 |
|
1165 |
|
Samantha Schuler |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:42 |
|
0:06:41 |
22 |
|
21 |
|
811 |
|
Cassia Torczon |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:20 |
|
0:20:42 |
|
0:06:41 |
23 |
|
22 |
|
1494 |
|
Fiona Whitefield |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:45 |
|
0:06:42 |
24 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
|
A'Ishah Bakayoko |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:20:52 |
|
0:06:44 |
25 |
|
24 |
|
84 |
|
Gabriella Baltimore |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:20:55 |
|
0:06:45 |
26 |
|
25 |
|
694 |
|
Sarah Smith |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:22 |
|
0:20:59 |
|
0:06:47 |
27 |
|
26 |
|
2160 |
|
Gillian King |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:00 |
|
0:06:47 |
28 |
|
27 |
|
2164 |
|
Mariam Kolbai |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:24 |
|
0:21:05 |
|
0:06:48 |
29 |
|
28 |
|
2737 |
|
Victoria Haass |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:06 |
|
0:06:49 |
30 |
|
29 |
|
2623 |
|
Elizabeth Barron |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:09 |
|
0:06:50 |
31 |
|
30 |
|
2124 |
|
Raiya (ray) Alnsour |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:11 |
|
0:06:50 |
32 |
|
31 |
|
1138 |
|
Julia Cumins |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:30 |
|
0:21:12 |
|
0:06:51 |
33 |
|
32 |
|
2227 |
|
Olivia Ducharme |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:21:16 |
|
0:06:52 |
34 |
|
33 |
|
1689 |
|
Ella Harvey |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:17 |
|
0:06:52 |
35 |
|
34 |
|
2353 |
|
Elisabeth Dehareng |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:21 |
|
0:06:54 |
36 |
|
35 |
|
2366 |
|
Flora Gobet |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:22 |
|
0:06:54 |
37 |
|
36 |
|
1107 |
|
Kiara Sprowls |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:35 |
|
0:06:58 |
38 |
|
37 |
|
2671 |
|
Grace Okoroafor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:06:58 |
39 |
|
38 |
|
1679 |
|
Maya Dejonge |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:06:58 |
40 |
|
39 |
|
2654 |
|
Kelley Lazor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:55 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
41 |
|
40 |
|
770 |
|
Rhianna Vergeer |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:13:54 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
42 |
|
41 |
|
2169 |
|
Madelyn Lazorchak |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
43 |
|
42 |
|
588 |
|
Courtney Dineen |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:40 |
|
0:07:00 |
44 |
|
43 |
|
2517 |
|
Lucy Shoemaker |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:04 |
|
0:21:41 |
|
0:07:00 |
45 |
|
44 |
|
2634 |
|
Becky Fitzgerald |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:47 |
|
0:07:02 |
46 |
|
45 |
|
2773 |
|
Griffin Myers |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
47 |
|
46 |
|
2454 |
|
Emma Pannullo |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:21:54 |
|
0:07:04 |
48 |
|
47 |
|
1076 |
|
Bella Maggio |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:58 |
|
0:21:56 |
|
0:07:05 |
49 |
|
48 |
|
262 |
|
Olivia Johnson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:13:55 |
|
0:21:57 |
|
0:07:05 |
50 |
|
49 |
|
1567 |
|
Samantha Hix |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
51 |
|
50 |
|
2012 |
|
Lauren Sachs |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:22:05 |
|
0:07:08 |
52 |
|
51 |
|
2166 |
|
Rosemary Kostka |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:22:06 |
|
0:07:08 |
53 |
|
52 |
|
2796 |
|
Julie Thomasian |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:22:10 |
|
0:07:09 |
54 |
|
53 |
|
2464 |
|
Paige Sheehan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:22:15 |
|
0:07:11 |
55 |
|
54 |
|
2661 |
|
Alexa McAnally |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:19 |
|
0:07:12 |
56 |
|
55 |
|
651 |
|
Jade James |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:21 |
|
0:07:13 |
57 |
|
56 |
|
1139 |
|
Kayla Farabuagh |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:22 |
|
0:07:13 |
58 |
|
|
|
1013 |
|
Christine Tran |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:22:23 |
|
0:07:13 |
59 |
|
57 |
|
2632 |
|
Megan Dennis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:24 |
|
0:22:24 |
|
0:07:14 |
60 |
|
58 |
|
585 |
|
Shreya Chandramoul |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:31 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:15 |
61 |
|
|
|
2594 |
|
Molly Kett |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:27 |
|
0:07:15 |
62 |
|
59 |
|
1508 |
|
Katie Coulson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:22:27 |
|
0:07:15 |
63 |
|
60 |
|
2230 |
|
Lydia Eidson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:15 |
64 |
|
61 |
|
2055 |
|
Paige Morin |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:22:33 |
|
0:07:17 |
65 |
|
|
|
1331 |
|
Alexis Doon |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:34 |
|
0:22:34 |
|
0:07:17 |
66 |
|
62 |
|
1504 |
|
Catherine Cassell |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:34 |
|
0:07:17 |
67 |
|
|
|
2610 |
|
Julia Vaughan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
68 |
|
63 |
|
83 |
|
Madeline Arendt |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:38 |
|
0:07:18 |
69 |
|
64 |
|
1984 |
|
Jacqueline Deprey |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:38 |
|
0:07:19 |
70 |
|
65 |
|
1652 |
|
Jacqueline Noland |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:31 |
|
0:22:43 |
|
0:07:20 |
71 |
|
66 |
|
1479 |
|
Alesya Sarakhman |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:22:47 |
|
0:07:21 |
72 |
|
67 |
|
587 |
|
Baylie Delean |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
73 |
|
68 |
|
1030 |
|
Ashley Bourne |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
74 |
|
69 |
|
2722 |
|
Jessica Ding |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
75 |
|
70 |
|
2958 |
|
Elizabeth Romano |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:56 |
|
0:07:24 |
76 |
|
71 |
|
1524 |
|
Megan McDanald |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
77 |
|
72 |
|
2361 |
|
Megan Gaines |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:14:50 |
|
0:23:09 |
|
0:07:28 |
78 |
|
73 |
|
2051 |
|
Madison McClintock |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:13 |
|
0:07:30 |
79 |
|
74 |
|
140 |
|
Gabby Lewis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:23:14 |
|
0:07:30 |
80 |
|
75 |
|
1677 |
|
Aoife Coady |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:21 |
|
0:07:32 |
81 |
|
76 |
|
2030 |
|
Alexandra Brett |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:24 |
|
0:07:33 |
82 |
|
77 |
|
581 |
|
Emily Call |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:23:25 |
|
0:07:33 |
83 |
|
78 |
|
2022 |
|
Madison Tse |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:26 |
|
0:07:34 |
84 |
|
79 |
|
2383 |
|
Deanne Lewis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:23:27 |
|
0:07:34 |
85 |
|
80 |
|
2391 |
|
Dorothy Neher |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:34 |
86 |
|
81 |
|
747 |
|
Morgan Mayer |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:15 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:35 |
87 |
|
82 |
|
266 |
|
Tate Mikkelsen |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:23:45 |
|
0:07:40 |
88 |
|
83 |
|
1811 |
|
Kelly Grunewald |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:12 |
|
0:23:46 |
|
0:07:40 |
89 |
|
84 |
|
1570 |
|
Alley Labossiere |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:14 |
|
0:23:50 |
|
0:07:42 |
90 |
|
85 |
|
126 |
|
Winnie Cargill |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:56 |
|
0:23:53 |
|
0:07:43 |
91 |
|
86 |
|
1830 |
|
Lauren Woodard |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:15:09 |
|
0:23:57 |
|
0:07:44 |
92 |
|
87 |
|
2714 |
|
Natalie Chan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:24:01 |
|
0:07:45 |
93 |
|
88 |
|
1986 |
|
Rebecca Eisen |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:24:04 |
|
0:07:46 |
94 |
|
89 |
|
731 |
|
Julia Gunther |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:47 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
95 |
|
90 |
|
1543 |
|
Jessica Tulloch |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
96 |
|
91 |
|
2905 |
|
Beth Gentsch |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:32 |
|
0:15:39 |
|
0:24:17 |
|
0:07:50 |
97 |
|
92 |
|
1204 |
|
Karen Emerson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:15:59 |
|
0:24:25 |
|
0:07:53 |
98 |
|
93 |
|
1890 |
|
Olivia Tardieu |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:15:43 |
|
0:24:30 |
|
0:07:54 |
99 |
|
|
|
1746 |
|
Amenah Morgan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:15:39 |
|
0:24:36 |
|
0:07:56 |
100 |
|
94 |
|
1590 |
|
Caitlin Rooney |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:24:37 |
|
0:07:57 |
101 |
|
95 |
|
2941 |
|
Jenna Morgan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:32 |
|
0:15:43 |
|
0:24:38 |
|
0:07:57 |
102 |
|
96 |
|
136 |
|
Katelyn Kleinschmidt |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:24:42 |
|
0:07:58 |
103 |
|
97 |
|
263 |
|
Catherine Maybank |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:24:55 |
|
0:08:02 |
104 |
|
98 |
|
2971 |
|
Zoe Spirgel |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:24 |
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:24:56 |
|
0:08:03 |
105 |
|
99 |
|
2476 |
|
Isabel Arnade |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:45 |
|
0:25:01 |
|
0:08:04 |
106 |
|
100 |
|
1438 |
|
Lia Ghozati |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:34 |
|
0:16:04 |
|
0:25:08 |
|
0:08:07 |
107 |
|
101 |
|
2003 |
|
Sophia Menconi |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:52 |
|
0:25:09 |
|
0:08:07 |
108 |
|
|
|
1001 |
|
Sofia Zdanovick |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:25:24 |
|
0:08:12 |
109 |
|
102 |
|
2528 |
|
Katie Zetkulic |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:25:27 |
|
0:08:13 |
110 |
|
103 |
|
805 |
|
Kiersten Pels |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:16:03 |
|
0:25:33 |
|
0:08:15 |
111 |
|
|
|
1337 |
|
Brody Harkless |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:17 |
|
0:25:39 |
|
0:08:17 |
112 |
|
104 |
|
2960 |
|
Lauren Rutzen |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:33 |
|
0:16:14 |
|
0:25:42 |
|
0:08:18 |
113 |
|
105 |
|
2002 |
|
Hannah Weiss |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:26:16 |
|
0:08:29 |
114 |
|
106 |
|
1526 |
|
Katrina Menkis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:26:23 |
|
0:08:31 |
115 |
|
107 |
|
2059 |
|
Vanessa Richards |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:17:10 |
|
0:26:25 |
|
0:08:32 |
116 |
|
108 |
|
1217 |
|
Chloe Harris |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:16:53 |
|
0:26:25 |
|
0:08:32 |
117 |
|
109 |
|
1883 |
|
Kyra Parker |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:26:25 |
|
0:08:32 |
118 |
|
110 |
|
1145 |
|
Megan Hiser |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:07:56 |
|
0:16:59 |
|
0:26:27 |
|
0:08:32 |
119 |
|
111 |
|
152 |
|
Sophie Shriever |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:26:37 |
|
0:08:35 |
120 |
|
112 |
|
1866 |
|
Leslie Diaz-Arellano |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:17:13 |
|
0:26:37 |
|
0:08:36 |
121 |
|
113 |
|
1155 |
|
Ariana Nazari |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:07:54 |
|
0:16:55 |
|
0:26:41 |
|
0:08:37 |
122 |
|
114 |
|
1806 |
|
Jordan Covell |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:48 |
|
0:08:39 |
123 |
|
115 |
|
658 |
|
Taylor Lane |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:26:55 |
|
0:08:41 |
124 |
|
|
|
1306 |
|
J'Niya Butler |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:21 |
|
0:17:24 |
|
0:27:28 |
|
0:08:52 |
125 |
|
116 |
|
1153 |
|
Yara Mahmoud |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:17:28 |
|
0:27:34 |
|
0:08:54 |
126 |
|
117 |
|
1592 |
|
Colleen Seidel |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:08:08 |
|
0:17:44 |
|
0:27:37 |
|
0:08:55 |
127 |
|
118 |
|
1520 |
|
Daya Lu |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:07:59 |
|
0:17:38 |
|
0:27:50 |
|
0:08:59 |
128 |
|
119 |
|
638 |
|
Madeleine Galura |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:27:56 |
|
0:09:01 |
129 |
|
120 |
|
1262 |
|
Katherine Tisler |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:25 |
|
0:18:00 |
|
0:28:17 |
|
0:09:08 |
130 |
|
121 |
|
793 |
|
Margaret Lindsay |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:08:08 |
|
0:17:55 |
|
0:28:31 |
|
0:09:12 |
131 |
|
122 |
|
1234 |
|
Laura Little |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:30 |
|
0:18:42 |
|
0:29:23 |
|
0:09:29 |
132 |
|
123 |
|
2042 |
|
Tory Gowland-Wood |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:29:54 |
|
0:09:39 |
133 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Ellie Halm |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:15:03 |
|
|
|
0:07:49 |
134 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Katherine Treanor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Elle Taylor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
674 |
|
Tasha Poe |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
684 |
|
Mariam Sargsyan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
752 |
|
Gillian Page |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
779 |
|
Claire Anderson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
790 |
|
Catherine Isacco |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
1020 |
|
Sophia Zdanovich |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1250 |
|
Sarah Paquette |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
1425 |
|
Hayley Barner |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
1533 |
|
Heli Palttala |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
1579 |
|
Alliyah Matthews |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
1604 |
|
Abby Weiderhold |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
1637 |
|
Megan Enright |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
1860 |
|
Celeste Claudio |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
1884 |
|
Trish Reese |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
1900 |
|
Linda Catalan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
1914 |
|
Sam Ros |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
1915 |
|
Marlene Roy |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
2047 |
|
Teri-Anna Libby |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
2163 |
|
Abby Knuff |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
2221 |
|
Magaly Cabrera-Ortiz |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
2255 |
|
Twyla Lee |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
2294 |
|
Rachel Shim |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
2298 |
|
Shannon Smiga |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
2422 |
|
Olga Zeleznik |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
2428 |
|
Fidelia Gaba |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
2485 |
|
Holly Darnell |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
2487 |
|
Grace Douthit |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
2510 |
|
Isabella Narvaez |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
2579 |
|
Reagan Bustamante |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
2690 |
|
Kennedeigh Hairston |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
2710 |
|
Emily Birnbaum |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
2719 |
|
Alexandra Conway |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
2837 |
|
Kyera Frank |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
2838 |
|
Kyla Frank |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
2939 |
|
Noelle McDonald |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Junior Boys |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
33 |
|
Saurav Velleleth |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:05 |
|
0:10:28 |
|
0:16:16 |
|
0:05:15 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
661 |
|
Patrick Lynch |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:05 |
|
0:10:39 |
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:05:21 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2216 |
|
Jackson Betts |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:08 |
|
0:10:49 |
|
0:16:34 |
|
0:05:21 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1055 |
|
Sean Grimm |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:10 |
|
0:10:47 |
|
0:16:35 |
|
0:05:21 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
26 |
|
Harry Monroe |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:08 |
|
0:10:50 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:05:22 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1922 |
|
William Baxley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:10:53 |
|
0:16:49 |
|
0:05:26 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
2094 |
|
Glavin Swain |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:10:51 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:05:28 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
2678 |
|
Brett Shaffer |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:13 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:05:32 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
1087 |
|
Patrick Murphy |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:08 |
|
0:05:32 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
29 |
|
Christian Roberts |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:09 |
|
0:05:32 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
1879 |
|
Jack MacKay |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:10 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:05:33 |
12 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Reuben Winston |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Charles E Smith Jewish Day
School |
|
0:05:17 |
|
0:11:01 |
|
0:17:12 |
|
0:05:33 |
13 |
|
12 |
|
2015 |
|
Benjamin Shapiro |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:13 |
|
0:11:01 |
|
0:17:16 |
|
0:05:35 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
2495 |
|
James Gusmer |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:12 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:05:35 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
902 |
|
William McCann |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:05:35 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
597 |
|
Noah Howell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:04 |
|
0:17:19 |
|
0:05:35 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
2058 |
|
Carter Rafuse |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:10 |
|
0:11:03 |
|
0:17:21 |
|
0:05:36 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
1703 |
|
Amal Mattoo |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:17:21 |
|
0:05:36 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
271 |
|
Oliver Randon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:11:04 |
|
0:17:22 |
|
0:05:37 |
20 |
|
19 |
|
2512 |
|
Theo Nichols |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:28 |
|
0:05:38 |
21 |
|
20 |
|
1877 |
|
Samuel Lally |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:06 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:05:39 |
22 |
|
21 |
|
598 |
|
Osman Humeida |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:31 |
|
0:05:39 |
23 |
|
22 |
|
767 |
|
Jackson Todd |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:17:36 |
|
0:05:41 |
24 |
|
23 |
|
2193 |
|
Miles Spence |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:17:37 |
|
0:05:41 |
25 |
|
24 |
|
2841 |
|
Queston Grannis |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:33 |
|
0:17:37 |
|
0:05:41 |
26 |
|
25 |
|
2005 |
|
Renato Nunez |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:17:38 |
|
0:05:42 |
27 |
|
26 |
|
2828 |
|
Aaron Coates |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:05:42 |
28 |
|
27 |
|
2733 |
|
Matthew Goldsmith |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:05:43 |
29 |
|
28 |
|
2596 |
|
Jacob Laudie |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:05:43 |
30 |
|
29 |
|
2525 |
|
Marco Viola |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:30 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:05:43 |
31 |
|
30 |
|
1983 |
|
Troy Davis |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:17:44 |
|
0:05:43 |
32 |
|
31 |
|
2204 |
|
Samuel Worley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:20 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:17:50 |
|
0:05:46 |
33 |
|
32 |
|
2072 |
|
Kevin Deye |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:32 |
|
0:17:52 |
|
0:05:46 |
34 |
|
33 |
|
2065 |
|
Zach Beville |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:05:47 |
35 |
|
34 |
|
89 |
|
Luke Brinkmann |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:33 |
|
0:11:30 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:05:47 |
36 |
|
35 |
|
1031 |
|
Clark Bowden |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:24 |
|
0:17:59 |
|
0:05:48 |
37 |
|
36 |
|
867 |
|
Jack Beckham |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:20 |
|
0:11:24 |
|
0:18:01 |
|
0:05:49 |
38 |
|
37 |
|
2392 |
|
Sebastian Nichols |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:37 |
|
0:18:02 |
|
0:05:49 |
39 |
|
38 |
|
1698 |
|
Junho Kim-Lee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:33 |
|
0:11:35 |
|
0:18:02 |
|
0:05:49 |
40 |
|
39 |
|
763 |
|
Josh Shelton |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:03 |
|
0:05:50 |
41 |
|
|
|
1916 |
|
Ayinde Summey |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:40 |
|
0:18:04 |
|
0:05:50 |
42 |
|
40 |
|
645 |
|
Sean Gustafson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:32 |
|
|
|
0:18:04 |
|
0:05:50 |
43 |
|
41 |
|
1587 |
|
Jake Phillips |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:05 |
|
0:05:50 |
44 |
|
42 |
|
1962 |
|
Daniel Skeen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:05 |
|
0:05:50 |
45 |
|
43 |
|
1033 |
|
Daniel Brewster |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:29 |
|
0:11:34 |
|
0:18:06 |
|
0:05:51 |
46 |
|
44 |
|
1391 |
|
Steven Anderson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:10 |
|
0:05:52 |
47 |
|
45 |
|
1074 |
|
Fernando MacFarlane |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:35 |
|
0:18:15 |
|
0:05:54 |
48 |
|
46 |
|
1135 |
|
Jared Blumen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:45 |
|
0:18:16 |
|
0:05:54 |
49 |
|
47 |
|
1582 |
|
Skyler Moon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:41 |
|
0:18:16 |
|
0:05:54 |
50 |
|
48 |
|
2723 |
|
Grant Dong |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:34 |
|
0:18:16 |
|
0:05:54 |
51 |
|
49 |
|
1532 |
|
Matthew Owens |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:41 |
|
0:18:19 |
|
0:05:55 |
52 |
|
50 |
|
2001 |
|
Connor Lawrence |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:20 |
|
0:05:55 |
53 |
|
51 |
|
2440 |
|
Stefan Lehman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:45 |
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:05:55 |
54 |
|
52 |
|
2295 |
|
David Shutler |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:05:56 |
55 |
|
53 |
|
2249 |
|
James Lacoste |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:05:56 |
56 |
|
54 |
|
2136 |
|
Benjamin Chapin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:38 |
|
0:18:22 |
|
0:05:56 |
57 |
|
55 |
|
2738 |
|
Matthew Halverson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:24 |
|
0:05:56 |
58 |
|
56 |
|
247 |
|
Hayne Ainslie |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:05:22 |
|
0:10:57 |
|
0:18:24 |
|
0:05:57 |
59 |
|
57 |
|
769 |
|
Erkin Verbeek |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:07 |
|
0:18:27 |
|
0:05:57 |
60 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Jacob Woody |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:28 |
|
0:05:58 |
61 |
|
58 |
|
2486 |
|
Beau Dekoninck |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:18:31 |
|
0:05:59 |
62 |
|
59 |
|
2091 |
|
Jake Schneider |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:05:59 |
63 |
|
60 |
|
1665 |
|
Justin Turner |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:45 |
|
0:18:34 |
|
0:06:00 |
64 |
|
61 |
|
2054 |
|
Drew Morin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:36 |
|
0:06:00 |
65 |
|
62 |
|
2244 |
|
Mitchel Kern |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:37 |
|
0:06:01 |
66 |
|
63 |
|
2182 |
|
Sergio Saez |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:37 |
|
0:06:01 |
67 |
|
64 |
|
647 |
|
Samuel B Hassett |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:52 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:06:01 |
68 |
|
65 |
|
1676 |
|
Jordan Chernof |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:18:40 |
|
0:06:02 |
69 |
|
66 |
|
2788 |
|
Max Smith |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:04 |
|
0:18:42 |
|
0:06:02 |
70 |
|
67 |
|
995 |
|
Cody Kline |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:06 |
|
0:18:43 |
|
0:06:03 |
71 |
|
68 |
|
1238 |
|
Curtis Metcalf |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:48 |
|
0:18:43 |
|
0:06:03 |
72 |
|
69 |
|
101 |
|
Michael Hails |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:18:43 |
|
0:06:03 |
73 |
|
70 |
|
2215 |
|
Matthew Bergthold |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:44 |
|
0:06:03 |
74 |
|
71 |
|
714 |
|
Frankie Decola |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:09 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:04 |
75 |
|
72 |
|
2265 |
|
Jonah Marucchi |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:04 |
76 |
|
73 |
|
2195 |
|
Tucker Stuntz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:18:47 |
|
0:06:04 |
77 |
|
74 |
|
1047 |
|
Peter Faragasso |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:06:05 |
78 |
|
75 |
|
2036 |
|
Cameron Dillon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:51 |
|
0:06:05 |
79 |
|
76 |
|
997 |
|
Antulio Martinez |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:07 |
|
0:18:52 |
|
0:06:06 |
80 |
|
77 |
|
1248 |
|
Quinn O'Neill |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:06:06 |
81 |
|
78 |
|
577 |
|
Tobin Bell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:56 |
|
0:06:07 |
82 |
|
79 |
|
2167 |
|
Jason Lang |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:21 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
83 |
|
80 |
|
1605 |
|
Hunter Wilfong |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
84 |
|
81 |
|
2424 |
|
Burklow Andrew |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:19:01 |
|
0:06:08 |
85 |
|
82 |
|
2783 |
|
Vicente Rudolph |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
86 |
|
83 |
|
635 |
|
Ethan Epstein |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:19:05 |
|
0:06:10 |
87 |
|
84 |
|
1597 |
|
Grant Stewart |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:19:06 |
|
0:06:10 |
88 |
|
85 |
|
1408 |
|
Chris Nguyen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:12:08 |
|
0:19:06 |
|
0:06:10 |
89 |
|
86 |
|
260 |
|
Mikolaj Grzywacz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:14 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
90 |
|
87 |
|
2225 |
|
John Dobrydney |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
91 |
|
88 |
|
2854 |
|
Patrick Mulderig |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
92 |
|
89 |
|
981 |
|
Sifaw Bouylazane |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
93 |
|
90 |
|
2439 |
|
Sebastian Leal |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:12:06 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
94 |
|
|
|
1724 |
|
Johnny Casasola |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
95 |
|
91 |
|
1503 |
|
Yonatan Bobore |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:16 |
|
0:19:12 |
|
0:06:12 |
96 |
|
92 |
|
642 |
|
Jonathan Griggs |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:19:13 |
|
0:06:12 |
97 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Zev Stravitz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Charles E Smith Jewish Day
School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:19:15 |
|
0:06:13 |
98 |
|
93 |
|
1506 |
|
Philippe Castillo |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:17 |
|
0:06:14 |
99 |
|
94 |
|
1888 |
|
Sam Schneider |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:19:17 |
|
0:06:14 |
100 |
|
95 |
|
2063 |
|
Zach Allen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:19:18 |
|
0:06:14 |
101 |
|
96 |
|
2524 |
|
Jack Vandemeulebroec |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:12:06 |
|
0:19:20 |
|
0:06:14 |
102 |
|
97 |
|
1518 |
|
Daniel Lee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:20 |
|
0:06:15 |
103 |
|
98 |
|
1093 |
|
Ian Pedersen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:19:24 |
|
0:06:16 |
104 |
|
99 |
|
2770 |
|
Varun Mishra |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:22 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
105 |
|
100 |
|
2681 |
|
Kyle Talley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:19:27 |
|
0:06:17 |
106 |
|
101 |
|
1247 |
|
Connor O'Neill |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:12:07 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:06:17 |
107 |
|
102 |
|
251 |
|
Alexander Block |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:06:17 |
108 |
|
103 |
|
2972 |
|
Austin Stout |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:29 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
109 |
|
104 |
|
1891 |
|
Kai Taylor-Deak |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:19:31 |
|
0:06:18 |
110 |
|
105 |
|
2617 |
|
Colin Afferton |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
111 |
|
106 |
|
1270 |
|
Marcus Wilson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:06:20 |
112 |
|
107 |
|
2520 |
|
Quinn Smith-Perry |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:06:20 |
113 |
|
108 |
|
1643 |
|
Anthony Jones |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:38 |
|
0:06:20 |
114 |
|
109 |
|
2629 |
|
Hayden Caldwell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:19:38 |
|
0:06:20 |
115 |
|
110 |
|
1594 |
|
Dylan Sipler |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
116 |
|
111 |
|
2128 |
|
Levi Banos |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
117 |
|
112 |
|
859 |
|
Quinn Aitchison |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
118 |
|
113 |
|
1653 |
|
Ryan O'Neale |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:12:25 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
119 |
|
114 |
|
1146 |
|
Jack Kemp |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
120 |
|
115 |
|
2640 |
|
Brice Harris |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:19:41 |
|
0:06:21 |
121 |
|
116 |
|
992 |
|
Omeed Hemmat |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:43 |
|
0:06:22 |
122 |
|
117 |
|
1522 |
|
Calvin Mayer |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:44 |
|
0:06:22 |
123 |
|
118 |
|
2513 |
|
Joseph Pappa |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:22 |
124 |
|
119 |
|
894 |
|
John Hills |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:23 |
125 |
|
120 |
|
2668 |
|
Mitch Nelson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:19:49 |
|
0:06:24 |
126 |
|
121 |
|
2914 |
|
Brennan Henning |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
127 |
|
122 |
|
2573 |
|
Jonathan Andres |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:40 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:06:25 |
128 |
|
123 |
|
1996 |
|
Dharmatis Keppetipola |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
129 |
|
124 |
|
1982 |
|
Evan Chang |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:19:54 |
|
0:06:25 |
130 |
|
125 |
|
681 |
|
Salim Roustom |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:06:26 |
131 |
|
126 |
|
2576 |
|
Sam Blesi |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:19:56 |
|
0:06:26 |
132 |
|
127 |
|
1159 |
|
Josiah Pittman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:19:59 |
|
0:06:27 |
133 |
|
128 |
|
1209 |
|
John Grabski |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:00 |
|
0:06:27 |
134 |
|
129 |
|
2588 |
|
Ryan Harper |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:40 |
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:29 |
135 |
|
130 |
|
1527 |
|
Sajan Mistry |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:20:05 |
|
0:06:29 |
136 |
|
131 |
|
2583 |
|
Dhietmar Cruz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
137 |
|
132 |
|
1936 |
|
Harry Han |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:06:30 |
138 |
|
133 |
|
1255 |
|
Connor Roberts |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:10 |
|
0:06:31 |
139 |
|
134 |
|
1160 |
|
Juan Quijano |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
140 |
|
135 |
|
609 |
|
Abdulla Saboorudin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
141 |
|
136 |
|
2443 |
|
Conner Mahoney |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
142 |
|
137 |
|
2931 |
|
Mark Love |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:06:32 |
143 |
|
138 |
|
1131 |
|
Raphael Berina |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:32 |
144 |
|
139 |
|
2932 |
|
Connor Lowden |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:33 |
145 |
|
140 |
|
2008 |
|
Alex Penry |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
146 |
|
141 |
|
1973 |
|
Ruyan Zhang |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:33 |
147 |
|
142 |
|
665 |
|
Michael McLarty |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:34 |
148 |
|
143 |
|
2980 |
|
Christopher Wagner |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:06:34 |
149 |
|
144 |
|
113 |
|
Oliver Reing |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:06:36 |
150 |
|
145 |
|
252 |
|
Philip Brossy |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:06:36 |
151 |
|
146 |
|
2387 |
|
Tobias Matus-Bond |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:06:36 |
152 |
|
147 |
|
1691 |
|
Imran Hossain |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:20:31 |
|
0:06:37 |
153 |
|
148 |
|
2888 |
|
Sebastian Densley |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:10 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
154 |
|
149 |
|
1475 |
|
Michael Payne |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:20:35 |
|
0:06:39 |
155 |
|
150 |
|
871 |
|
Matthew Cajayon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:19 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:06:39 |
156 |
|
151 |
|
1330 |
|
Naman Dhingra |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:37 |
|
0:06:39 |
157 |
|
152 |
|
256 |
|
Robert Clark |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:20:43 |
|
0:06:41 |
158 |
|
153 |
|
1886 |
|
Chandler Rittenhouse |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:06:43 |
159 |
|
154 |
|
1695 |
|
Spencer Kee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:49 |
|
0:06:43 |
160 |
|
155 |
|
275 |
|
Brandon Williams |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:20:53 |
|
0:06:45 |
161 |
|
156 |
|
1634 |
|
Adam Deutch |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:17 |
|
0:20:54 |
|
0:06:45 |
162 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Nathan Rogers |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:55 |
|
0:06:45 |
163 |
|
157 |
|
729 |
|
Jared Goldstein |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:20:57 |
|
0:06:46 |
164 |
|
158 |
|
1445 |
|
Steven Huntley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:29 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
165 |
|
159 |
|
1662 |
|
Andrew Tagg |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:20 |
|
0:21:04 |
|
0:06:48 |
166 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Esperant Kassahun |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:19 |
|
0:21:07 |
|
0:06:49 |
167 |
|
|
|
2700 |
|
Neko Reid |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:21:08 |
|
0:06:49 |
168 |
|
160 |
|
917 |
|
Will Gately |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:26 |
|
0:21:08 |
|
0:06:49 |
169 |
|
|
|
2695 |
|
Tobias Hurley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
170 |
|
161 |
|
2682 |
|
Cody Volarich |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:21:12 |
|
0:06:51 |
171 |
|
162 |
|
1881 |
|
Umer Mohammed |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:23 |
|
0:06:54 |
172 |
|
163 |
|
732 |
|
Christian Hall |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:24 |
|
0:06:55 |
173 |
|
164 |
|
1457 |
|
Jackson Malmgren |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:54 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
174 |
|
165 |
|
2421 |
|
Zach Zeidenberg |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
175 |
|
166 |
|
2038 |
|
Colin Gartley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:48 |
|
0:07:02 |
176 |
|
167 |
|
991 |
|
Sam Harwood |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:14:01 |
|
0:21:51 |
|
0:07:03 |
177 |
|
168 |
|
979 |
|
Youness Bella |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
178 |
|
169 |
|
1398 |
|
Jordan Greene |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:22:17 |
|
0:07:12 |
179 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Ta' Quan Ford |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:22:21 |
|
0:07:13 |
180 |
|
170 |
|
2791 |
|
Matthew Suh |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:29 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:14 |
181 |
|
171 |
|
1887 |
|
Parker Rittenhouse |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:15 |
182 |
|
172 |
|
2357 |
|
Reed Fedowitz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:31 |
|
0:07:16 |
183 |
|
173 |
|
1394 |
|
Saatwlk Bandyopadhya |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:32 |
|
0:07:17 |
184 |
|
174 |
|
1417 |
|
Armando Umanzor |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:33 |
|
0:07:17 |
185 |
|
175 |
|
1335 |
|
Ryan Gunnison |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
186 |
|
|
|
1757 |
|
Ely Sibarium |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:44 |
|
0:22:47 |
|
0:07:21 |
187 |
|
176 |
|
1405 |
|
Taaha Mahdi |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:41 |
|
0:22:50 |
|
0:07:22 |
188 |
|
177 |
|
1353 |
|
Fabricio Rivera Flores |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:27 |
|
0:07:34 |
189 |
|
178 |
|
2347 |
|
Shai Bernard |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:15:21 |
|
0:23:42 |
|
0:07:39 |
190 |
|
179 |
|
86 |
|
Thomas Bascom |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:32 |
|
0:25:29 |
|
0:08:13 |
191 |
|
180 |
|
718 |
|
Nathan Edelmann |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:21 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:25:39 |
|
0:08:17 |
192 |
|
|
|
1920 |
|
Simon Yeo |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:26:01 |
|
0:08:24 |
193 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Alex Dudley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:05:25 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
|
|
0:05:55 |
194 |
|
|
|
1005 |
|
David Osafo |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
|
|
0:08:16 |
195 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Christian Ndaye |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Yeykin Valenzuela |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cardozo High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
589 |
|
Brenden Eastman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
596 |
|
Josh Harrington |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
627 |
|
Blain M Buckley |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
1134 |
|
Isaan Blose |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
1176 |
|
Ansky Lorane |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
1178 |
|
Ermerson Miller |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
1186 |
|
Declan Beaudoin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
1190 |
|
Jason Boyd |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
1340 |
|
Matthew Martin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
1351 |
|
David Quinteros |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
1352 |
|
Johnny Reyes |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
1420 |
|
Magloire Lavodrama |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
|
|
|
1421 |
|
Daniel Owens |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
1422 |
|
Aiden Pearson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
|
|
1431 |
|
Seungkyoon Bong |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
1455 |
|
Andrew Lent |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
|
|
|
1467 |
|
Ishan Mundra |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
1528 |
|
Scott Mobarry |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
1545 |
|
Robert Armstrong |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
|
|
|
1549 |
|
Gabriel Butcher |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
|
1666 |
|
Issac Weaver |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
|
|
|
1690 |
|
Ned Herrington |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
|
|
1741 |
|
Will Lucas |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
1903 |
|
Wells Dwiggins-Thomas |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
|
|
|
1908 |
|
Jack Kurtz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Jayant Subramanian |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
|
|
|
1972 |
|
William Xu |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
2098 |
|
William White |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
|
|
2137 |
|
Jack Chismar |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
|
|
|
2396 |
|
Harry Papaioannou |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
2425 |
|
Theo Campbell |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
|
|
|
2449 |
|
Liam Miller |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
|
|
|
2577 |
|
Brenden Blevins |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
|
2595 |
|
Jesse Latch |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
|
|
2933 |
|
Aiden Lund |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Junior Girls |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
35 |
|
Devon Williams |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:18:49 |
|
0:06:05 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2778 |
|
Julia Reicin |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:35 |
|
0:06:19 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
37 |
|
Olivia Woods |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:46 |
|
0:06:23 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
85 |
|
Isabell Baltimore |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:06:23 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
2514 |
|
Laura Ramirez |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1049 |
|
Katherine Fox |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
19 |
|
Katrione Kirsch |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:20:05 |
|
0:06:29 |
8 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arrington Peterson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:20:05 |
|
0:06:29 |
9 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellie Leape |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:20:06 |
|
0:06:29 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
1124 |
|
Amelia Wilson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:06:32 |
11 |
|
|
|
2115 |
|
Isabelle Oliver |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:20:17 |
|
0:06:33 |
12 |
|
9 |
|
757 |
|
May Robison |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:21 |
|
0:20:25 |
|
0:06:35 |
13 |
|
10 |
|
2961 |
|
Julia Sachs |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:06:39 |
14 |
|
11 |
|
1961 |
|
Abigail Shoemaker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:20:38 |
|
0:06:40 |
15 |
|
12 |
|
1514 |
|
Maya Jacobson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:20:42 |
|
0:06:41 |
16 |
|
13 |
|
2262 |
|
Katherine Lobeda |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:06:43 |
17 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Elise Romola |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:53 |
|
0:06:44 |
18 |
|
|
|
1162 |
|
Evelyn Robinson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:20:55 |
|
0:06:45 |
19 |
|
14 |
|
2016 |
|
Sarah Shapiro |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:20:58 |
|
0:06:46 |
20 |
|
15 |
|
1516 |
|
Eliana Krakovsky |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:21:00 |
|
0:06:47 |
21 |
|
16 |
|
784 |
|
Lauren Cormier |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:21:01 |
|
0:06:47 |
22 |
|
17 |
|
1932 |
|
Caroline Cox |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
23 |
|
18 |
|
3241 |
|
Kmaljeet Athwal |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:08 |
|
0:06:49 |
24 |
|
19 |
|
1109 |
|
Sarah Steffens |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:22 |
|
0:21:13 |
|
0:06:51 |
25 |
|
20 |
|
2358 |
|
Lena Feldman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:14 |
|
0:06:51 |
26 |
|
21 |
|
1894 |
|
Sophia Vassallo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:21:18 |
|
0:06:53 |
27 |
|
22 |
|
88 |
|
Allison Boboltz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:19 |
|
0:06:53 |
28 |
|
23 |
|
2672 |
|
Didi Pace |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:21 |
|
0:06:54 |
29 |
|
|
|
1393 |
|
Kyra Badrian |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:22 |
|
0:06:54 |
30 |
|
24 |
|
2406 |
|
Ella Segal |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:21:24 |
|
0:06:55 |
31 |
|
25 |
|
708 |
|
Isabel Boyer |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:21:26 |
|
0:06:55 |
32 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Allyson Lynch |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:26 |
|
0:06:55 |
33 |
|
26 |
|
693 |
|
Hannah Smith |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:29 |
|
0:06:56 |
34 |
|
27 |
|
1963 |
|
Jennifer Steele |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:34 |
|
0:06:58 |
35 |
|
28 |
|
2611 |
|
Sara Waugh |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:06:58 |
36 |
|
29 |
|
1670 |
|
Genevieve Zillich |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
37 |
|
30 |
|
1660 |
|
Kiana Robinson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:21:47 |
|
0:07:02 |
38 |
|
31 |
|
1089 |
|
Margaret O'Brien |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:54 |
|
0:07:04 |
39 |
|
32 |
|
1997 |
|
Gwen Klein |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:55 |
|
0:07:04 |
40 |
|
33 |
|
2624 |
|
Ameena Benselloum |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:56 |
|
0:07:05 |
41 |
|
34 |
|
2053 |
|
Madelynn Meek |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:57 |
|
0:07:05 |
42 |
|
35 |
|
1469 |
|
Alison Nichols |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:57 |
|
0:07:05 |
43 |
|
36 |
|
2360 |
|
Rachel Friedman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:21:58 |
|
0:07:05 |
44 |
|
37 |
|
668 |
|
Logan Murtha |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:21:58 |
|
0:07:05 |
45 |
|
38 |
|
1959 |
|
Nikita Sawant |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:22:00 |
|
0:07:06 |
46 |
|
39 |
|
2916 |
|
Kathleen Hindman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:01 |
|
0:07:06 |
47 |
|
40 |
|
87 |
|
Lex Blanton |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:10 |
|
0:07:09 |
48 |
|
41 |
|
1544 |
|
Ashley Applegate |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:22:11 |
|
0:07:10 |
49 |
|
42 |
|
606 |
|
Rachel Osborne |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:12 |
|
0:07:10 |
50 |
|
43 |
|
2598 |
|
Olivia Lozano |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
51 |
|
44 |
|
2382 |
|
Sophie Lee |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:20 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
2148 |
|
Molly Hackley |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:14:04 |
|
0:22:14 |
|
0:07:11 |
53 |
|
46 |
|
2910 |
|
Bridget Hart |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:22:19 |
|
0:07:12 |
54 |
|
47 |
|
1326 |
|
Gabriella Armonda |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:24 |
|
0:07:14 |
55 |
|
48 |
|
2509 |
|
Alice Naland |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:22:25 |
|
0:07:14 |
56 |
|
49 |
|
1858 |
|
Lucy Brinkman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:27 |
|
0:07:15 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
807 |
|
Grace Ryan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
58 |
|
51 |
|
1827 |
|
Gillian Tobias |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
59 |
|
52 |
|
1468 |
|
Theresa Nardone |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:22:38 |
|
0:07:18 |
60 |
|
53 |
|
1951 |
|
Rachel Martinka |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
61 |
|
54 |
|
1933 |
|
Violet Felt |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:40 |
|
0:07:19 |
62 |
|
55 |
|
1012 |
|
Maria Torregroso |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
63 |
|
56 |
|
2161 |
|
Haley King |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:46 |
|
0:07:21 |
64 |
|
57 |
|
1632 |
|
Madeline Daugherty |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
65 |
|
58 |
|
1874 |
|
Stephanie Kaiser |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:49 |
|
0:07:22 |
66 |
|
|
|
1148 |
|
Harper Kolenbrander |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:51 |
|
0:07:23 |
67 |
|
59 |
|
2040 |
|
Brynn Gilmour |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:52 |
|
0:07:23 |
68 |
|
60 |
|
2665 |
|
Katie McKenzie |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:22:58 |
|
0:07:25 |
69 |
|
61 |
|
2025 |
|
Mulan Wang |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:22:59 |
|
0:07:25 |
70 |
|
62 |
|
1325 |
|
Medalia Adhanom |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:00 |
|
0:07:25 |
71 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
Abigael Ajuma |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:23:04 |
|
0:07:27 |
72 |
|
63 |
|
753 |
|
Sarah Pillard |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:14:52 |
|
0:23:11 |
|
0:07:29 |
73 |
|
64 |
|
776 |
|
Sarah Zargham |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:23:14 |
|
0:07:30 |
74 |
|
65 |
|
612 |
|
Serena Thapa |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:09 |
|
0:23:16 |
|
0:07:31 |
75 |
|
66 |
|
621 |
|
Kelly Batsford |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:23:18 |
|
0:07:31 |
76 |
|
67 |
|
1424 |
|
Delali Azaman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:23:19 |
|
0:07:32 |
77 |
|
68 |
|
2044 |
|
Amy Jenkins |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:19 |
|
0:07:32 |
78 |
|
69 |
|
789 |
|
Michele Horner |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:20 |
|
0:07:32 |
79 |
|
70 |
|
2013 |
|
Kelly Schuler |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:25 |
|
0:07:34 |
80 |
|
71 |
|
2018 |
|
Katherine Snyder |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:35 |
81 |
|
72 |
|
1966 |
|
Nora Thompson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:56 |
|
0:23:29 |
|
0:07:35 |
82 |
|
73 |
|
1564 |
|
Emma Hebertson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:36 |
|
0:07:37 |
83 |
|
74 |
|
1737 |
|
Isabelle Jeppsen |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:37 |
84 |
|
75 |
|
2718 |
|
Rebecca Clem |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:35 |
|
0:23:46 |
|
0:07:40 |
85 |
|
76 |
|
1329 |
|
Manpreet Dayal |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:23:51 |
|
0:07:42 |
86 |
|
77 |
|
2789 |
|
Isabel Srour |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:54 |
|
0:07:43 |
87 |
|
78 |
|
2708 |
|
Hannah Ashe |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:23:57 |
|
0:07:44 |
88 |
|
79 |
|
2515 |
|
Claire Sears |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:11 |
|
0:15:15 |
|
0:23:59 |
|
0:07:44 |
89 |
|
80 |
|
1882 |
|
Maeve Naughton-Rockwe |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:06 |
|
0:07:47 |
90 |
|
81 |
|
2479 |
|
Grace Bennett |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:15:18 |
|
0:24:06 |
|
0:07:47 |
91 |
|
|
|
234 |
|
Caroline Kubzansky |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:07 |
|
0:07:47 |
92 |
|
82 |
|
583 |
|
Hannah Capestany |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:45 |
|
0:24:10 |
|
0:07:48 |
93 |
|
83 |
|
574 |
|
Jessica Ammon |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:24 |
|
0:24:15 |
|
0:07:50 |
94 |
|
84 |
|
2467 |
|
Ellie Spector |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:26 |
|
0:24:22 |
|
0:07:52 |
95 |
|
85 |
|
2628 |
|
Allison Bush |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:24:23 |
|
0:07:52 |
96 |
|
86 |
|
1993 |
|
Valerie Hubert |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:15:08 |
|
0:24:24 |
|
0:07:53 |
97 |
|
87 |
|
791 |
|
Eleanor Kinyon |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:32 |
|
0:24:29 |
|
0:07:54 |
98 |
|
88 |
|
1213 |
|
Emma Greenwood |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:30 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
99 |
|
89 |
|
2275 |
|
Elizabeth Parker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:24:38 |
|
0:07:57 |
100 |
|
90 |
|
2471 |
|
Fernanda Yepez-Lopez |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:43 |
|
0:24:43 |
|
0:07:59 |
101 |
|
91 |
|
1824 |
|
Nora Rhodes |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
102 |
|
92 |
|
2502 |
|
Julia Jones |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:11 |
|
0:24:45 |
|
0:07:59 |
103 |
|
|
|
2835 |
|
Ella Feldman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:24:47 |
|
0:08:00 |
104 |
|
93 |
|
751 |
|
Michelle Nichols |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:35 |
|
0:16:01 |
|
0:24:50 |
|
0:08:01 |
105 |
|
94 |
|
1862 |
|
Tori Cook |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:24:51 |
|
0:08:01 |
106 |
|
95 |
|
2346 |
|
Lauren Baker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:16:07 |
|
0:24:54 |
|
0:08:02 |
107 |
|
96 |
|
785 |
|
Elizabeth Dolson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:24:54 |
|
0:08:02 |
108 |
|
97 |
|
1502 |
|
Julianne Bernstein |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:16:17 |
|
0:24:54 |
|
0:08:02 |
109 |
|
98 |
|
2777 |
|
Samantha Redlich |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:02 |
|
0:24:55 |
|
0:08:03 |
110 |
|
99 |
|
2457 |
|
Natalie Porter |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:18 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:24:57 |
|
0:08:03 |
111 |
|
100 |
|
1328 |
|
Samantha Brown |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:25:07 |
|
0:08:06 |
112 |
|
101 |
|
1318 |
|
Jazzmyne Morant |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:15:58 |
|
0:25:17 |
|
0:08:10 |
113 |
|
102 |
|
607 |
|
Aayesha Poudel |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:25:26 |
|
0:08:13 |
114 |
|
103 |
|
2432 |
|
Camille Hoffman-Delett |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:27 |
|
0:08:13 |
115 |
|
104 |
|
2620 |
|
Zoe Astroulakis |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:47 |
|
0:16:18 |
|
0:25:31 |
|
0:08:14 |
116 |
|
105 |
|
666 |
|
Stefany Melgar |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:16:17 |
|
0:25:32 |
|
0:08:14 |
117 |
|
|
|
1907 |
|
Jacqueline Kende |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:06 |
|
0:25:32 |
|
0:08:15 |
118 |
|
106 |
|
2459 |
|
Eli McKennirey |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:33 |
|
0:08:15 |
119 |
|
107 |
|
1642 |
|
Kristi Johnson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:08 |
|
0:25:45 |
|
0:08:19 |
120 |
|
108 |
|
1210 |
|
Cailin Grant |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:25:46 |
|
0:08:19 |
121 |
|
109 |
|
2057 |
|
Emma Phillips |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:33 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:25:49 |
|
0:08:20 |
122 |
|
110 |
|
1990 |
|
Clarice Hu |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:16:19 |
|
0:25:50 |
|
0:08:20 |
123 |
|
111 |
|
1739 |
|
Bridgette Kotner |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:29 |
|
0:25:50 |
|
0:08:20 |
124 |
|
112 |
|
1669 |
|
Allison Wright |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:25:56 |
|
0:08:22 |
125 |
|
113 |
|
2781 |
|
Dana Ronin |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:22 |
126 |
|
114 |
|
2302 |
|
Jennifer Tieu |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:25:59 |
|
0:08:23 |
127 |
|
115 |
|
2523 |
|
Brooke Tannehil |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:25:59 |
|
0:08:23 |
128 |
|
116 |
|
721 |
|
Lulu Feldman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:16:45 |
|
0:26:01 |
|
0:08:24 |
129 |
|
117 |
|
2921 |
|
Amelia Johnston |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:16:45 |
|
0:26:06 |
|
0:08:26 |
130 |
|
118 |
|
1307 |
|
Aisha Dozier |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:16:32 |
|
0:26:06 |
|
0:08:26 |
131 |
|
119 |
|
2630 |
|
Lydia Carey |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:47 |
|
0:16:25 |
|
0:26:15 |
|
0:08:28 |
132 |
|
120 |
|
1228 |
|
Jordan Koontz |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:26:15 |
|
0:08:29 |
133 |
|
121 |
|
2602 |
|
Murwah Murad |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:47 |
|
0:26:22 |
|
0:08:31 |
134 |
|
122 |
|
1826 |
|
Reyna Scafide |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:16:56 |
|
0:26:32 |
|
0:08:34 |
135 |
|
123 |
|
1036 |
|
Sarah Brown |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:05 |
|
0:17:13 |
|
0:26:32 |
|
0:08:34 |
136 |
|
124 |
|
1260 |
|
Carolyn Spector |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:13 |
|
0:17:13 |
|
0:26:32 |
|
0:08:34 |
137 |
|
|
|
1396 |
|
Michelle Espinoza Mejia |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:44 |
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:26:33 |
|
0:08:34 |
138 |
|
125 |
|
1748 |
|
Sari Postal |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:26:33 |
|
0:08:34 |
139 |
|
126 |
|
2269 |
|
Phoebe Nguyen |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:26:34 |
|
0:08:35 |
140 |
|
127 |
|
111 |
|
Sophia Price |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:07:50 |
|
0:17:14 |
|
0:26:58 |
|
0:08:42 |
141 |
|
128 |
|
2503 |
|
Johanna Klein |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:08:19 |
|
0:17:24 |
|
0:27:01 |
|
0:08:43 |
142 |
|
129 |
|
1885 |
|
Savannah Ring |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:17:03 |
|
0:27:06 |
|
0:08:45 |
143 |
|
130 |
|
2033 |
|
Kathryn Cassidy |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:27:19 |
|
0:08:49 |
144 |
|
131 |
|
2698 |
|
Katie Rahill |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:08:12 |
|
0:17:27 |
|
0:27:21 |
|
0:08:50 |
145 |
|
132 |
|
1813 |
|
Molly Hilliard |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:27:27 |
|
0:08:52 |
146 |
|
133 |
|
1488 |
|
Rebecka Trainor |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:23 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:27:31 |
|
0:08:53 |
147 |
|
134 |
|
1897 |
|
Julia Walker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:17:37 |
|
0:27:49 |
|
0:08:59 |
148 |
|
135 |
|
2245 |
|
Grace Kim |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:27:58 |
|
0:09:02 |
149 |
|
136 |
|
1256 |
|
Carleigh Ross |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:34 |
|
0:18:16 |
|
0:28:41 |
|
0:09:15 |
150 |
|
137 |
|
2920 |
|
Kiara Jalali |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:38 |
|
0:18:18 |
|
0:28:50 |
|
0:09:18 |
151 |
|
|
|
269 |
|
Hannah Petitti |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:08:39 |
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:28:59 |
|
0:09:21 |
152 |
|
138 |
|
1014 |
|
Julia Utting |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:29:35 |
|
0:09:33 |
153 |
|
139 |
|
993 |
|
Marianna Karagiannis |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:19:17 |
|
0:30:17 |
|
0:09:46 |
154 |
|
140 |
|
1548 |
|
Meghan Burton |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:09:03 |
|
0:19:22 |
|
0:30:22 |
|
0:09:48 |
155 |
|
141 |
|
980 |
|
Vincenza Belletti |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:31:21 |
|
0:10:07 |
156 |
|
142 |
|
2694 |
|
Mikalya Hinnant |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:31:43 |
|
0:10:14 |
157 |
|
143 |
|
2627 |
|
Jessica Black |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:09:12 |
|
0:20:33 |
|
0:32:28 |
|
0:10:29 |
158 |
|
144 |
|
2687 |
|
Kirschten Chapman |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:20:23 |
|
0:32:38 |
|
0:10:32 |
159 |
|
145 |
|
1313 |
|
Jayla Lancaster |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:09:09 |
|
0:21:13 |
|
0:33:04 |
|
0:10:40 |
160 |
|
146 |
|
1317 |
|
Diamond Moore |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:09:39 |
|
0:22:57 |
|
0:35:21 |
|
0:11:25 |
161 |
|
147 |
|
1319 |
|
Khadijah Nixon |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:09:37 |
|
0:22:57 |
|
0:35:50 |
|
0:11:34 |
162 |
|
|
|
678 |
|
Jenna Robbins |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
|
|
0:07:02 |
163 |
|
|
|
2609 |
|
Maddie Thyer |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
|
|
0:07:42 |
164 |
|
|
|
802 |
|
Analiese Pappas |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
|
|
0:08:15 |
165 |
|
|
|
1626 |
|
Angela Chang |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:19:35 |
|
|
|
0:11:26 |
166 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mayim Lehrich |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:05:55 |
167 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Annie Kissinger |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Mikelle Kotter |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
249 |
|
Anna Barrett |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
Brooks Buyck |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Sarah Gray Castle |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
268 |
|
Gabi Navarro-Bowman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
586 |
|
Cara Curtin |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
675 |
|
Layan Qasem |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
712 |
|
Nicole Chapman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
787 |
|
Emily Ervin |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
|
994 |
|
Dowha Karar |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
1051 |
|
Ashley Gartner |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
1164 |
|
Alena Sanabria |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
1215 |
|
Savannah Halabuk |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
|
|
1271 |
|
Abby Wojcik |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
|
|
|
1324 |
|
Mya Tompkins |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
1341 |
|
Sophie McLeod |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
1350 |
|
Sandra Olivas Fajardo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
1478 |
|
Shay Ryan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
1497 |
|
Emily Yin |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
|
|
1535 |
|
Danielle Pasekoff |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
1575 |
|
Dylan Letellier |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
2236 |
|
Savannah Hall |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
|
2381 |
|
Sharon Lee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
|
|
|
2448 |
|
Gaia Meiren |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
2580 |
|
Gemma Chadbourne |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
2688 |
|
Skye Cummings |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
2707 |
|
Gwenyth Asbury |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
2726 |
|
Allison Fagan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
2876 |
|
Ellyse Anderson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
2898 |
|
Caroline Fatemi |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Sophomore Boys |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2097 |
|
Trevor Warren |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:05:26 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2158 |
|
Derek Johnson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:05:27 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
1945 |
|
Dylan Klapper |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:11:00 |
|
0:16:53 |
|
0:05:27 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2691 |
|
Jay Hall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:16:54 |
|
0:05:27 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
2080 |
|
Jack Meredith |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:05:29 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1061 |
|
Zachary Holden |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:01 |
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:05:31 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
John Colucci |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:05:33 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
2069 |
|
Jacob Burnam |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:17:21 |
|
0:05:36 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
899 |
|
Ryan Lockett |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:15 |
|
0:10:59 |
|
0:17:26 |
|
0:05:38 |
10 |
|
|
|
1573 |
|
Evan Leach |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:27 |
|
0:05:38 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
977 |
|
Natnael Asmelash |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:00 |
|
0:17:28 |
|
0:05:38 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
1681 |
|
Julian Dixon |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:28 |
|
0:05:39 |
13 |
|
12 |
|
132 |
|
Brandon Dimitri |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:23 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:05:39 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
2174 |
|
Benjamin Nibbelink |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:29 |
|
0:17:40 |
|
0:05:42 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
1542 |
|
Chris Thoms |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:18 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:05:42 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
637 |
|
David Forney |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:17 |
|
0:11:16 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:05:43 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
1716 |
|
Philip Wright |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:11:26 |
|
0:17:46 |
|
0:05:44 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
1004 |
|
Matthew O'Cadiz |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:16 |
|
0:11:16 |
|
0:17:47 |
|
0:05:45 |
19 |
|
|
|
1183 |
|
Jonathan Watson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
King George |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:11:41 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:05:47 |
20 |
|
18 |
|
1409 |
|
Tyler Plunkett |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:46 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:05:47 |
21 |
|
19 |
|
2827 |
|
Ulysses Chaslus |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:17:55 |
|
0:05:47 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
1521 |
|
Ethan Mara |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:05:24 |
|
0:11:32 |
|
0:17:58 |
|
0:05:48 |
23 |
|
21 |
|
2356 |
|
Joshua Engels |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:42 |
|
0:18:00 |
|
0:05:49 |
24 |
|
22 |
|
2692 |
|
Jett Hall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:05:29 |
|
0:11:38 |
|
0:18:02 |
|
0:05:49 |
25 |
|
23 |
|
1699 |
|
Jack Knibb |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:38 |
|
0:18:03 |
|
0:05:50 |
26 |
|
24 |
|
1130 |
|
Chamberlain Zulauf |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:14 |
|
0:11:08 |
|
0:18:06 |
|
0:05:51 |
27 |
|
25 |
|
924 |
|
John Travis |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:18:17 |
|
0:05:54 |
28 |
|
26 |
|
895 |
|
Henry Hodges |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:18:18 |
|
0:05:55 |
29 |
|
27 |
|
922 |
|
Will Spartin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:35 |
|
0:11:46 |
|
0:18:18 |
|
0:05:55 |
30 |
|
28 |
|
2498 |
|
Matthew Herrity |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:19 |
|
0:05:55 |
31 |
|
29 |
|
1987 |
|
Mitchell Fanger |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:19 |
|
0:05:55 |
32 |
|
30 |
|
2096 |
|
Jacob Travelstead |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:18:25 |
|
0:05:57 |
33 |
|
31 |
|
573 |
|
Jackson Allen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:42 |
|
0:18:26 |
|
0:05:57 |
34 |
|
32 |
|
2199 |
|
Evin Tunador |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:27 |
|
0:05:57 |
35 |
|
33 |
|
2614 |
|
Jake Abruzzo |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:32 |
|
0:05:59 |
36 |
|
34 |
|
2581 |
|
Benjamin Cheng |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:11:52 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:05:59 |
37 |
|
35 |
|
2445 |
|
Jackson May |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:05:59 |
38 |
|
36 |
|
1944 |
|
Max Judish |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:18:34 |
|
0:06:00 |
39 |
|
37 |
|
2427 |
|
Saahr Edouard |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:36 |
|
0:06:00 |
40 |
|
38 |
|
2655 |
|
Sam Lebahn |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:06:01 |
41 |
|
39 |
|
1775 |
|
Matthew Laskowski |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:06:01 |
42 |
|
40 |
|
1274 |
|
Daniel Wood |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:18:40 |
|
0:06:02 |
43 |
|
41 |
|
2491 |
|
Aidan Endo |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:18:48 |
|
0:06:04 |
44 |
|
42 |
|
2007 |
|
Jason Peng |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:55 |
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:06:05 |
45 |
|
43 |
|
143 |
|
Cam McConagha |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:06:06 |
46 |
|
44 |
|
2461 |
|
Robert Schmidt |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:18:54 |
|
0:06:06 |
47 |
|
45 |
|
2725 |
|
Kyle Emery |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:54 |
|
0:06:06 |
48 |
|
46 |
|
1696 |
|
Will Keto |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:07 |
|
0:18:55 |
|
0:06:06 |
49 |
|
47 |
|
2437 |
|
Wolfgang Koch-Paiz |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
50 |
|
48 |
|
1659 |
|
Matthew Post |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:08 |
|
0:18:58 |
|
0:06:07 |
51 |
|
49 |
|
582 |
|
Jayson Call |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:19:00 |
|
0:06:08 |
52 |
|
50 |
|
2102 |
|
Matthew Woodall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:19:05 |
|
0:06:10 |
53 |
|
51 |
|
1930 |
|
Sean Clancy |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:16 |
|
0:19:06 |
|
0:06:10 |
54 |
|
52 |
|
2657 |
|
Joseph Lim |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:06:10 |
55 |
|
53 |
|
624 |
|
Quincy Bienkowski |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
56 |
|
54 |
|
630 |
|
Oliver Church |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
57 |
|
55 |
|
2071 |
|
Alex Cyterski |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:19:11 |
|
0:06:12 |
58 |
|
56 |
|
1073 |
|
Joseph Leland |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:11 |
|
0:06:12 |
59 |
|
57 |
|
2023 |
|
Amir Van Gieson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:19:12 |
|
0:06:12 |
60 |
|
58 |
|
2024 |
|
William Wallingford |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:19:13 |
|
0:06:12 |
61 |
|
59 |
|
2271 |
|
Daniel Niemann |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:17 |
|
0:06:14 |
62 |
|
60 |
|
1708 |
|
Peter Siegel |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:18 |
|
0:06:14 |
63 |
|
61 |
|
985 |
|
Thomas Cluck |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:18 |
|
0:06:14 |
64 |
|
62 |
|
1967 |
|
Joeseph Waddington |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:19:23 |
|
0:06:15 |
65 |
|
63 |
|
2699 |
|
Thomas Rahill |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
66 |
|
64 |
|
1115 |
|
Johnathan Sullivan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:19:26 |
|
0:06:16 |
67 |
|
65 |
|
1985 |
|
Ambrose Devine |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:06:17 |
68 |
|
66 |
|
724 |
|
Jacob Gaba |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:19:30 |
|
0:06:18 |
69 |
|
67 |
|
1009 |
|
Faraj Saud |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:32 |
|
0:06:18 |
70 |
|
68 |
|
1924 |
|
Nick Begotka |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
71 |
|
69 |
|
722 |
|
Levi Freedman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:40 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
72 |
|
70 |
|
2797 |
|
George Tong |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
73 |
|
71 |
|
1661 |
|
Nick Seganish |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:29 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
74 |
|
72 |
|
2587 |
|
Justin Graziani |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:19:41 |
|
0:06:21 |
75 |
|
73 |
|
2839 |
|
Isaac Frumkin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:23 |
76 |
|
74 |
|
1187 |
|
Nicholas Blake |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:49 |
|
0:06:24 |
77 |
|
75 |
|
1257 |
|
Alexander Serote |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:19:49 |
|
0:06:24 |
78 |
|
76 |
|
1151 |
|
Jash Lal |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
79 |
|
77 |
|
758 |
|
Jack Rudnick |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
80 |
|
78 |
|
2842 |
|
Boghdon Green |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:19:51 |
|
0:06:25 |
81 |
|
79 |
|
1541 |
|
Brendan Sullivan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:19:51 |
|
0:06:25 |
82 |
|
80 |
|
1620 |
|
Jared Anderson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:51 |
|
0:06:25 |
83 |
|
81 |
|
1892 |
|
Yonael Tekleberhan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:06:25 |
84 |
|
82 |
|
1231 |
|
Kevin Lanzas |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
85 |
|
83 |
|
2511 |
|
Jason Nguyen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
86 |
|
84 |
|
998 |
|
Glen Matzinger Lash |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:54 |
|
0:06:26 |
87 |
|
85 |
|
866 |
|
Andy Beckham |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:06:26 |
88 |
|
86 |
|
2793 |
|
Adrian Tan-Fahed |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:57 |
|
0:06:27 |
89 |
|
87 |
|
1998 |
|
Matthew Klein |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
90 |
|
88 |
|
1149 |
|
Taranvir Kooner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:19:59 |
|
0:06:27 |
91 |
|
89 |
|
1133 |
|
Matthew Betsill |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:20:01 |
|
0:06:28 |
92 |
|
90 |
|
2768 |
|
Sean Mahan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:20:02 |
|
0:06:28 |
93 |
|
91 |
|
1673 |
|
Jack Blazes |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:20:02 |
|
0:06:28 |
94 |
|
92 |
|
2621 |
|
Steven Baca |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:20:02 |
|
0:06:28 |
95 |
|
93 |
|
2254 |
|
Paulus Lee |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:12:38 |
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:28 |
96 |
|
94 |
|
2574 |
|
Will Bailey |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
97 |
|
95 |
|
2618 |
|
Sam Alhussaini |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:57 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
98 |
|
96 |
|
2200 |
|
Henry Twagirayezo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:20:05 |
|
0:06:29 |
99 |
|
97 |
|
2790 |
|
Benjamin Stanish |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
100 |
|
98 |
|
1682 |
|
Ted Donilon |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
101 |
|
99 |
|
1946 |
|
John Krause-Steinrau |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:06:30 |
102 |
|
100 |
|
1525 |
|
Jason McFadden |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:06:30 |
103 |
|
101 |
|
2460 |
|
Alexander Schmidt |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:06:30 |
104 |
|
102 |
|
2907 |
|
Owen Gorman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:13 |
|
0:20:10 |
|
0:06:31 |
105 |
|
103 |
|
2067 |
|
Paul Bradford |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
106 |
|
104 |
|
2887 |
|
Ian Davis-Hoff |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:20:12 |
|
0:06:31 |
107 |
|
105 |
|
1621 |
|
Jake Ayres |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
108 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Mike Isacco |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:10 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
109 |
|
106 |
|
1450 |
|
Caius Kim |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
110 |
|
107 |
|
2168 |
|
Dawson Lazorchak |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:01 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
111 |
|
108 |
|
893 |
|
John Harrington |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:06:32 |
112 |
|
109 |
|
2062 |
|
Aydan York |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:01 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:32 |
113 |
|
110 |
|
2750 |
|
Noah Kim |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:33 |
114 |
|
111 |
|
2263 |
|
Sean Lockwood |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:13 |
|
0:20:17 |
|
0:06:33 |
115 |
|
112 |
|
1648 |
|
Eric Levy |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
116 |
|
113 |
|
1040 |
|
Jason Calem |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
117 |
|
114 |
|
1493 |
|
Tobias Whelan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:34 |
118 |
|
115 |
|
1723 |
|
Andy Carr |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:06:34 |
119 |
|
116 |
|
2572 |
|
Nicolas Ahumada |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:20:23 |
|
0:06:35 |
120 |
|
117 |
|
2496 |
|
Noah Guzman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:01 |
|
0:20:26 |
|
0:06:36 |
121 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Wake Wildman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
122 |
|
118 |
|
119 |
|
Evan Anderson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
123 |
|
|
|
2113 |
|
Tomas Michael |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
124 |
|
119 |
|
711 |
|
Ben Burnett |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:31 |
|
0:06:37 |
125 |
|
120 |
|
2870 |
|
Marcel Virachittevin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
126 |
|
121 |
|
1483 |
|
Arjun Sivarajan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:20:33 |
|
0:06:38 |
127 |
|
122 |
|
1090 |
|
Aaron Palmer |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:12:58 |
|
0:20:33 |
|
0:06:38 |
128 |
|
123 |
|
1477 |
|
Sam Rosenberg |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:33 |
|
0:06:38 |
129 |
|
124 |
|
2701 |
|
Cameron Revelle |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:20 |
|
0:20:35 |
|
0:06:39 |
130 |
|
125 |
|
2349 |
|
Ben Caudron |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:38 |
|
0:06:40 |
131 |
|
126 |
|
1008 |
|
Ronnie Samara |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:38 |
|
0:06:40 |
132 |
|
127 |
|
2923 |
|
Sean Keeley |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:20:40 |
|
0:06:40 |
133 |
|
128 |
|
2751 |
|
George Kotsanos |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
134 |
|
129 |
|
1750 |
|
Gordon Reeves |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:06:43 |
135 |
|
130 |
|
987 |
|
David Finkenstaedt |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:06:43 |
136 |
|
131 |
|
2703 |
|
Alan Tompkins |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:06:43 |
137 |
|
132 |
|
1635 |
|
Sammy Dickstein |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:20:49 |
|
0:06:43 |
138 |
|
133 |
|
603 |
|
Vladislav McAndrew |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:13:24 |
|
0:20:55 |
|
0:06:45 |
139 |
|
134 |
|
2400 |
|
Adi Pillai |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:20:56 |
|
0:06:46 |
140 |
|
135 |
|
1728 |
|
Quinn Dunigan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:21:00 |
|
0:06:47 |
141 |
|
136 |
|
1995 |
|
Nathan Kaplan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:21:01 |
|
0:06:47 |
142 |
|
137 |
|
1770 |
|
Peter Clark |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:06:20 |
|
0:13:27 |
|
0:21:01 |
|
0:06:47 |
143 |
|
138 |
|
2379 |
|
Thomas Krush |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
144 |
|
139 |
|
676 |
|
Connor N Quin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:13:01 |
|
0:21:05 |
|
0:06:48 |
145 |
|
140 |
|
153 |
|
Vincent Sturnilio |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:08 |
|
0:06:49 |
146 |
|
141 |
|
1651 |
|
Peter Niverth |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:09 |
|
0:06:50 |
147 |
|
142 |
|
2526 |
|
Liam Webster |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
148 |
|
143 |
|
1200 |
|
David Desrochers |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:45 |
|
0:21:17 |
|
0:06:52 |
149 |
|
144 |
|
680 |
|
Ryan Robinson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:21:17 |
|
0:06:52 |
150 |
|
145 |
|
1303 |
|
Baylon Baffer |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:21:19 |
|
0:06:53 |
151 |
|
146 |
|
2032 |
|
Dayne Carren |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:45 |
|
0:21:21 |
|
0:06:54 |
152 |
|
147 |
|
766 |
|
Gabriel Smith |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:22 |
|
0:06:54 |
153 |
|
148 |
|
1443 |
|
Jason Hsu |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:05 |
|
0:21:25 |
|
0:06:55 |
154 |
|
149 |
|
2441 |
|
Leo Letourneau |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:31 |
|
0:06:57 |
155 |
|
150 |
|
659 |
|
Michael Lavers |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:58 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
156 |
|
151 |
|
1733 |
|
Colin Hendrie |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
157 |
|
152 |
|
1778 |
|
Alex Shipe |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:21:35 |
|
0:06:58 |
158 |
|
153 |
|
2482 |
|
Tom Byron |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:42 |
|
0:07:00 |
159 |
|
154 |
|
2489 |
|
Cory Dudka |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:21:49 |
|
0:07:02 |
160 |
|
155 |
|
3243 |
|
John Aldinger |
|
F |
|
|
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:59 |
|
0:07:06 |
161 |
|
156 |
|
1399 |
|
Andrew Kear |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
162 |
|
157 |
|
1440 |
|
Kshitij Gupta |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:22:17 |
|
0:07:12 |
163 |
|
158 |
|
2056 |
|
Lucas Peddell |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:14:20 |
|
0:22:24 |
|
0:07:14 |
164 |
|
159 |
|
2037 |
|
Conor Durant |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:14 |
165 |
|
160 |
|
1501 |
|
Jacob Beard |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:27 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:15 |
166 |
|
161 |
|
1538 |
|
Jackson Shawen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:35 |
|
0:07:17 |
167 |
|
162 |
|
720 |
|
Daniel Ernst |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:41 |
|
0:07:19 |
168 |
|
163 |
|
1880 |
|
Mussie Mehreteab |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:22:52 |
|
0:07:23 |
169 |
|
164 |
|
1208 |
|
Marc Fofi |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:22:54 |
|
0:07:24 |
170 |
|
165 |
|
1312 |
|
Toian Jenkins |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:31 |
|
0:22:58 |
|
0:07:25 |
171 |
|
166 |
|
2141 |
|
Owen Fagerli |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:23:00 |
|
0:07:25 |
172 |
|
|
|
1357 |
|
Matthew Williams |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:03 |
|
0:07:27 |
173 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eddy Keenan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:09 |
|
0:23:05 |
|
0:07:27 |
174 |
|
|
|
235 |
|
Pablo Laguarda |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:11 |
|
0:07:29 |
175 |
|
167 |
|
1854 |
|
John Anderson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:17 |
|
0:07:31 |
176 |
|
168 |
|
1774 |
|
Darrius Kuddow |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:14:42 |
|
0:23:21 |
|
0:07:32 |
177 |
|
169 |
|
2043 |
|
Stanley Heath |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
178 |
|
170 |
|
1898 |
|
Charles Wixson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:37 |
179 |
|
171 |
|
2375 |
|
Brandon Joe |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:23:38 |
|
0:07:38 |
180 |
|
|
|
1343 |
|
Ian Moller |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:42 |
|
0:07:39 |
181 |
|
172 |
|
2883 |
|
Patrick Cantwell |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:12 |
|
0:23:48 |
|
0:07:41 |
182 |
|
173 |
|
1261 |
|
Michael Tempesta |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:23:54 |
|
0:07:43 |
183 |
|
174 |
|
1414 |
|
Zach Stango |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
184 |
|
175 |
|
1722 |
|
Austin Butz |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:34 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
185 |
|
176 |
|
2061 |
|
Dalton Weedmark |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:56 |
|
0:16:39 |
|
0:25:13 |
|
0:08:08 |
186 |
|
177 |
|
2426 |
|
Robo Davila |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:25:14 |
|
0:08:09 |
187 |
|
178 |
|
1507 |
|
Matthew Cayelli |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:26:07 |
|
0:08:26 |
188 |
|
179 |
|
1322 |
|
Cassell Robinson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:29 |
|
0:08:33 |
189 |
|
|
|
1899 |
|
Warren Breiseth |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:26:56 |
|
0:08:42 |
190 |
|
180 |
|
1867 |
|
Owen Ehret |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:08:16 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:28:25 |
|
0:09:10 |
191 |
|
|
|
1760 |
|
Ben Waksberg |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:06:12 |
192 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Mike Isacco |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Robert Muratore |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
Alex Brown |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
Robert Espy |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
273 |
|
Greg Sohmer |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
276 |
|
Christian Wright |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
592 |
|
Donovan Foley |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
613 |
|
Owen Weismiller |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
682 |
|
Numan Safsaf |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
710 |
|
Thomas Brooks |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
1037 |
|
Wes Brown |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
1166 |
|
Jack Sorensen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
1173 |
|
Barrett Ewing |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
1175 |
|
Max Geria |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
1179 |
|
Matthew Vedrin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
1227 |
|
Justin Kelling |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
1302 |
|
Akindare Akinseye |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
|
|
|
1336 |
|
Moussa Haddad |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
1400 |
|
Aaron Harvey |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
|
|
1418 |
|
Arno Lanbry |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
1419 |
|
Giovahhy.G Lavodrama |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Phelps Career High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
|
|
|
1571 |
|
Tyler Lacasse |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
1577 |
|
Christopher Mastri |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
1581 |
|
Ryan Miller |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
|
|
|
1764 |
|
Eric Xue |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
|
1768 |
|
Ben Borzekowski |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
|
|
|
1769 |
|
Josh Brogi |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
|
|
1772 |
|
Aman Hardie |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
1855 |
|
Ben Bailey |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
|
|
|
1905 |
|
Jack Gutzler |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
|
|
|
1965 |
|
William Sun |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
|
|
|
2039 |
|
Mason Gavin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
2165 |
|
Kevin Kostka |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
|
|
2237 |
|
Naseer Haynes-Alvarez |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
|
|
|
2242 |
|
Abduelwahab Hussein |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
2277 |
|
Timothy Parker |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
|
|
|
2369 |
|
Robert Hedberg |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
|
|
|
2603 |
|
Martin Salamone |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
|
2608 |
|
Vincent Szczepanik |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
|
|
2649 |
|
Mason Joiner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
|
|
|
2752 |
|
Alexander Kuo |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
|
|
|
2794 |
|
Brendan Tan-Fahed |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
|
|
|
2875 |
|
John Aldinger |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
|
|
|
2886 |
|
Jacob Creskoff |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
|
|
|
2904 |
|
Harrison Gardner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Sophomore Girls |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
16 |
|
Heather Holt |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:28 |
|
0:11:38 |
|
0:18:18 |
|
0:05:55 |
2 |
|
|
|
2203 |
|
Emma Wolcott |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:45 |
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:18:47 |
|
0:06:04 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
14 |
|
Abigail Green |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:44 |
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Jeana Bogdon |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:23 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
650 |
|
Ashley Holt |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
6 |
|
|
|
2052 |
|
Lily Meek |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:06:32 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
626 |
|
Ava D Bir |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:06:36 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
1808 |
|
Genevieve Dibari |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:24 |
|
0:20:35 |
|
0:06:39 |
9 |
|
7 |
|
20 |
|
Michaela Kirvan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
1800 |
|
Isabel Barnidge |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:43 |
|
0:06:41 |
11 |
|
9 |
|
1081 |
|
Anna Miller |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:37 |
|
0:20:51 |
|
0:06:44 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
1536 |
|
Isabelle Sajonia |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:51 |
|
0:06:44 |
13 |
|
11 |
|
1058 |
|
Sarah Hetherington |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:20:52 |
|
0:06:44 |
14 |
|
12 |
|
1126 |
|
Elizabeth Wu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:20:57 |
|
0:06:46 |
15 |
|
13 |
|
1568 |
|
Kenady Horne |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:01 |
|
0:06:47 |
16 |
|
14 |
|
1601 |
|
Elizabeth Vaughn |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
17 |
|
15 |
|
1401 |
|
Yasmine Kass |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:21:05 |
|
0:06:48 |
18 |
|
16 |
|
2463 |
|
Janet Scott |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:13 |
|
0:06:51 |
19 |
|
17 |
|
2228 |
|
Grace Eidson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:36 |
|
0:21:14 |
|
0:06:51 |
20 |
|
18 |
|
2844 |
|
Alex Hannah |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
0:21:15 |
|
0:06:51 |
21 |
|
19 |
|
2283 |
|
Ansley Pfeiffer |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:21:23 |
|
0:06:54 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
1028 |
|
Maria Bogdon |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:45 |
|
0:21:29 |
|
0:06:56 |
23 |
|
|
|
1714 |
|
Bryn Wilson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:21:34 |
|
0:06:58 |
24 |
|
21 |
|
2348 |
|
Courtney Cahil |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:06:58 |
25 |
|
22 |
|
2435 |
|
Sadie Keller |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
26 |
|
23 |
|
2226 |
|
Naomi Ducharme |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
27 |
|
24 |
|
2462 |
|
Sophia Scobell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:21:38 |
|
0:06:59 |
28 |
|
25 |
|
2970 |
|
Cate Spirgel |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:38 |
|
0:06:59 |
29 |
|
26 |
|
1140 |
|
Callie Fernandez |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:40 |
|
0:07:00 |
30 |
|
27 |
|
1931 |
|
Margaret Covey |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:54 |
|
0:21:40 |
|
0:07:00 |
31 |
|
28 |
|
135 |
|
Jenna Joyce |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:47 |
|
0:07:02 |
32 |
|
29 |
|
664 |
|
Rachel McFaul |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:48 |
|
0:07:02 |
33 |
|
30 |
|
575 |
|
Nicole Balog |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:59 |
|
0:07:06 |
34 |
|
31 |
|
1410 |
|
Zuri Rashad |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:05 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
35 |
|
|
|
1751 |
|
Joy Reeves |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:22:06 |
|
0:07:08 |
36 |
|
32 |
|
2833 |
|
Meredith Ellison |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
37 |
|
33 |
|
1156 |
|
Isabella Nazari |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:22:14 |
|
0:07:11 |
38 |
|
34 |
|
2922 |
|
Leah Kappell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:45 |
|
0:22:15 |
|
0:07:11 |
39 |
|
35 |
|
2386 |
|
Auriane Martin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:24 |
|
0:22:16 |
|
0:07:11 |
40 |
|
36 |
|
2721 |
|
Kate Danziger |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:22:16 |
|
0:07:11 |
41 |
|
37 |
|
734 |
|
Abigail Howell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:20 |
|
0:07:13 |
42 |
|
38 |
|
1569 |
|
Kelsey Jackson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:20 |
|
0:22:20 |
|
0:07:13 |
43 |
|
39 |
|
1266 |
|
Grace Vandelac |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:22:23 |
|
0:07:13 |
44 |
|
40 |
|
2856 |
|
Allie O'Brien |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:23 |
|
0:07:14 |
45 |
|
41 |
|
1656 |
|
Maddie Peloff |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:09 |
|
0:22:24 |
|
0:07:14 |
46 |
|
42 |
|
2483 |
|
Isabella Corry |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:41 |
|
0:22:35 |
|
0:07:17 |
47 |
|
43 |
|
2592 |
|
Isabel Hogg |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:35 |
|
0:07:17 |
48 |
|
44 |
|
2953 |
|
Morgan Pugh |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:37 |
|
0:07:18 |
49 |
|
45 |
|
1979 |
|
Hannah Boyd |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:42 |
|
0:07:20 |
50 |
|
46 |
|
2705 |
|
Caroline Adkins |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:24 |
|
0:22:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
51 |
|
47 |
|
112 |
|
Grace Pulliam |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
52 |
|
48 |
|
2600 |
|
Anna Marcucci |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:22:49 |
|
0:07:22 |
53 |
|
49 |
|
2252 |
|
Christina Lee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:22:51 |
|
0:07:23 |
54 |
|
50 |
|
1639 |
|
Amelia Guenterberg |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:54 |
|
0:07:24 |
55 |
|
51 |
|
1016 |
|
Maya Verma |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:44 |
|
0:22:57 |
|
0:07:24 |
56 |
|
52 |
|
1971 |
|
Sherry Xie |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:27 |
|
0:22:58 |
|
0:07:25 |
57 |
|
53 |
|
590 |
|
Rachel Fangyen |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:45 |
|
0:22:58 |
|
0:07:25 |
58 |
|
54 |
|
2589 |
|
Anya Hawkins |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:45 |
|
0:23:02 |
|
0:07:26 |
59 |
|
55 |
|
1170 |
|
Anne Young |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:23:05 |
|
0:07:27 |
60 |
|
56 |
|
2472 |
|
Jacq Zito |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
61 |
|
57 |
|
2446 |
|
Beatrice McDermott |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:23:09 |
|
0:07:28 |
62 |
|
|
|
243 |
|
Camille Salyers |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:09 |
|
0:07:29 |
63 |
|
58 |
|
1928 |
|
Mara Casebeer |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:54 |
|
0:23:13 |
|
0:07:30 |
64 |
|
59 |
|
1825 |
|
Maddie Rodgers |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:03 |
|
0:23:13 |
|
0:07:30 |
65 |
|
60 |
|
1403 |
|
Cassady Kutz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:36 |
|
0:23:14 |
|
0:07:30 |
66 |
|
61 |
|
2468 |
|
Emma Walter |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:23:14 |
|
0:07:30 |
67 |
|
62 |
|
1136 |
|
Loretta Carothers |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:23:15 |
|
0:07:30 |
68 |
|
63 |
|
1050 |
|
Allison Gartner |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:14:56 |
|
0:23:15 |
|
0:07:30 |
69 |
|
64 |
|
610 |
|
Aarti Sakhuja |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:23:16 |
|
0:07:31 |
70 |
|
65 |
|
687 |
|
Nicole Schmidt |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:45 |
|
0:23:21 |
|
0:07:32 |
71 |
|
66 |
|
1975 |
|
Emma Baldwin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:03 |
|
0:23:22 |
|
0:07:33 |
72 |
|
67 |
|
655 |
|
Katherine Kenny |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:06 |
|
0:23:23 |
|
0:07:33 |
73 |
|
68 |
|
1010 |
|
Jessica Sharp |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:14:52 |
|
0:23:25 |
|
0:07:33 |
74 |
|
69 |
|
1154 |
|
Jasmine Malik |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:23:31 |
|
0:07:36 |
75 |
|
70 |
|
1007 |
|
Sarah Rutherford |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:51 |
|
0:23:32 |
|
0:07:36 |
76 |
|
71 |
|
1539 |
|
Julia Sloan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:54 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
77 |
|
72 |
|
686 |
|
Anastasia Schlechty |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:06 |
|
0:23:34 |
|
0:07:36 |
78 |
|
73 |
|
1230 |
|
Michelle Kurilla |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
79 |
|
74 |
|
2211 |
|
Maameyaa Asiamah |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:40 |
|
0:07:38 |
80 |
|
75 |
|
1006 |
|
Tasneen Osman |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:14:52 |
|
0:23:43 |
|
0:07:39 |
81 |
|
76 |
|
2292 |
|
Bridget Severs |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:48 |
|
0:07:41 |
82 |
|
77 |
|
2601 |
|
Molly Mohan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:23:54 |
|
0:07:43 |
83 |
|
78 |
|
1505 |
|
Elizabeth Cassell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
84 |
|
79 |
|
801 |
|
Sara O'Brien |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:23:58 |
|
0:07:44 |
85 |
|
80 |
|
2759 |
|
Lucy Lee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:35 |
|
0:24:02 |
|
0:07:46 |
86 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
Guen Dunston |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:24:04 |
|
0:07:46 |
87 |
|
81 |
|
599 |
|
Petra Jasper |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:22 |
|
0:24:06 |
|
0:07:47 |
88 |
|
82 |
|
92 |
|
Ginny Brough |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:15:32 |
|
0:24:14 |
|
0:07:49 |
89 |
|
83 |
|
1402 |
|
Jackie Kronen |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:29 |
|
0:24:21 |
|
0:07:52 |
90 |
|
84 |
|
2599 |
|
Christina Manibusan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:34 |
|
0:24:26 |
|
0:07:53 |
91 |
|
85 |
|
2670 |
|
Maggie Nguyen |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:15:46 |
|
0:24:28 |
|
0:07:54 |
92 |
|
86 |
|
1046 |
|
Elizabeth Eachus |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:15:44 |
|
0:24:31 |
|
0:07:55 |
93 |
|
87 |
|
1817 |
|
Joyce Liu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:40 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
94 |
|
88 |
|
2481 |
|
Belle Brown |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:38 |
|
0:07:57 |
95 |
|
89 |
|
1198 |
|
Sarah Cook |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:30 |
|
0:15:45 |
|
0:24:38 |
|
0:07:57 |
96 |
|
90 |
|
2372 |
|
Irene Hnatiw |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:15:15 |
|
0:24:39 |
|
0:07:57 |
97 |
|
91 |
|
2930 |
|
Dina Liacopoulous |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:15:56 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
98 |
|
92 |
|
741 |
|
Isabel Kirsch |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:33 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
99 |
|
93 |
|
2393 |
|
Annie O'Connell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:16 |
|
0:24:41 |
|
0:07:58 |
100 |
|
94 |
|
1956 |
|
Emily Quan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:52 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
101 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
Dawn Farquharson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
102 |
|
95 |
|
2604 |
|
Abigail Sawtell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:24:52 |
|
0:08:02 |
103 |
|
96 |
|
1515 |
|
Maddie Jamsa |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:34 |
|
0:24:53 |
|
0:08:02 |
104 |
|
|
|
2693 |
|
Jour'dan Haynes |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:25:00 |
|
0:08:04 |
105 |
|
97 |
|
1241 |
|
Janice Mun |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:30 |
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:25:00 |
|
0:08:04 |
106 |
|
|
|
1323 |
|
Ruth Tesfai |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:24 |
|
0:16:04 |
|
0:25:01 |
|
0:08:05 |
107 |
|
98 |
|
2217 |
|
Emma Brahmey |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:06 |
|
0:25:18 |
|
0:08:10 |
108 |
|
99 |
|
2585 |
|
Camilla Forte |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:16:04 |
|
0:25:24 |
|
0:08:12 |
109 |
|
|
|
2029 |
|
Hope Boyle |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:16:19 |
|
0:25:27 |
|
0:08:13 |
110 |
|
100 |
|
578 |
|
Isha Bhatia |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:16:10 |
|
0:25:30 |
|
0:08:14 |
111 |
|
101 |
|
1519 |
|
Vicky Liu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:07:18 |
|
0:16:06 |
|
0:25:34 |
|
0:08:15 |
112 |
|
102 |
|
1267 |
|
Olivia Voekel |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:16:08 |
|
0:25:36 |
|
0:08:16 |
113 |
|
103 |
|
723 |
|
Ilana Frey-Kim |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:53 |
|
0:16:38 |
|
0:25:45 |
|
0:08:19 |
114 |
|
104 |
|
2527 |
|
Essi Wunderman |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:10 |
|
0:25:46 |
|
0:08:19 |
115 |
|
105 |
|
123 |
|
Paige Broderick |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:16:28 |
|
0:25:50 |
|
0:08:20 |
116 |
|
106 |
|
2964 |
|
Anna Schneller |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:36 |
|
0:25:51 |
|
0:08:21 |
117 |
|
107 |
|
94 |
|
Lauren Christenson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:09 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:22 |
118 |
|
108 |
|
156 |
|
Amber Zipfel |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:25:58 |
|
0:08:23 |
119 |
|
109 |
|
2805 |
|
Talia Weaver |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:26:01 |
|
0:08:24 |
120 |
|
110 |
|
2506 |
|
Madeline Miller |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:28 |
|
0:26:10 |
|
0:08:27 |
121 |
|
111 |
|
129 |
|
Maggie Colangelo |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:53 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:17 |
|
0:08:29 |
122 |
|
112 |
|
2756 |
|
Libba Lawrence |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:22 |
|
0:08:31 |
123 |
|
113 |
|
1991 |
|
Emma Henderson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:47 |
|
0:26:35 |
|
0:08:35 |
124 |
|
114 |
|
133 |
|
Bethany Gatlin |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:41 |
|
0:26:47 |
|
0:08:39 |
125 |
|
115 |
|
1658 |
|
Isabella Pilot |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:56 |
|
0:17:29 |
|
0:27:03 |
|
0:08:44 |
126 |
|
116 |
|
1411 |
|
Annie Rheams |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:08:19 |
|
0:17:44 |
|
0:27:04 |
|
0:08:44 |
127 |
|
117 |
|
804 |
|
Erin Pels |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:27:11 |
|
0:08:46 |
128 |
|
118 |
|
108 |
|
Caitlen Mea |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:17:15 |
|
0:27:11 |
|
0:08:47 |
129 |
|
119 |
|
2957 |
|
Eva Reiling |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:34 |
|
0:27:14 |
|
0:08:47 |
130 |
|
120 |
|
2758 |
|
Hannah Lee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:08:17 |
|
0:17:44 |
|
0:27:16 |
|
0:08:48 |
131 |
|
121 |
|
2897 |
|
Misheel Enkhbaatar |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:27:17 |
|
0:08:48 |
132 |
|
|
|
1447 |
|
Andrea Johnson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:04 |
|
0:17:39 |
|
0:27:45 |
|
0:08:58 |
133 |
|
122 |
|
1416 |
|
Christobel Tsitsiwu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:08:19 |
|
0:17:54 |
|
0:27:46 |
|
0:08:58 |
134 |
|
123 |
|
2656 |
|
Suzi Lee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:21 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:27:50 |
|
0:08:59 |
135 |
|
124 |
|
761 |
|
Ellie Sapiro |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:32 |
|
0:18:00 |
|
0:28:02 |
|
0:09:03 |
136 |
|
125 |
|
2352 |
|
Laura De Ravin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:15 |
|
0:18:02 |
|
0:28:05 |
|
0:09:04 |
137 |
|
126 |
|
2480 |
|
Skylar Brodowski |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:28:16 |
|
0:09:07 |
138 |
|
127 |
|
974 |
|
Waad Abrahim |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:08:03 |
|
0:17:49 |
|
0:28:22 |
|
0:09:09 |
139 |
|
128 |
|
2647 |
|
Celi Johnson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:19 |
|
0:18:03 |
|
0:28:23 |
|
0:09:10 |
140 |
|
129 |
|
1389 |
|
Richelle Adu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:08:21 |
|
0:18:26 |
|
0:28:35 |
|
0:09:13 |
141 |
|
130 |
|
2411 |
|
Eleanore Spies |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:15 |
|
0:18:04 |
|
0:28:35 |
|
0:09:14 |
142 |
|
131 |
|
800 |
|
Juliette Montoya |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:17:41 |
|
0:28:54 |
|
0:09:20 |
143 |
|
132 |
|
1219 |
|
Hannah Hirsh |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:51 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:29:09 |
|
0:09:24 |
144 |
|
|
|
1901 |
|
Paloma Catalan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:29:26 |
|
0:09:30 |
145 |
|
|
|
1735 |
|
Gretchen Hundertmark |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:08:18 |
|
0:19:01 |
|
0:30:12 |
|
0:09:45 |
146 |
|
133 |
|
978 |
|
Lauren Azcarate |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:08:05 |
|
0:18:52 |
|
0:30:16 |
|
0:09:46 |
147 |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Harriet Matthews |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:08:42 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:31:08 |
|
0:10:03 |
148 |
|
|
|
1321 |
|
Megan Richardson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:20:30 |
|
0:32:17 |
|
0:10:25 |
149 |
|
134 |
|
738 |
|
Thea Joseph |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:09:55 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:35:05 |
|
0:11:19 |
150 |
|
|
|
1949 |
|
Anna Lulushi |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:16:16 |
|
|
|
0:09:00 |
151 |
|
|
|
1000 |
|
Lauren Smiths |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:09:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:31 |
152 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Page Lester |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
National Cathedral |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Katherine Gardenier |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Julia Jones |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
277 |
|
Eloise York |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
602 |
|
Emily Lichtenberg |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
713 |
|
India Cox |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
745 |
|
Grace Mahaffie |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
1168 |
|
Madeline Tsoutis |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
1240 |
|
Grace Minesinger |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
1436 |
|
Theresa Dollar |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
1759 |
|
Lily Velasco |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
1935 |
|
Hannah Han |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
1955 |
|
Cassie Quach |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
1977 |
|
Shelly Bhanot |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
1981 |
|
Ava Castelli |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
2028 |
|
Ali Black |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
2212 |
|
Heleena Assefa |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
2415 |
|
Julia Warker |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
2477 |
|
Catherine Ashley |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
2492 |
|
Fiona Farley |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
2800 |
|
Alexis Veizis |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results
for Varsity A - Freshman Boys |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
615 |
|
Connor Wells |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:05:32 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2500 |
|
Jonny Jackson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:05:32 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2064 |
|
Jack Baum |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:06 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:05:32 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2010 |
|
John Riker |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:19 |
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:05:35 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
2083 |
|
Nick Neumann |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:27 |
|
0:17:52 |
|
0:05:46 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1086 |
|
Kevin Murphy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:32 |
|
0:18:03 |
|
0:05:50 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
2093 |
|
Nick Stauble |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:39 |
|
0:18:05 |
|
0:05:50 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
601 |
|
Sam Koltisko |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:31 |
|
0:11:41 |
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:05:51 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
2815 |
|
Michael Zhang |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:36 |
|
0:11:47 |
|
0:18:18 |
|
0:05:55 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
2100 |
|
Shane Williams |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:19 |
|
0:05:55 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
2082 |
|
William Mullen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:25 |
|
0:05:57 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
691 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:18:35 |
|
0:06:00 |
13 |
|
|
|
1559 |
|
Dillon Fields |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:05:27 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:18:37 |
|
0:06:01 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
2081 |
|
Nick Michaels |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:06:01 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
913 |
|
Daniel Podratsky |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:38 |
|
0:06:01 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
2009 |
|
Joseph Pohoryles |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:40 |
|
0:06:01 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
1687 |
|
Caleb Freeman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:47 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:40 |
|
0:06:02 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
1952 |
|
James McHugo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:42 |
|
0:06:02 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
2101 |
|
Henry Wilmes |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:46 |
|
0:12:09 |
|
0:18:44 |
|
0:06:03 |
20 |
|
19 |
|
145 |
|
Will Pompilio |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:11:56 |
|
0:18:44 |
|
0:06:03 |
21 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Max Stravitz |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Charles E Smith Jewish Day
School |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:18:49 |
|
0:06:04 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
881 |
|
Gavin Farley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:37 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:51 |
|
0:06:05 |
23 |
|
21 |
|
595 |
|
Noah Gorman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:06:06 |
24 |
|
22 |
|
1195 |
|
Joshua Buontempo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:18:54 |
|
0:06:06 |
25 |
|
23 |
|
1693 |
|
Mitchell Jubeir |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:55 |
|
0:06:07 |
26 |
|
24 |
|
2267 |
|
Colin Moar |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
27 |
|
25 |
|
2231 |
|
Tyler French |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:06:07 |
28 |
|
26 |
|
2811 |
|
Daniel Yi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:14 |
|
0:18:59 |
|
0:06:08 |
29 |
|
27 |
|
1875 |
|
Marcus Keum |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:06:10 |
30 |
|
28 |
|
1622 |
|
Joshua Bloomberg |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:19:08 |
|
0:06:11 |
31 |
|
29 |
|
882 |
|
David Giannini |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:41 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:17 |
|
0:06:14 |
32 |
|
30 |
|
1623 |
|
Justin Bloomberg |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:18 |
|
0:06:14 |
33 |
|
31 |
|
2877 |
|
Taylor Beall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:32 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:19:20 |
|
0:06:14 |
34 |
|
32 |
|
1872 |
|
Konstantin Howard |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:21 |
|
0:06:15 |
35 |
|
33 |
|
2754 |
|
Jordan La |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
36 |
|
34 |
|
1197 |
|
Edward Cerne |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:19:25 |
|
0:06:16 |
37 |
|
35 |
|
1461 |
|
Anthony Meza |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:19:26 |
|
0:06:17 |
38 |
|
36 |
|
2017 |
|
Jacob Smith |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:29 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
39 |
|
37 |
|
2222 |
|
Ethan Callahan |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
40 |
|
38 |
|
1663 |
|
Ethan Tagliere |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:19:30 |
|
0:06:18 |
41 |
|
39 |
|
2196 |
|
Andrew Thornton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:31 |
|
0:06:18 |
42 |
|
40 |
|
1629 |
|
Noah Corman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:31 |
|
0:06:18 |
43 |
|
41 |
|
2006 |
|
Chase Peng |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
44 |
|
42 |
|
2035 |
|
Ethan Crawford |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
45 |
|
43 |
|
1128 |
|
Evan Zajkowski |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
46 |
|
44 |
|
2144 |
|
Tysen Gotschi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:34 |
|
0:06:19 |
47 |
|
|
|
1163 |
|
Grant Robinson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:40 |
|
0:19:35 |
|
0:06:19 |
48 |
|
45 |
|
918 |
|
Daniel Roginski |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:30 |
|
0:19:35 |
|
0:06:19 |
49 |
|
46 |
|
2474 |
|
Luke Anzaldi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:19:36 |
|
0:06:20 |
50 |
|
47 |
|
2727 |
|
Aaron Forest |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:38 |
|
0:19:39 |
|
0:06:21 |
51 |
|
48 |
|
771 |
|
Alex Wellisch |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:19:39 |
|
0:06:21 |
52 |
|
49 |
|
1950 |
|
Rayaan Malhotra |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:19:41 |
|
0:06:21 |
53 |
|
50 |
|
874 |
|
Joseph Calogero |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:55 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:19:43 |
|
0:06:22 |
54 |
|
51 |
|
1265 |
|
Cade Tyler |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:44 |
|
0:06:22 |
55 |
|
|
|
1144 |
|
Gavin Halbert |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:45 |
|
0:19:44 |
|
0:06:22 |
56 |
|
52 |
|
2049 |
|
Cole Lidlow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:06:23 |
57 |
|
53 |
|
1895 |
|
Victor Vassallo |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:19:46 |
|
0:06:23 |
58 |
|
54 |
|
1346 |
|
Alec Musheno |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:06:23 |
59 |
|
|
|
2862 |
|
Tobias Severin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:19:48 |
|
0:06:24 |
60 |
|
55 |
|
2433 |
|
Chesley Hurdle |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
61 |
|
56 |
|
2257 |
|
Andrew Lefcourt |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:06:24 |
62 |
|
57 |
|
1994 |
|
Timothy Jiang |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:19:51 |
|
0:06:25 |
63 |
|
58 |
|
629 |
|
Matthew Capuano-Rizzo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:06:25 |
64 |
|
59 |
|
1406 |
|
Vincente Maltagliati |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:06:25 |
65 |
|
60 |
|
660 |
|
Declan Lynch |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:06:25 |
66 |
|
61 |
|
1427 |
|
Darian Berger |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:54 |
|
0:06:26 |
67 |
|
62 |
|
2715 |
|
William Chan |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:55 |
|
0:06:26 |
68 |
|
63 |
|
1344 |
|
Evan Moore |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:28 |
69 |
|
64 |
|
1976 |
|
Meehir Bhalla |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
70 |
|
65 |
|
2273 |
|
Tadhg Owen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
71 |
|
66 |
|
2633 |
|
Max Diachenko |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
72 |
|
67 |
|
2879 |
|
John Best |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:20:10 |
|
0:06:31 |
73 |
|
68 |
|
2890 |
|
Thomas Dickson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
74 |
|
69 |
|
1223 |
|
Charles Josh Hodge |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
75 |
|
70 |
|
2584 |
|
Matthew Foote |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
76 |
|
|
|
2873 |
|
Elior Waskow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:12:47 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:06:32 |
77 |
|
71 |
|
1715 |
|
Miles Wilson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:06:32 |
78 |
|
72 |
|
2666 |
|
Jack Metcalfe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:32 |
79 |
|
73 |
|
2041 |
|
Ethan Givogue |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:58 |
|
0:20:17 |
|
0:06:33 |
80 |
|
74 |
|
2704 |
|
Justin Wilson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
81 |
|
75 |
|
1056 |
|
Yousif Hakeem |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:34 |
82 |
|
76 |
|
644 |
|
Jackson Gurdak |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:06:34 |
83 |
|
77 |
|
1640 |
|
Nick Hermosilla |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:20:22 |
|
0:06:34 |
84 |
|
78 |
|
2684 |
|
Andrew Warrington |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:20:22 |
|
0:06:35 |
85 |
|
79 |
|
2395 |
|
Obi Onwuamaegbu |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:17 |
|
0:20:23 |
|
0:06:35 |
86 |
|
80 |
|
1486 |
|
Joshua Tiren |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:13 |
|
0:20:24 |
|
0:06:35 |
87 |
|
81 |
|
2404 |
|
Ben Rumsfeld |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:17 |
|
0:20:25 |
|
0:06:35 |
88 |
|
82 |
|
2046 |
|
Riley Lake |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:19 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:06:36 |
89 |
|
83 |
|
2374 |
|
Kai Jacobs |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:20:30 |
|
0:06:37 |
90 |
|
84 |
|
2663 |
|
Justin McDermott |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
91 |
|
85 |
|
2312 |
|
Owen Williams |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:37 |
|
0:06:39 |
92 |
|
86 |
|
1220 |
|
Victor Hoyseth |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:37 |
|
0:06:39 |
93 |
|
87 |
|
2804 |
|
Simon Wang |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
94 |
|
88 |
|
1103 |
|
Arman Saadat |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:29 |
|
0:20:43 |
|
0:06:41 |
95 |
|
89 |
|
146 |
|
Kyle Presler |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:22 |
|
0:20:43 |
|
0:06:41 |
96 |
|
90 |
|
1099 |
|
Luc Rousseau |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:06:43 |
97 |
|
91 |
|
1512 |
|
Jordan Gaskins |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:30 |
|
0:20:49 |
|
0:06:43 |
98 |
|
92 |
|
2235 |
|
John Gilligan |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:20:49 |
|
0:06:43 |
99 |
|
93 |
|
1433 |
|
Alex Carbonell |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:20:50 |
|
0:06:43 |
100 |
|
94 |
|
2389 |
|
Raphael Metz |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:17 |
|
0:20:50 |
|
0:06:44 |
101 |
|
95 |
|
2913 |
|
Aidan Henning |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:19 |
|
0:20:52 |
|
0:06:44 |
102 |
|
96 |
|
2924 |
|
Charles Kniseley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:29 |
|
0:20:53 |
|
0:06:44 |
103 |
|
97 |
|
2478 |
|
Isaac Bendon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:20:57 |
|
0:06:46 |
104 |
|
98 |
|
144 |
|
Sam Patterson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:20:58 |
|
0:06:46 |
105 |
|
99 |
|
2607 |
|
Ben Steele |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
106 |
|
100 |
|
1444 |
|
Jairo Huaylinos |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
107 |
|
101 |
|
1709 |
|
Theo Solomon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
108 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Glenn Broderick |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
109 |
|
102 |
|
870 |
|
Razjae Burton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:21:04 |
|
0:06:48 |
110 |
|
103 |
|
2014 |
|
Jaiden Shah |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
0:21:04 |
|
0:06:48 |
111 |
|
104 |
|
2450 |
|
Adam Mirsky |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:24 |
|
0:21:05 |
|
0:06:48 |
112 |
|
105 |
|
1510 |
|
Jared Ezrin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:21:05 |
|
0:06:49 |
113 |
|
106 |
|
2983 |
|
Nicholas Warnement |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:21 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
114 |
|
107 |
|
2597 |
|
Will Lowry |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:11 |
|
0:06:50 |
115 |
|
108 |
|
2516 |
|
Sam Sharp |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:11 |
|
0:06:50 |
116 |
|
109 |
|
151 |
|
Kyle Scott |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:13 |
|
0:06:51 |
117 |
|
110 |
|
1015 |
|
Zion Vandersanden |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:13 |
|
0:06:51 |
118 |
|
111 |
|
1942 |
|
Sebastian Ibarraran |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:33 |
|
0:21:14 |
|
0:06:51 |
119 |
|
112 |
|
1304 |
|
Christopher Black |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:21:15 |
|
0:06:52 |
120 |
|
113 |
|
2453 |
|
Ethan Opdahl |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:30 |
|
0:21:17 |
|
0:06:52 |
121 |
|
114 |
|
2060 |
|
Aidan Vanbeek |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:13:26 |
|
0:21:21 |
|
0:06:54 |
122 |
|
115 |
|
1969 |
|
Daniel Wisdom |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:36 |
|
0:21:23 |
|
0:06:54 |
123 |
|
116 |
|
743 |
|
Jake Klein |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:17:12 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:23 |
|
0:06:54 |
124 |
|
117 |
|
2724 |
|
Benjamin Eisler |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:27 |
|
0:06:56 |
125 |
|
118 |
|
1044 |
|
Elijah Christopher |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:29 |
|
0:06:56 |
126 |
|
119 |
|
2696 |
|
Artez Jones |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
127 |
|
120 |
|
2048 |
|
Caleb Lidlow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:20 |
|
0:13:36 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
128 |
|
121 |
|
1625 |
|
Marco Casareto |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:33 |
|
0:06:57 |
129 |
|
122 |
|
765 |
|
Charlie Smith |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:04 |
|
0:21:41 |
|
0:07:00 |
130 |
|
123 |
|
147 |
|
Jeremiah Robinson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:21:47 |
|
0:07:02 |
131 |
|
124 |
|
2679 |
|
Tyler Silva |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:01 |
|
0:21:48 |
|
0:07:02 |
132 |
|
125 |
|
2677 |
|
Charlie Setash |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
133 |
|
126 |
|
1517 |
|
Preston Lane |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:21:51 |
|
0:07:03 |
134 |
|
127 |
|
2176 |
|
Jacob Pond |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
135 |
|
128 |
|
1509 |
|
Jack Dacy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
136 |
|
129 |
|
618 |
|
Miles Atherton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:21:55 |
|
0:07:05 |
137 |
|
130 |
|
2501 |
|
Matthew Jaffe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:56 |
|
0:07:05 |
138 |
|
131 |
|
2908 |
|
Benjamin Gross |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:58 |
|
0:07:05 |
139 |
|
132 |
|
1513 |
|
Sahil Goel |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:12 |
|
0:22:01 |
|
0:07:06 |
140 |
|
133 |
|
1476 |
|
Patrick Rodriquez |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:01 |
|
0:07:07 |
141 |
|
134 |
|
1534 |
|
Bradley Pasekoff |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:22:01 |
|
0:07:07 |
142 |
|
135 |
|
1530 |
|
Dylan Olen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Quince Orchard High School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:12 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
143 |
|
136 |
|
1631 |
|
Hailu Daniel |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:04 |
|
0:07:08 |
144 |
|
137 |
|
2667 |
|
Justin Moses |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:22:10 |
|
0:07:09 |
145 |
|
138 |
|
2434 |
|
Jonah Jassie |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:21 |
|
0:22:11 |
|
0:07:10 |
146 |
|
139 |
|
1937 |
|
Cal Hartzell |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:22:14 |
|
0:07:11 |
147 |
|
140 |
|
2189 |
|
James Sheppard |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:19 |
|
0:07:12 |
148 |
|
141 |
|
2612 |
|
Luke Wevley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:22:27 |
|
0:07:15 |
149 |
|
142 |
|
719 |
|
Jeff Elias |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:27 |
|
0:07:15 |
150 |
|
143 |
|
232 |
|
Ari Goodfriend |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:16 |
151 |
|
144 |
|
2186 |
|
Zachary Shapero |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:22:31 |
|
0:07:16 |
152 |
|
145 |
|
2050 |
|
Cameron Locke |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thousand Islands Ss |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:14:21 |
|
0:22:38 |
|
0:07:18 |
153 |
|
146 |
|
2466 |
|
Sean Singer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:14:34 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
154 |
|
147 |
|
236 |
|
Andrew Louda |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
155 |
|
148 |
|
2202 |
|
Nathan Weidenhamer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
156 |
|
149 |
|
2378 |
|
William Kevorkian |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:41 |
|
0:22:50 |
|
0:07:22 |
157 |
|
150 |
|
2504 |
|
William Lawson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:14:16 |
|
0:22:54 |
|
0:07:24 |
158 |
|
151 |
|
986 |
|
Thomas Coates |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:56 |
|
0:07:24 |
159 |
|
152 |
|
2407 |
|
Ali Shafii |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
0:23:02 |
|
0:07:26 |
160 |
|
153 |
|
1310 |
|
David Hounyo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
161 |
|
154 |
|
231 |
|
Gavin Bowen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:23:10 |
|
0:07:29 |
162 |
|
155 |
|
1415 |
|
Anthony Taylor Coley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:23:16 |
|
0:07:31 |
163 |
|
156 |
|
715 |
|
Christian Delorenzo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:54 |
|
0:23:30 |
|
0:07:35 |
164 |
|
157 |
|
1704 |
|
Thomas Mills |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:15:15 |
|
0:23:47 |
|
0:07:41 |
165 |
|
158 |
|
690 |
|
Sabir Shamlal |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:24 |
|
0:23:52 |
|
0:07:42 |
166 |
|
159 |
|
1308 |
|
Davon Franks |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
0:23:59 |
|
0:07:45 |
167 |
|
|
|
1780 |
|
William Stubner |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Anselm's Abbey School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:24:04 |
|
0:07:46 |
168 |
|
160 |
|
2689 |
|
Carlos Eldridge |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
169 |
|
161 |
|
2458 |
|
Ben Rabin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:15:19 |
|
0:24:16 |
|
0:07:50 |
170 |
|
162 |
|
1314 |
|
Makaio McCaskill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
0:24:21 |
|
0:07:52 |
171 |
|
163 |
|
728 |
|
William Goldberg |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:28 |
|
0:24:33 |
|
0:07:56 |
172 |
|
164 |
|
1003 |
|
Tony Nguyen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:50 |
|
0:24:50 |
|
0:08:01 |
173 |
|
165 |
|
988 |
|
Kurt Finkenstaedt |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:25:05 |
|
0:08:06 |
174 |
|
166 |
|
1355 |
|
Alexander Sporgitas |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:57 |
|
0:25:10 |
|
0:08:07 |
175 |
|
167 |
|
1327 |
|
Nicholas Boboshko |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:15:50 |
|
0:25:29 |
|
0:08:14 |
176 |
|
168 |
|
1395 |
|
Alejandro Diaz |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:30 |
|
0:26:03 |
|
0:08:25 |
177 |
|
169 |
|
1869 |
|
Nicholas Gentry |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:48 |
|
0:17:01 |
|
0:26:23 |
|
0:08:31 |
178 |
|
170 |
|
2697 |
|
Evan McNeil |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westlake High School |
|
0:07:40 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:26:33 |
|
0:08:34 |
179 |
|
171 |
|
1347 |
|
James Nettleton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:21 |
|
0:16:47 |
|
0:26:44 |
|
0:08:38 |
180 |
|
172 |
|
1685 |
|
Holden Fatheree |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:27:12 |
|
0:08:47 |
181 |
|
173 |
|
975 |
|
Ennis Al-Omari |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:48 |
|
0:17:21 |
|
0:27:46 |
|
0:08:58 |
182 |
|
|
|
2420 |
|
Dalton Yu |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
0:12:13 |
|
|
|
0:06:07 |
183 |
|
|
|
1216 |
|
Jack Harley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
|
|
0:07:28 |
184 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Chris Williams |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
|
|
0:07:59 |
185 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Edward McCormack |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
616 |
|
Sam Wood |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
|
|
628 |
|
Cole Buckley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
897 |
|
Matthews Hyre |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
989 |
|
Jonah Garces-Foley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
|
1018 |
|
Andreas Villamar |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
|
|
|
1123 |
|
Miller Williams |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
1174 |
|
Feria Gari |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
1181 |
|
Justin Woodham |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
John F. Kennedy High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
1253 |
|
Charles Pritz |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
1719 |
|
Sam Beesley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
1740 |
|
Sean Leech |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
1857 |
|
Campbell Bright |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
1865 |
|
Liam Davis-Wallace |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
1904 |
|
David Englund |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
1909 |
|
Jake Liebman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
The Field School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
1925 |
|
Lukas Brokamp |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
1960 |
|
Ish Sethi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
2430 |
|
Jacob Greeenberg |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
2507 |
|
Ryan Mulcahy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
2578 |
|
Connor Brooks |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
2766 |
|
Carlos Lujan |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for Varsity A - Freshman Girls |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2150 |
|
Ava Hassebrock |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1480 |
|
Nandini Satsangi |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:20:12 |
|
0:06:31 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
798 |
|
Ally McKenzie |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:17 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:06:39 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2985 |
|
Catherine Whitehouse |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:27 |
|
0:20:58 |
|
0:06:46 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1864 |
|
Lena Cromley |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:06 |
|
0:06:49 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
2377 |
|
Julia Johnson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:09 |
|
0:06:50 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
121 |
|
Keagan Bragg |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:12 |
|
0:06:51 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
2289 |
|
Annie Schaefer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:21:21 |
|
0:06:54 |
9 |
|
|
|
2711 |
|
Hannah Bush |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:27 |
|
0:06:56 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
786 |
|
Brennan Dunne |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:29 |
|
0:06:56 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
98 |
|
Madeleine Fleenor |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:31 |
|
0:06:57 |
12 |
|
11 |
|
2021 |
|
Adna Trakic |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:46 |
|
0:21:41 |
|
0:07:00 |
13 |
|
12 |
|
2505 |
|
Maeve Marsh |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:05 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
99 |
|
Maggie Flood |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:48 |
|
0:21:44 |
|
0:07:01 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
1989 |
|
Madeline Grainger |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:21:44 |
|
0:07:01 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
150 |
|
Julia Schopper |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:21:48 |
|
0:07:02 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
2519 |
|
Eva Smith-Perry |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
2475 |
|
Eva Arnade |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:14:05 |
|
0:21:54 |
|
0:07:04 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
2938 |
|
Lacey McCormack |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
20 |
|
19 |
|
620 |
|
Natalie Bardach |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:14 |
21 |
|
20 |
|
2371 |
|
Elizabeth Hepburn |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:12 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:16 |
22 |
|
21 |
|
799 |
|
Eleanor Miskosky |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:22:42 |
|
0:07:20 |
23 |
|
22 |
|
2423 |
|
Helena Abbott |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:29 |
|
0:22:43 |
|
0:07:20 |
24 |
|
23 |
|
2683 |
|
Megan Vu |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:46 |
|
0:07:21 |
25 |
|
24 |
|
131 |
|
Keely Cunnane |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:33 |
|
0:22:50 |
|
0:07:22 |
26 |
|
25 |
|
2388 |
|
Breanna McDonald |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:36 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
27 |
|
26 |
|
1066 |
|
Megan Keady |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:56 |
|
0:07:24 |
28 |
|
|
|
245 |
|
Natalie Sokol-Snyder |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:56 |
|
0:23:01 |
|
0:07:26 |
29 |
|
27 |
|
611 |
|
Anna Steigmeier |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:35 |
|
0:23:06 |
|
0:07:28 |
30 |
|
28 |
|
1034 |
|
Kathleen Brewster |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
31 |
|
29 |
|
2132 |
|
Courtland Blake |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:23:11 |
|
0:07:29 |
32 |
|
30 |
|
2590 |
|
Helen Heaton |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:23:18 |
|
0:07:31 |
33 |
|
31 |
|
2157 |
|
Caroline Johnson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:23:27 |
|
0:07:34 |
34 |
|
32 |
|
2641 |
|
Jacquelyn Hart |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
0:23:27 |
|
0:07:34 |
35 |
|
33 |
|
783 |
|
Lucy Cook |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:34 |
36 |
|
34 |
|
1896 |
|
Emma Waldhoff |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:35 |
37 |
|
|
|
1404 |
|
Rose Leager |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Paint Branch High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:32 |
|
0:07:36 |
38 |
|
35 |
|
1254 |
|
Grace Richardson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:32 |
|
0:07:36 |
39 |
|
36 |
|
1861 |
|
Lily Clausen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
40 |
|
37 |
|
1019 |
|
Stefany Villanueva |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
41 |
|
|
|
1600 |
|
Grace Vandermeid |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:37 |
42 |
|
38 |
|
2274 |
|
Naylle Pando |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:38 |
43 |
|
39 |
|
1889 |
|
Janae Schnur |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:10 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
44 |
|
40 |
|
982 |
|
Elise Carey |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:08 |
|
0:23:44 |
|
0:07:40 |
45 |
|
41 |
|
1726 |
|
Julia Chambers |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:23:51 |
|
0:07:42 |
46 |
|
42 |
|
584 |
|
Julia Morgado |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:14 |
|
0:23:51 |
|
0:07:42 |
47 |
|
43 |
|
2145 |
|
Sarah Gould |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
48 |
|
44 |
|
1636 |
|
Alexa Donaldson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
49 |
|
45 |
|
604 |
|
Robab Newbury |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:23:58 |
|
0:07:44 |
50 |
|
46 |
|
2575 |
|
Ellie Batson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
0:24:01 |
|
0:07:45 |
51 |
|
47 |
|
1686 |
|
Hannah Ford |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:14 |
|
0:24:01 |
|
0:07:45 |
52 |
|
48 |
|
2282 |
|
Josie Peterson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:20 |
|
0:24:10 |
|
0:07:48 |
53 |
|
49 |
|
1225 |
|
Mary Julich |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:26 |
|
0:24:15 |
|
0:07:50 |
54 |
|
50 |
|
1999 |
|
Dimagi Kottage |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:15:21 |
|
0:24:20 |
|
0:07:51 |
55 |
|
51 |
|
2473 |
|
Arielle Angerthal |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:19 |
|
0:24:21 |
|
0:07:52 |
56 |
|
52 |
|
1125 |
|
Vienna Wolff |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:15:58 |
|
0:24:26 |
|
0:07:53 |
57 |
|
53 |
|
2000 |
|
Sage Kumar |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:18 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:28 |
|
0:07:54 |
58 |
|
54 |
|
1745 |
|
Molly McMillen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:24:34 |
|
0:07:56 |
59 |
|
55 |
|
759 |
|
Maddi Salwen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
60 |
|
56 |
|
777 |
|
Ilana Zeilinger |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:46 |
|
0:24:37 |
|
0:07:57 |
61 |
|
57 |
|
1011 |
|
Elizabeth Sponaugle |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
62 |
|
58 |
|
2184 |
|
Deirdre Seling |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:47 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
63 |
|
59 |
|
1489 |
|
Kasey Van Wert |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:24:42 |
|
0:07:58 |
64 |
|
60 |
|
762 |
|
Jenna Schulman |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:40 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
65 |
|
61 |
|
134 |
|
Ally Giliam |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:04 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
66 |
|
62 |
|
1045 |
|
Elizabeth Dawes |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:30 |
|
0:15:47 |
|
0:24:47 |
|
0:08:00 |
67 |
|
63 |
|
1654 |
|
Leah Packer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:30 |
|
0:15:54 |
|
0:24:51 |
|
0:08:01 |
68 |
|
64 |
|
1315 |
|
Caliyah McKeithan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:24:52 |
|
0:08:02 |
69 |
|
65 |
|
1980 |
|
Raeann Carpenter |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:24:53 |
|
0:08:02 |
70 |
|
|
|
2776 |
|
Alice Qiu |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:15:44 |
|
0:24:56 |
|
0:08:03 |
71 |
|
66 |
|
2456 |
|
Grace Park |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:16:01 |
|
0:24:57 |
|
0:08:03 |
72 |
|
67 |
|
1114 |
|
Abigail Sullivan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:16:10 |
|
0:25:02 |
|
0:08:05 |
73 |
|
68 |
|
2442 |
|
Anita Lonnberg |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:15:54 |
|
0:25:05 |
|
0:08:06 |
74 |
|
69 |
|
717 |
|
Lucia Driessen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:10 |
|
0:25:06 |
|
0:08:06 |
75 |
|
70 |
|
795 |
|
Jane McAvoy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:25:07 |
|
0:08:06 |
76 |
|
71 |
|
1092 |
|
Christina Pantzer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:16:01 |
|
0:25:08 |
|
0:08:07 |
77 |
|
72 |
|
984 |
|
Julia Clark |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:16:09 |
|
0:25:10 |
|
0:08:07 |
78 |
|
73 |
|
2152 |
|
Kathryn Hess |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:25:17 |
|
0:08:10 |
79 |
|
74 |
|
600 |
|
Katelyn Kennedy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:45 |
|
0:25:17 |
|
0:08:10 |
80 |
|
75 |
|
2373 |
|
Claudia Holm |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:16:00 |
|
0:25:22 |
|
0:08:11 |
81 |
|
76 |
|
2246 |
|
Jina Kim |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:38 |
|
0:25:23 |
|
0:08:12 |
82 |
|
77 |
|
2638 |
|
Gabrielle Hale |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:16:30 |
|
0:25:28 |
|
0:08:13 |
83 |
|
78 |
|
1211 |
|
Marlee Grant |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:35 |
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:25:28 |
|
0:08:13 |
84 |
|
79 |
|
2291 |
|
Abby Schultz |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:25:38 |
|
0:08:16 |
85 |
|
80 |
|
671 |
|
Nina Orozco |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:19 |
|
0:25:39 |
|
0:08:17 |
86 |
|
81 |
|
1627 |
|
Sinead Claffey |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:25:40 |
|
0:08:17 |
87 |
|
82 |
|
3242 |
|
Sofia Grossman |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:54 |
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:25:40 |
|
0:08:17 |
88 |
|
83 |
|
983 |
|
Nadine Chambi Rocha |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:25:41 |
|
0:08:17 |
89 |
|
84 |
|
656 |
|
Yasmina Khartami |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:25:42 |
|
0:08:18 |
90 |
|
85 |
|
2488 |
|
Bella Drake |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:12 |
|
0:25:45 |
|
0:08:19 |
91 |
|
86 |
|
1348 |
|
Kayla Newby |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:08:10 |
|
0:16:49 |
|
0:25:50 |
|
0:08:20 |
92 |
|
87 |
|
2368 |
|
Kendall Hall |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:16:10 |
|
0:25:50 |
|
0:08:20 |
93 |
|
88 |
|
1430 |
|
Grace Bodmer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:25:52 |
|
0:08:21 |
94 |
|
89 |
|
2901 |
|
Fiona Flaherty |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:25:53 |
|
0:08:21 |
95 |
|
90 |
|
2303 |
|
Margeaux Townley |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:34 |
|
0:16:29 |
|
0:25:54 |
|
0:08:22 |
96 |
|
91 |
|
2363 |
|
Yasmeen Gauri |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:25:55 |
|
0:08:22 |
97 |
|
92 |
|
2455 |
|
Victoria Pannullo |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:31 |
|
0:25:55 |
|
0:08:22 |
98 |
|
93 |
|
2026 |
|
Zoe Weiss |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:08 |
|
0:25:55 |
|
0:08:22 |
99 |
|
94 |
|
579 |
|
Laura Arif |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Freedom (south Riding) |
|
0:07:29 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:23 |
100 |
|
95 |
|
2470 |
|
Jayden Fox |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:35 |
|
0:16:32 |
|
0:26:02 |
|
0:08:24 |
101 |
|
96 |
|
2973 |
|
Drew Sullivan |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:49 |
|
0:16:38 |
|
0:26:07 |
|
0:08:26 |
102 |
|
97 |
|
1992 |
|
Sophia Hinds |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:26:10 |
|
0:08:27 |
103 |
|
98 |
|
634 |
|
Skye Ehlert |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:57 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:26:19 |
|
0:08:30 |
104 |
|
99 |
|
697 |
|
Suchitra Sudarshan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:39 |
|
0:26:23 |
|
0:08:31 |
105 |
|
100 |
|
999 |
|
Bamlak Messay |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
J.E.B. Stuart |
|
0:07:24 |
|
0:16:28 |
|
0:26:24 |
|
0:08:31 |
106 |
|
101 |
|
1878 |
|
Phoebe Lamountain |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:17:02 |
|
0:26:24 |
|
0:08:31 |
107 |
|
102 |
|
2586 |
|
Rebecca Geiger |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:57 |
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:26:27 |
|
0:08:32 |
108 |
|
103 |
|
2987 |
|
Mary Withycombe |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:48 |
|
0:16:41 |
|
0:26:35 |
|
0:08:35 |
109 |
|
104 |
|
124 |
|
Jessica Bryza |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:17:06 |
|
0:26:35 |
|
0:08:35 |
110 |
|
105 |
|
685 |
|
Abigail Schlechty |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:26:39 |
|
0:08:36 |
111 |
|
106 |
|
1252 |
|
Emily Potter |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:17:11 |
|
0:26:40 |
|
0:08:37 |
112 |
|
107 |
|
1721 |
|
Hannah Belin |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:16:49 |
|
0:26:46 |
|
0:08:38 |
113 |
|
108 |
|
1697 |
|
Anna Kim |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:26:47 |
|
0:08:39 |
114 |
|
109 |
|
114 |
|
Maddie Ryan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop O'connell |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:26:51 |
|
0:08:40 |
115 |
|
110 |
|
2508 |
|
Erin Naff |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Washington-Lee High School |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:55 |
|
0:27:00 |
|
0:08:43 |
116 |
|
111 |
|
773 |
|
Joyce Yang |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:27:02 |
|
0:08:43 |
117 |
|
112 |
|
1110 |
|
Anna Stein |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:17:02 |
|
0:27:03 |
|
0:08:44 |
118 |
|
|
|
1606 |
|
Sarah Young |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:08:03 |
|
0:17:14 |
|
0:27:08 |
|
0:08:46 |
119 |
|
113 |
|
1706 |
|
Sophie Peikin |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:54 |
|
0:17:22 |
|
0:27:11 |
|
0:08:46 |
120 |
|
114 |
|
1345 |
|
Katherine Moore |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:08:17 |
|
0:17:26 |
|
0:27:12 |
|
0:08:47 |
121 |
|
115 |
|
2949 |
|
Caroline Platt |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:54 |
|
0:17:14 |
|
0:27:18 |
|
0:08:49 |
122 |
|
116 |
|
1354 |
|
Lesly Rivera Flores |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:17:00 |
|
0:27:22 |
|
0:08:50 |
123 |
|
117 |
|
2593 |
|
Michelle Howard-Hutton |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
West Springfield |
|
0:07:34 |
|
0:17:10 |
|
0:27:32 |
|
0:08:53 |
124 |
|
118 |
|
2431 |
|
Samantha Heald |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:08:23 |
|
0:17:51 |
|
0:27:35 |
|
0:08:54 |
125 |
|
119 |
|
1876 |
|
Janelle Kupricka |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:08:04 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:27:37 |
|
0:08:55 |
126 |
|
120 |
|
698 |
|
Sarah Tadlock |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:27:40 |
|
0:08:56 |
127 |
|
121 |
|
704 |
|
Hannah Avidon |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:27:43 |
|
0:08:57 |
128 |
|
122 |
|
1893 |
|
Madeline Ulmer |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
T.C. Williams High School |
|
0:08:03 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:27:49 |
|
0:08:59 |
129 |
|
123 |
|
138 |
|
Ellie Krueger |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Briar Woods |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:17:21 |
|
0:27:52 |
|
0:09:00 |
130 |
|
124 |
|
1309 |
|
Maria Garcia |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:59 |
|
0:27:57 |
|
0:09:01 |
131 |
|
125 |
|
1305 |
|
Melady Brown |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
McKinley Tech High School |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:18:04 |
|
0:28:12 |
|
0:09:06 |
132 |
|
126 |
|
1638 |
|
Rebecca Ginsburg |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:17:15 |
|
0:28:14 |
|
0:09:07 |
133 |
|
|
|
1917 |
|
Olympia Swaby |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:09:07 |
|
0:18:29 |
|
0:28:33 |
|
0:09:13 |
134 |
|
127 |
|
2447 |
|
Pauline McEvoy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walter Johnson High School |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:18:06 |
|
0:28:49 |
|
0:09:18 |
135 |
|
128 |
|
2646 |
|
Dayana Jeizan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:41 |
|
0:18:36 |
|
0:29:11 |
|
0:09:25 |
136 |
|
129 |
|
2625 |
|
Emily Bidinger |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:40 |
|
0:18:57 |
|
0:29:19 |
|
0:09:28 |
137 |
|
|
|
797 |
|
Lauren McGovern |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:07:06 |
138 |
|
|
|
1671 |
|
Sophie Apfel |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:07:43 |
139 |
|
|
|
1913 |
|
Madden Pilkerton |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
The Field School |
|
0:09:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for Varsity B - Junior/Senior Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
956 |
|
Orran Mandt |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:26 |
|
0:11:35 |
|
0:17:58 |
|
0:05:48 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1843 |
|
Greg Klatt |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:05:26 |
|
0:11:29 |
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:05:51 |
3 |
|
|
|
1342 |
|
Marcus Miranda |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:42 |
|
0:18:22 |
|
0:05:56 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
949 |
|
Austin Jones |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:11:52 |
|
0:18:36 |
|
0:06:00 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
968 |
|
Michael Sipes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:30 |
|
0:11:46 |
|
0:18:42 |
|
0:06:02 |
6 |
|
5 |
|
963 |
|
Craig Schichtel |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:18:43 |
|
0:06:03 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
953 |
|
Brandon Kremer |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:34 |
|
0:12:00 |
|
0:18:46 |
|
0:06:03 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
1793 |
|
Charlie O'Brien |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:09 |
|
0:18:49 |
|
0:06:05 |
9 |
|
8 |
|
972 |
|
Seth Williams |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:18:55 |
|
0:06:07 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
970 |
|
James Tangco |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:12:06 |
|
0:18:58 |
|
0:06:08 |
11 |
|
|
|
1460 |
|
Alex Merchlinsky |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:12:01 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
1116 |
|
Phillip Sullivan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:06:10 |
13 |
|
|
|
941 |
|
Robert Dixon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:17 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:06:10 |
14 |
|
|
|
967 |
|
Robert Silano |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:20 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
15 |
|
11 |
|
226 |
|
Jelani White |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:19:10 |
|
0:06:11 |
16 |
|
12 |
|
822 |
|
Michael Chaffin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:19:13 |
|
0:06:12 |
17 |
|
13 |
|
2259 |
|
Stephen Lengel |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:19:15 |
|
0:06:13 |
18 |
|
14 |
|
2570 |
|
John Whitney |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:24 |
|
0:19:21 |
|
0:06:15 |
19 |
|
15 |
|
2099 |
|
Daniel Williams |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:51 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:19:22 |
|
0:06:15 |
20 |
|
16 |
|
2534 |
|
Joseph Bernardi |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:06:17 |
21 |
|
17 |
|
845 |
|
David Sadikov |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:05:39 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:19:31 |
|
0:06:18 |
22 |
|
18 |
|
2560 |
|
Ryan Powell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:19:33 |
|
0:06:19 |
23 |
|
19 |
|
1194 |
|
Andrew Bryant |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:43 |
|
0:06:22 |
24 |
|
20 |
|
2567 |
|
Ben Slobodin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:19:51 |
|
0:06:25 |
25 |
|
21 |
|
835 |
|
Chase Holland |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:05:56 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:56 |
|
0:06:26 |
26 |
|
|
|
2317 |
|
Kaleb Boswinkle |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:19:57 |
|
0:06:26 |
27 |
|
22 |
|
2084 |
|
Cameron Neville |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:06:27 |
28 |
|
23 |
|
901 |
|
Holden Madison |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
29 |
|
24 |
|
219 |
|
Renard Joyner |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
30 |
|
25 |
|
2530 |
|
Owen Albrecht |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:20:08 |
|
0:06:30 |
31 |
|
26 |
|
2311 |
|
Edmund Williams |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:52 |
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:06:30 |
32 |
|
27 |
|
1199 |
|
Ryley Crow |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
33 |
|
28 |
|
1032 |
|
Julio Bowles Carreon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:20:17 |
|
0:06:33 |
34 |
|
29 |
|
2529 |
|
Joseph Africano |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:06:33 |
35 |
|
30 |
|
1143 |
|
Gerson Galicia |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:34 |
36 |
|
31 |
|
214 |
|
Brendan Epton |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:06:34 |
37 |
|
32 |
|
2537 |
|
Joseph Chromey |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:24 |
|
0:06:35 |
38 |
|
33 |
|
2068 |
|
Hunter Brashear |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:05 |
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:20:25 |
|
0:06:35 |
39 |
|
|
|
937 |
|
Connor Cole |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:06:36 |
40 |
|
34 |
|
1565 |
|
Richard Hibbs |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:20 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:06:36 |
41 |
|
35 |
|
1602 |
|
Zechariah Vigil |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
42 |
|
|
|
2539 |
|
Jacob Dulaney |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:20:31 |
|
0:06:37 |
43 |
|
|
|
952 |
|
Zachary Koons |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
44 |
|
36 |
|
878 |
|
David Dibari |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:06:38 |
45 |
|
37 |
|
1118 |
|
Noah Thompson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:34 |
|
0:06:38 |
46 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Taivion Boone |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:05:57 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:38 |
|
0:06:40 |
47 |
|
|
|
928 |
|
Ethan Baird |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:39 |
|
0:06:40 |
48 |
|
38 |
|
2074 |
|
Luis Gonzalez |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:20 |
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:20:40 |
|
0:06:40 |
49 |
|
|
|
2544 |
|
Kyle Gallagher |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:40 |
|
0:06:40 |
50 |
|
39 |
|
1161 |
|
Thomas Rackoski |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
51 |
|
40 |
|
898 |
|
Brendan Jay |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:44 |
|
0:06:42 |
52 |
|
|
|
954 |
|
John Larsen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:20 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:06:43 |
53 |
|
|
|
2546 |
|
Jon Rimmington |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:21 |
|
0:20:54 |
|
0:06:45 |
54 |
|
|
|
1428 |
|
Kyle Berger |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:26 |
|
0:20:55 |
|
0:06:45 |
55 |
|
41 |
|
1167 |
|
Jordan Spellar |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:29 |
|
0:20:56 |
|
0:06:45 |
56 |
|
42 |
|
1589 |
|
Parker Reese |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:20:59 |
|
0:06:47 |
57 |
|
|
|
2566 |
|
Peter Skudlarek |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:45 |
|
0:21:06 |
|
0:06:49 |
58 |
|
43 |
|
873 |
|
Philip Caldwell |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
59 |
|
44 |
|
1054 |
|
Wyatt Gormsen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:13:29 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
60 |
|
45 |
|
1832 |
|
Hunter Alexander |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:21:12 |
|
0:06:51 |
61 |
|
46 |
|
1259 |
|
Matthew Simmers |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:17 |
|
0:06:52 |
62 |
|
47 |
|
2078 |
|
Daniel Langford |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:22 |
|
0:06:54 |
63 |
|
48 |
|
2272 |
|
Arturo Norico |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:21:25 |
|
0:06:55 |
64 |
|
49 |
|
864 |
|
Tyler Barron |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:33 |
|
0:21:26 |
|
0:06:55 |
65 |
|
50 |
|
1212 |
|
Charles Grass |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:26 |
|
0:06:55 |
66 |
|
51 |
|
1849 |
|
Tim Shively |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:30 |
|
0:06:56 |
67 |
|
52 |
|
1795 |
|
Nathan Pugh |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
68 |
|
|
|
677 |
|
David Randazzo |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:53 |
|
0:21:32 |
|
0:06:57 |
69 |
|
53 |
|
1141 |
|
Andrew Foley |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:34 |
|
0:06:58 |
70 |
|
54 |
|
1214 |
|
Tomas Guillen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
71 |
|
55 |
|
1578 |
|
Thomas Mastri |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:35 |
|
0:21:37 |
|
0:06:59 |
72 |
|
|
|
1927 |
|
Jonah Casebeer |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:33 |
|
0:21:38 |
|
0:06:59 |
73 |
|
56 |
|
2285 |
|
Ian Rector |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:54 |
|
0:21:41 |
|
0:07:00 |
74 |
|
57 |
|
216 |
|
Reginald Gaskins |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
75 |
|
58 |
|
1576 |
|
Everett Loving |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:47 |
|
0:07:02 |
76 |
|
|
|
1974 |
|
Charles Zhao |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
77 |
|
|
|
1970 |
|
Devon Wood-Thomas |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:21:51 |
|
0:07:03 |
78 |
|
59 |
|
1101 |
|
Noah Rudisill |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
79 |
|
60 |
|
1084 |
|
James Moore |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:21:58 |
|
0:07:06 |
80 |
|
61 |
|
1586 |
|
Jacob Peters |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:01 |
|
0:07:07 |
81 |
|
62 |
|
824 |
|
Thomas Dickenson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:22:12 |
|
0:07:10 |
82 |
|
63 |
|
905 |
|
Liam Modesti |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:12 |
|
0:07:10 |
83 |
|
64 |
|
1585 |
|
Bryan Palmeri |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
84 |
|
65 |
|
869 |
|
Landen Buckson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:22:17 |
|
0:07:12 |
85 |
|
|
|
906 |
|
Vince Moran |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:18 |
|
0:07:12 |
86 |
|
|
|
921 |
|
Henry Seiler |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:22:18 |
|
0:07:12 |
87 |
|
|
|
861 |
|
Luke Allen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:22:20 |
|
0:07:13 |
88 |
|
|
|
957 |
|
Riccardo Mauri |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:14:05 |
|
0:22:20 |
|
0:07:13 |
89 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Alex Weekes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:21 |
|
0:07:13 |
90 |
|
66 |
|
1846 |
|
Cole Newcome |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:14:01 |
|
0:22:30 |
|
0:07:16 |
91 |
|
|
|
935 |
|
Michael Cherry |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:30 |
|
0:07:16 |
92 |
|
67 |
|
2214 |
|
Jack Bennett |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:22:34 |
|
0:07:17 |
93 |
|
|
|
726 |
|
Charlie Gillespie |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:34 |
|
0:07:17 |
94 |
|
|
|
1717 |
|
Miles Zhang |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:21 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
95 |
|
|
|
1705 |
|
Kenneth Mitchell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:37 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
96 |
|
|
|
636 |
|
Erik Eskeland |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:38 |
|
0:07:18 |
97 |
|
68 |
|
2675 |
|
Jimmy Richards |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
98 |
|
69 |
|
2247 |
|
Jonathan Kovacev |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:22:41 |
|
0:07:19 |
99 |
|
|
|
2571 |
|
Brennan Willmott-Mcmaho |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:44 |
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:22:41 |
|
0:07:19 |
100 |
|
|
|
945 |
|
William Fricks |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
101 |
|
70 |
|
2243 |
|
William Kang |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
102 |
|
71 |
|
2676 |
|
Nathan Sears |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:28 |
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
103 |
|
|
|
2173 |
|
James Mullen |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:14:29 |
|
0:22:49 |
|
0:07:22 |
104 |
|
72 |
|
1039 |
|
Nick Bukont |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:33 |
|
0:22:51 |
|
0:07:23 |
105 |
|
|
|
2753 |
|
Matthew Kupferschmid |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:42 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
106 |
|
|
|
904 |
|
Matt Michael |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:23 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:22:54 |
|
0:07:24 |
107 |
|
73 |
|
1796 |
|
Dusty Riles |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
0:23:03 |
|
0:07:27 |
108 |
|
|
|
1552 |
|
Peyton Cass |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:23:04 |
|
0:07:27 |
109 |
|
74 |
|
2893 |
|
Jonathan Dronfield |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:07 |
|
0:07:28 |
110 |
|
|
|
916 |
|
Michael Ribich |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:21 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
111 |
|
75 |
|
1794 |
|
James Pugh |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:23:10 |
|
0:07:29 |
112 |
|
|
|
936 |
|
Rafael Chopin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:23:17 |
|
0:07:31 |
113 |
|
76 |
|
2948 |
|
Richard Pepin-Woods |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:24 |
|
0:15:33 |
|
0:23:21 |
|
0:07:32 |
114 |
|
|
|
865 |
|
Joe Beck |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:23:24 |
|
0:07:33 |
115 |
|
77 |
|
2895 |
|
Adam Dunham |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:24 |
|
0:07:33 |
116 |
|
78 |
|
2935 |
|
Mark Mamon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:08 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:25 |
|
0:07:33 |
117 |
|
|
|
1584 |
|
Hunter O'Dell |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:23:32 |
|
0:07:36 |
118 |
|
79 |
|
1785 |
|
Alex Craner |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:38 |
|
0:07:38 |
119 |
|
80 |
|
2966 |
|
David Seaton |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:23:43 |
|
0:07:39 |
120 |
|
|
|
927 |
|
Michael Vitale |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:15:06 |
|
0:23:48 |
|
0:07:41 |
121 |
|
81 |
|
2975 |
|
Jason Szatkowski |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:02 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
122 |
|
|
|
2864 |
|
Danyl Smith |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:24:00 |
|
0:07:45 |
123 |
|
82 |
|
2616 |
|
Zach Adams |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:40 |
|
0:15:24 |
|
0:24:05 |
|
0:07:47 |
124 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Michael Haynes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
125 |
|
|
|
679 |
|
Theodore V Roberts |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:29 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:37 |
|
0:07:57 |
126 |
|
83 |
|
2664 |
|
Blake McDonald |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:32 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:39 |
|
0:07:57 |
127 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Michael Chapman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
128 |
|
84 |
|
849 |
|
Jeremy Simmons |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:41 |
|
0:24:43 |
|
0:07:59 |
129 |
|
|
|
2109 |
|
Joseph Kim |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:49 |
|
0:08:01 |
130 |
|
85 |
|
1152 |
|
Andy Liang |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:35 |
|
0:24:50 |
|
0:08:01 |
131 |
|
|
|
2219 |
|
Thomas Brown |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:24:57 |
|
0:08:03 |
132 |
|
|
|
3207 |
|
Arunya Banerjee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:15:48 |
|
0:25:00 |
|
0:08:04 |
133 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Ellion Trotman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:07:07 |
|
0:16:05 |
|
0:25:04 |
|
0:08:06 |
134 |
|
86 |
|
1835 |
|
Leonard Collins |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:25:06 |
|
0:08:06 |
135 |
|
|
|
641 |
|
Cagan Goldstein |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:29 |
|
0:16:11 |
|
0:25:07 |
|
0:08:06 |
136 |
|
|
|
931 |
|
William Blagogee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:29 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:25:13 |
|
0:08:08 |
137 |
|
|
|
1678 |
|
Ben Cooper |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:25:21 |
|
0:08:11 |
138 |
|
87 |
|
2637 |
|
Hunter Hageny |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:15:41 |
|
0:25:21 |
|
0:08:11 |
139 |
|
|
|
890 |
|
Zachary Ham |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:25:25 |
|
0:08:12 |
140 |
|
|
|
1491 |
|
Patrick Walker |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:25:26 |
|
0:08:13 |
141 |
|
|
|
1426 |
|
Jack Beautz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:25:48 |
|
0:08:20 |
142 |
|
88 |
|
217 |
|
Corey Green |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:26:11 |
|
0:08:27 |
143 |
|
|
|
1683 |
|
Casey Dorfman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:28 |
|
0:08:32 |
144 |
|
89 |
|
2982 |
|
Patrick Wallace |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:17:08 |
|
0:27:03 |
|
0:08:44 |
145 |
|
|
|
2902 |
|
Gabriel Freckmann |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:17:05 |
|
0:27:07 |
|
0:08:45 |
146 |
|
|
|
2976 |
|
Aidan Tai |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:27:13 |
|
0:08:47 |
147 |
|
|
|
1333 |
|
Darren Florin |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:44 |
|
0:27:19 |
|
0:08:49 |
148 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Jonathan McCullough |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:07:58 |
|
0:17:45 |
|
0:27:37 |
|
0:08:55 |
149 |
|
90 |
|
227 |
|
Khalii Wright |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:17:45 |
|
0:27:46 |
|
0:08:58 |
150 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Arvin Shao |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
0:08:21 |
|
0:18:28 |
|
0:28:33 |
|
0:09:13 |
151 |
|
|
|
705 |
|
Will Beal |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:18:28 |
|
0:29:01 |
|
0:09:22 |
152 |
|
|
|
3208 |
|
Alexandros Tzamaras |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:19:45 |
|
0:31:54 |
|
0:10:18 |
153 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Jason Duckett, Jr. |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
0:08:56 |
|
0:20:48 |
|
0:32:14 |
|
0:10:24 |
154 |
|
|
|
2942 |
|
Chandler Mouw |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:19 |
|
0:15:41 |
|
|
|
0:08:23 |
155 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jordan Holder |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Lamont Johnson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jaykell Mason |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Nicholas Maksimowicz |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Jonah Aronson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Ian Bergman |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
242 |
|
Sam Parven |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
Evan Williams |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
625 |
|
Angus K Billington |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
683 |
|
Omar Safsaf |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
703 |
|
Carl Aslund |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
706 |
|
Matthew Bergreen |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
740 |
|
Aidan Kelliher |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
760 |
|
Zain Sandu |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
840 |
|
Aaron Parr |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
932 |
|
David Brighton |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
942 |
|
Cuong Do |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
944 |
|
Kevin Fletcher |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
951 |
|
Joshua Keith |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
1057 |
|
Paxton Head |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
1063 |
|
Jake Hughes |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
1082 |
|
Thomas Miller |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
|
1147 |
|
Hammad Khan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
John Champe High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
1237 |
|
William McGee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
1332 |
|
Graham Dunn |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
1338 |
|
Julian Heller |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Northwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
|
|
1463 |
|
Daniel Milbrath |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
|
|
|
1470 |
|
Howard Nicholson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
1472 |
|
Alex O'Donnell |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
1588 |
|
Tanner Poitras |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
1603 |
|
Joshua Walter |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
1837 |
|
Joe Flemming |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
|
|
1940 |
|
Hayden Holdenbuck |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
1953 |
|
Alvand Moini |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
1954 |
|
Tristen Oaks |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
|
1968 |
|
Cj Wilson |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
|
|
|
2112 |
|
Isaac Marr |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
2201 |
|
Matthew Waghorn |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
2210 |
|
Gordon Armstrong |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
2229 |
|
Luke Eidson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
2233 |
|
Nicholas Gasteiger |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
2234 |
|
Alexander Gertz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
2278 |
|
Timothy Parker |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
2281 |
|
Bron Pedulla-Smith |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
2301 |
|
Beau Swallow |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
2308 |
|
Austin Whittle |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2320 |
|
Naol Dinku |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
2336 |
|
Jonathon Ponce-Zambrano |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
2337 |
|
Mauricio Rojas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
2342 |
|
Brook Yimer |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
2540 |
|
Matt Fannon |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
2557 |
|
Jonathan Milam |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
2569 |
|
Austin Whitney |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
2650 |
|
Matthew Kehn |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
|
|
|
2651 |
|
Jimmy Richards |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
2685 |
|
Patrick Willey |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
|
|
2746 |
|
Benjamin Hwang |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
2755 |
|
Rodrigo Lamas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
|
|
|
2757 |
|
Daniel Lee |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
2765 |
|
Kyle Lininger |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
2769 |
|
Nicholas Mason |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
|
|
|
2772 |
|
Ian Murren |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
|
|
|
2780 |
|
Marcos Rojas |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
|
|
|
2784 |
|
John Sarihan |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
|
|
2792 |
|
Arjun Swaminathan |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
2795 |
|
Dishawn Thiran |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
|
|
|
2801 |
|
Nicholas Visnich |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
|
|
|
2802 |
|
Cyrus Wang |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
|
|
|
2803 |
|
Kevin Wang |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
|
|
|
2810 |
|
Lancelot Won |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
|
|
2812 |
|
Jeffrey Yin |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
|
|
|
2816 |
|
Jack Zhao |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
|
|
2847 |
|
Christian Hudson |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
|
|
|
2857 |
|
James Paul |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
|
|
|
2947 |
|
Tyler Parker |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
|
2974 |
|
Matthew Sullivan |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
|
|
2981 |
|
Christopher Wagner |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
|
|
|
3232 |
|
Arunya Banerjee |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
|
|
|
3233 |
|
Alex Tzamaras |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for Varsity B -
Junior/Senior Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2321 |
|
Lydia Dunbar |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:27 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:21:15 |
|
0:06:52 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
782 |
|
Joanie Castiello |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:14:09 |
|
0:22:07 |
|
0:07:09 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
933 |
|
Ashley Campbell |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:14:09 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
4 |
|
|
|
2743 |
|
Tess Horn |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:21 |
|
0:07:13 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1718 |
|
Ellie Zimmerman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:27 |
|
0:22:32 |
|
0:07:17 |
6 |
|
|
|
843 |
|
Mia Robinson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:14:16 |
|
0:22:40 |
|
0:07:19 |
7 |
|
|
|
1789 |
|
Giddings Harrison |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:31 |
|
0:22:47 |
|
0:07:21 |
8 |
|
|
|
2535 |
|
Audrey Boling |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:51 |
|
0:07:23 |
9 |
|
|
|
2807 |
|
Olivia White |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:14:50 |
|
0:23:17 |
|
0:07:31 |
10 |
|
|
|
1608 |
|
Dorotea Debelack |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:20 |
|
0:07:32 |
11 |
|
|
|
2531 |
|
Margarita Aleixo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:14:56 |
|
0:23:24 |
|
0:07:33 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
2103 |
|
Caroline Bryant |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:14:52 |
|
0:23:25 |
|
0:07:34 |
13 |
|
6 |
|
966 |
|
Naima Sikandar |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:12 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:29 |
|
0:07:35 |
14 |
|
7 |
|
939 |
|
Emily Compton |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
0:23:31 |
|
0:07:36 |
15 |
|
|
|
2542 |
|
Nicole Freewalt |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:15 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
16 |
|
|
|
834 |
|
Lauren Hill |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:24:17 |
|
0:07:50 |
17 |
|
|
|
3195 |
|
Alyssa Lee |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:11 |
|
0:15:37 |
|
0:24:19 |
|
0:07:51 |
18 |
|
8 |
|
812 |
|
Dana Walker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:11 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:24:27 |
|
0:07:54 |
19 |
|
9 |
|
934 |
|
Casey Charbonneau |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:15:24 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
20 |
|
10 |
|
2172 |
|
Madelaina Matz |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:24:34 |
|
0:07:56 |
21 |
|
11 |
|
938 |
|
Haley Cole |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:15:35 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
22 |
|
|
|
2645 |
|
Lyric Iglehart |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:15:22 |
|
0:24:39 |
|
0:07:57 |
23 |
|
12 |
|
2187 |
|
Cicely Sharafati |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:48 |
|
0:24:42 |
|
0:07:58 |
24 |
|
|
|
827 |
|
Rachel Ferriera |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:46 |
|
0:24:42 |
|
0:07:58 |
25 |
|
|
|
3197 |
|
Clare Connally |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:54 |
|
0:24:44 |
|
0:07:59 |
26 |
|
13 |
|
1713 |
|
Raina Weinstein |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:24:46 |
|
0:08:00 |
27 |
|
14 |
|
2178 |
|
Casey Quinn |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:48 |
|
0:24:46 |
|
0:08:00 |
28 |
|
15 |
|
2183 |
|
Deena Sbitany |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:48 |
|
0:24:51 |
|
0:08:01 |
29 |
|
16 |
|
2118 |
|
Gracie Slye |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:54 |
|
0:25:03 |
|
0:08:05 |
30 |
|
|
|
3200 |
|
Irene Song |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:56 |
|
0:25:03 |
|
0:08:05 |
31 |
|
17 |
|
810 |
|
Hannah Thomas |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:46 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:25:07 |
|
0:08:06 |
32 |
|
18 |
|
2417 |
|
Emma Wesley |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:16:02 |
|
0:25:09 |
|
0:08:07 |
33 |
|
19 |
|
1712 |
|
Emma Walsh-Alker |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:16:03 |
|
0:25:15 |
|
0:08:09 |
34 |
|
|
|
1042 |
|
Faith Carlson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:34 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:28 |
|
0:08:13 |
35 |
|
20 |
|
1675 |
|
August Caldwell |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:33 |
|
0:16:18 |
|
0:25:29 |
|
0:08:14 |
36 |
|
21 |
|
965 |
|
Caroline Seybold |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:24 |
|
0:25:45 |
|
0:08:19 |
37 |
|
|
|
2619 |
|
Reese Arnold |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:25:46 |
|
0:08:19 |
38 |
|
22 |
|
2365 |
|
Madison Gestiehr |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:16:32 |
|
0:25:53 |
|
0:08:21 |
39 |
|
23 |
|
1845 |
|
Ariele MacAranas |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:08:15 |
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:25:54 |
|
0:08:22 |
40 |
|
|
|
1080 |
|
Bonnie McKiernan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:25:55 |
|
0:08:22 |
41 |
|
24 |
|
2962 |
|
Anne Schiffer |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:51 |
|
0:16:39 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:22 |
42 |
|
25 |
|
2147 |
|
Bailey Hackley |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:26:02 |
|
0:08:24 |
43 |
|
26 |
|
2105 |
|
Karen Gabbert |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:28 |
|
0:26:06 |
|
0:08:26 |
44 |
|
27 |
|
2117 |
|
Dana Ross |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:35 |
|
0:26:12 |
|
0:08:27 |
45 |
|
|
|
3199 |
|
Sarah Kim |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:42 |
|
0:26:24 |
|
0:08:31 |
46 |
|
28 |
|
2134 |
|
Delaney Casten |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:16:43 |
|
0:26:28 |
|
0:08:33 |
47 |
|
29 |
|
2104 |
|
Pauline Dilorenzo |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:07:39 |
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:26:30 |
|
0:08:33 |
48 |
|
30 |
|
803 |
|
Cate Paxton |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:07:50 |
|
0:16:56 |
|
0:26:32 |
|
0:08:34 |
49 |
|
|
|
2299 |
|
Heidi Soler |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:17:06 |
|
0:26:33 |
|
0:08:34 |
50 |
|
31 |
|
2146 |
|
Rachel Grizzle |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:17:08 |
|
0:26:35 |
|
0:08:35 |
51 |
|
|
|
2198 |
|
Maryjane Todd |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:17:09 |
|
0:26:36 |
|
0:08:35 |
52 |
|
|
|
2139 |
|
Caitlyn Davis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:50 |
|
0:16:53 |
|
0:26:36 |
|
0:08:35 |
53 |
|
32 |
|
2397 |
|
Claire Payette |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:59 |
|
0:17:08 |
|
0:26:43 |
|
0:08:38 |
54 |
|
33 |
|
1812 |
|
Grace Heming |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:13 |
|
0:17:26 |
|
0:26:57 |
|
0:08:42 |
55 |
|
34 |
|
2370 |
|
Laura Heller |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:25 |
|
0:17:24 |
|
0:26:57 |
|
0:08:42 |
56 |
|
35 |
|
2116 |
|
Bridget Purtill |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:08:22 |
|
0:17:38 |
|
0:27:03 |
|
0:08:44 |
57 |
|
|
|
2276 |
|
Mary Parker |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:13 |
|
0:17:26 |
|
0:27:10 |
|
0:08:46 |
58 |
|
|
|
1452 |
|
Rachel Kitchen |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:40 |
|
0:17:50 |
|
0:27:14 |
|
0:08:47 |
59 |
|
36 |
|
2354 |
|
Oliva Doran |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:17:39 |
|
0:27:18 |
|
0:08:49 |
60 |
|
37 |
|
2367 |
|
Hannah Greenwood |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:17:19 |
|
0:27:20 |
|
0:08:50 |
61 |
|
38 |
|
1823 |
|
Kara Posniewski |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:00 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:27:22 |
|
0:08:50 |
62 |
|
39 |
|
1814 |
|
Anna Jones |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:08 |
|
0:17:34 |
|
0:27:26 |
|
0:08:51 |
63 |
|
40 |
|
2409 |
|
Elana Shaw |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:25 |
|
0:17:39 |
|
0:27:29 |
|
0:08:52 |
64 |
|
|
|
1611 |
|
Nadeeya Harrison |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
0:08:33 |
|
0:17:48 |
|
0:27:50 |
|
0:08:59 |
65 |
|
41 |
|
2909 |
|
Haley Grove |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:08 |
|
0:17:46 |
|
0:28:03 |
|
0:09:03 |
66 |
|
|
|
821 |
|
Bryanna Carter |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:17:40 |
|
0:28:04 |
|
0:09:03 |
67 |
|
|
|
746 |
|
Jessica Mason |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:17:57 |
|
0:28:06 |
|
0:09:04 |
68 |
|
|
|
709 |
|
Isabel Brodsky |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:28 |
|
0:17:58 |
|
0:28:08 |
|
0:09:05 |
69 |
|
|
|
1618 |
|
Allison Record |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
0:07:59 |
|
0:17:48 |
|
0:28:09 |
|
0:09:05 |
70 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Mia Barnes |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:08:01 |
|
0:17:52 |
|
0:28:13 |
|
0:09:06 |
71 |
|
42 |
|
2326 |
|
Hawase Jima |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:17:57 |
|
0:28:13 |
|
0:09:07 |
72 |
|
|
|
2125 |
|
Skylar Ambuhl |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:18:00 |
|
0:28:19 |
|
0:09:08 |
73 |
|
43 |
|
1818 |
|
Julianna Martin |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:08:28 |
|
0:17:56 |
|
0:28:29 |
|
0:09:12 |
74 |
|
|
|
2175 |
|
Jenny Ojeda |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:48 |
|
0:17:33 |
|
0:28:30 |
|
0:09:12 |
75 |
|
|
|
2240 |
|
Trini Hong |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:33 |
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:28:31 |
|
0:09:12 |
76 |
|
|
|
1202 |
|
Erika Eifler |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:48 |
|
0:18:25 |
|
0:28:35 |
|
0:09:14 |
77 |
|
|
|
2149 |
|
Elizabeth Hartmann |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:28 |
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:28:36 |
|
0:09:14 |
78 |
|
|
|
2156 |
|
Madeline Jarvie |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:28:36 |
|
0:09:14 |
79 |
|
|
|
2133 |
|
Alexandra Carroll |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:26 |
|
0:18:20 |
|
0:28:37 |
|
0:09:14 |
80 |
|
44 |
|
2327 |
|
Yasmin Khanan |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:18:11 |
|
0:28:43 |
|
0:09:16 |
81 |
|
45 |
|
2918 |
|
Maya Jacks |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:24 |
|
0:18:14 |
|
0:28:51 |
|
0:09:19 |
82 |
|
|
|
2351 |
|
Francesca D'Onofrio |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:18:41 |
|
0:28:55 |
|
0:09:20 |
83 |
|
|
|
2412 |
|
Margo Sweat |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:18:41 |
|
0:28:58 |
|
0:09:21 |
84 |
|
46 |
|
1700 |
|
Sophia Laguarda |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:08:56 |
|
0:18:30 |
|
0:29:07 |
|
0:09:24 |
85 |
|
|
|
1221 |
|
Anneliese Hughes |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:56 |
|
0:18:47 |
|
0:29:28 |
|
0:09:31 |
86 |
|
47 |
|
1836 |
|
Jennifer Correa |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:09:18 |
|
0:19:07 |
|
0:29:36 |
|
0:09:33 |
87 |
|
48 |
|
2329 |
|
Hannah Lederle-Ensign |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:18:26 |
|
0:29:42 |
|
0:09:35 |
88 |
|
|
|
1423 |
|
Olivia Ambuehl |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:57 |
|
0:18:56 |
|
0:29:57 |
|
0:09:40 |
89 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Misha Bucknor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:19:10 |
|
0:30:05 |
|
0:09:43 |
90 |
|
|
|
2296 |
|
Kalle Simpson |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:08:13 |
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:30:07 |
|
0:09:43 |
91 |
|
|
|
3237 |
|
Jocelyn Lopez |
|
F |
|
|
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:08:14 |
|
0:18:44 |
|
0:30:13 |
|
0:09:45 |
92 |
|
49 |
|
781 |
|
Cayley Bliss |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:09:35 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:30:37 |
|
0:09:53 |
93 |
|
|
|
3238 |
|
Marley McKind |
|
F |
|
|
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:09:13 |
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:30:54 |
|
0:09:59 |
94 |
|
|
|
1273 |
|
Sarah Wolin |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:58 |
|
0:19:36 |
|
0:31:01 |
|
0:10:01 |
95 |
|
50 |
|
930 |
|
Carly Bishop |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:09:07 |
|
0:19:36 |
|
0:31:06 |
|
0:10:02 |
96 |
|
51 |
|
2333 |
|
Tram Nguyen |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:09:26 |
|
0:20:00 |
|
0:31:20 |
|
0:10:07 |
97 |
|
52 |
|
1805 |
|
Julia Condron |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:11 |
|
0:19:58 |
|
0:31:32 |
|
0:10:11 |
98 |
|
|
|
1471 |
|
Florence Ning |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:09:22 |
|
0:20:17 |
|
0:31:40 |
|
0:10:13 |
99 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Tyler Blount |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:20:15 |
|
0:31:46 |
|
0:10:15 |
100 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Madeline Short |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
0:08:35 |
|
0:20:20 |
|
0:31:48 |
|
0:10:16 |
101 |
|
|
|
1788 |
|
Anna Godek |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:09:16 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:31:51 |
|
0:10:17 |
102 |
|
|
|
3240 |
|
Laura Heckel |
|
F |
|
|
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:09:03 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:32:38 |
|
0:10:32 |
103 |
|
53 |
|
2952 |
|
Eleanor Pollard |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:09:19 |
|
0:20:10 |
|
0:32:43 |
|
0:10:34 |
104 |
|
54 |
|
2951 |
|
Adelaide Pollard |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:09:19 |
|
0:20:09 |
|
0:32:45 |
|
0:10:34 |
105 |
|
|
|
2855 |
|
Vy Ngo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:33:20 |
|
0:10:46 |
106 |
|
|
|
2865 |
|
Zahara Smith |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:08 |
|
0:20:42 |
|
0:33:40 |
|
0:10:52 |
107 |
|
55 |
|
1848 |
|
Nicoly Rodriguez |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:09:33 |
|
0:21:31 |
|
0:33:49 |
|
0:10:55 |
108 |
|
|
|
2819 |
|
Marana Agoo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:33:50 |
|
0:10:55 |
109 |
|
|
|
244 |
|
Astrid Self |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:09:21 |
|
0:21:31 |
|
0:33:53 |
|
0:10:56 |
110 |
|
56 |
|
1852 |
|
Jie Ying Huang |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:10:06 |
|
0:22:08 |
|
0:35:20 |
|
0:11:24 |
111 |
|
57 |
|
1833 |
|
Kathryn Calderon |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:09:44 |
|
0:22:08 |
|
0:35:22 |
|
0:11:25 |
112 |
|
|
|
1787 |
|
Madison Garrett |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:07:02 |
|
0:14:58 |
|
|
|
0:07:57 |
113 |
|
|
|
3239 |
|
Sandra Olivsafajando |
|
F |
|
|
|
Northwood High School |
|
0:08:59 |
|
0:20:04 |
|
|
|
0:11:06 |
114 |
|
|
|
788 |
|
Grace Francese |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:09:35 |
|
0:22:40 |
|
|
|
0:13:06 |
115 |
|
|
|
2631 |
|
Lauren Chu |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:08:33 |
116 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mya Bray |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Leah Fowlkes |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Julia Kalshoven |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Sydnee Minor |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Lexie Wingfield |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
725 |
|
Paula Gil-Ordonez Gom |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
792 |
|
Maggie Lavoie |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
929 |
|
Lydia Bennsky |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
969 |
|
Diana Tangco |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
1067 |
|
Christine Kim |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
1243 |
|
Virginia Newman |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
1441 |
|
Sarah Guthrie |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
1466 |
|
Julia Montane |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
1484 |
|
Manisha Sunil |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
1487 |
|
Jordan Tisaranni |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
1496 |
|
Daojun Xu |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
1616 |
|
Megan Lennon |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
1619 |
|
Mariana Santelices |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
1797 |
|
Katerina Silis |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
1801 |
|
Tatiana Bennett |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
1810 |
|
Carina Franco |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1829 |
|
Nastasja Wilson |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
1847 |
|
Tatiana Orengo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
2106 |
|
Kelly Hazzard |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
2119 |
|
Anna Styers |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
2120 |
|
Alexa Tracy |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
2122 |
|
Katie Winner |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
2126 |
|
Sofi Ash |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
2155 |
|
Reston James |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
2159 |
|
Lydia Kaspary |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
2170 |
|
Victoria Lim |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
2290 |
|
Alexandra Schmidt |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
2316 |
|
Enkhgerel Baasandorj |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
2331 |
|
Eyerusalem Meaza |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
2344 |
|
Charlotte Aitken |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
2384 |
|
Deanne Lewis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
2385 |
|
Emily MacDonald |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
2390 |
|
Elena Mirkovic |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
2410 |
|
Charlotte Smith |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
2418 |
|
Nora Winkler |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
2541 |
|
Maddie Finn |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
2626 |
|
Angela Lee |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
2717 |
|
Abigail Chun |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
2728 |
|
Catherine Franceski |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
2729 |
|
Sarah Franceski |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
2731 |
|
Elanore Fuller |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
2739 |
|
Nina Hazra |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
2762 |
|
Chloe Levy |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
2771 |
|
Sarah Morgan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
2779 |
|
Elisabeth Rindner |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
2782 |
|
Carly Rosenfeld |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
2809 |
|
Renee Wolf |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
2820 |
|
Asia Amis |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
2840 |
|
Gloria Garcia |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
2843 |
|
Christina Haile |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
2845 |
|
Victoria Haworth |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
2850 |
|
Kyah King |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
2852 |
|
Jaeckeline Lopez |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
2861 |
|
Allie Schwalb |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
2867 |
|
Iyana Talley |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
2903 |
|
Hannah Fussell |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
|
2959 |
|
Elizabeth Romano |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
2963 |
|
Lana Schlesinger |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
2965 |
|
Stephanie Schoefield |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
2989 |
|
Valerie Yoder |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
|
|
3196 |
|
Kristen Halper |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
|
|
|
3198 |
|
Jeewoo Kim |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Varsity B - Frosh/Soph Boys 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
848 |
|
Aaron Shipe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
2 |
|
|
|
1786 |
|
Mason Edwards |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:49 |
|
0:20:06 |
|
0:06:29 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
68 |
|
Jeremiah McCain |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:06 |
|
0:06:29 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
912 |
|
Nasir Phillips |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:06:30 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
884 |
|
Sean Gill |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:02 |
|
0:12:59 |
|
0:20:11 |
|
0:06:31 |
6 |
|
5 |
|
1563 |
|
Timothy Hall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
857 |
|
Andrew Wible |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:05:58 |
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
1546 |
|
Zachary Branner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:20:24 |
|
0:06:35 |
9 |
|
|
|
1790 |
|
Timo Kirby |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:06:36 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
1226 |
|
Brian Kearney |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:06:36 |
11 |
|
9 |
|
818 |
|
Noah Bondurant |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:20:45 |
|
0:06:42 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
850 |
|
Colton Spence |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:49 |
|
0:06:43 |
13 |
|
11 |
|
887 |
|
Jack Gretschel |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:23 |
|
0:20:52 |
|
0:06:44 |
14 |
|
12 |
|
1572 |
|
Davis Lang |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:11 |
|
0:13:20 |
|
0:20:58 |
|
0:06:46 |
15 |
|
13 |
|
911 |
|
Riley Peterson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:42 |
|
0:21:01 |
|
0:06:47 |
16 |
|
14 |
|
915 |
|
David Precourt |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:21:02 |
|
0:06:47 |
17 |
|
15 |
|
877 |
|
Ben Clarke |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:30 |
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:06:48 |
18 |
|
16 |
|
907 |
|
Brendan Munter |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:21:07 |
|
0:06:49 |
19 |
|
|
|
909 |
|
Quinn O'Keefe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:21:07 |
|
0:06:49 |
20 |
|
|
|
883 |
|
Brian Gill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:21:09 |
|
0:06:50 |
21 |
|
17 |
|
1121 |
|
Alexander Vanderhart |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:21:18 |
|
0:06:53 |
22 |
|
18 |
|
1095 |
|
Jake Radomsky |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:18 |
|
0:06:53 |
23 |
|
19 |
|
1596 |
|
Jordan Stack |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:38 |
|
0:21:20 |
|
0:06:53 |
24 |
|
|
|
876 |
|
Daniel Cindea |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:27 |
|
0:06:56 |
25 |
|
20 |
|
1434 |
|
Adan Castillo-Gryn |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:46 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:21:30 |
|
0:06:56 |
26 |
|
21 |
|
1263 |
|
Nolan Tobin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:06:58 |
27 |
|
|
|
886 |
|
Mick Gormley |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:08 |
|
0:13:26 |
|
0:21:41 |
|
0:07:00 |
28 |
|
22 |
|
1021 |
|
Omar Ahmed |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:46 |
|
0:07:02 |
29 |
|
|
|
891 |
|
Ryan Hannafin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:09 |
|
0:13:27 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
30 |
|
23 |
|
832 |
|
Tariq Gregory |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:15 |
|
0:13:39 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
31 |
|
24 |
|
847 |
|
Joshua Shackelford |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:06 |
|
0:13:46 |
|
0:21:50 |
|
0:07:03 |
32 |
|
25 |
|
1550 |
|
Austin Byrd |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:21:56 |
|
0:07:05 |
33 |
|
|
|
926 |
|
Ryan Vigilante |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:22:04 |
|
0:07:07 |
34 |
|
26 |
|
1106 |
|
Garrett Smith |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:22:06 |
|
0:07:08 |
35 |
|
27 |
|
1024 |
|
Aj Arnolie |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:07 |
|
0:07:09 |
36 |
|
28 |
|
1088 |
|
Bryce Nystrom |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:22:10 |
|
0:07:10 |
37 |
|
29 |
|
839 |
|
Nicholas McGlone |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:22 |
|
0:13:59 |
|
0:22:11 |
|
0:07:10 |
38 |
|
|
|
900 |
|
Thomas MacYko |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:22:13 |
|
0:07:10 |
39 |
|
30 |
|
2915 |
|
Jeffrey Hesslink |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:14:07 |
|
0:22:15 |
|
0:07:11 |
40 |
|
31 |
|
2968 |
|
Reese Shuttleworth |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:16 |
|
0:07:11 |
41 |
|
32 |
|
1108 |
|
Andrew Stanmeyer |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:22:18 |
|
0:07:12 |
42 |
|
|
|
1079 |
|
Thomas McIntyre |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:22:18 |
|
0:07:12 |
43 |
|
|
|
855 |
|
Luke Waters |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:30 |
|
0:22:25 |
|
0:07:14 |
44 |
|
33 |
|
1272 |
|
Brian Wolf |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:09 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:16 |
45 |
|
|
|
820 |
|
Donald Calder |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:47 |
|
0:22:33 |
|
0:07:17 |
46 |
|
|
|
1119 |
|
Samuel Thompson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:45 |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
47 |
|
34 |
|
2927 |
|
John Lacey |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:37 |
|
0:07:18 |
48 |
|
35 |
|
2926 |
|
Ryan Kovarovics |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
49 |
|
36 |
|
2946 |
|
Adam Packard |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:45 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
50 |
|
|
|
875 |
|
Ben Chaleki |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:22:39 |
|
0:07:19 |
51 |
|
37 |
|
2979 |
|
Jonathan Varry |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:22:43 |
|
0:07:20 |
52 |
|
|
|
830 |
|
Nicholas-Barefo Garcia |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:22:49 |
|
0:07:22 |
53 |
|
38 |
|
2834 |
|
Lucas Engvall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
54 |
|
|
|
863 |
|
Jack Barnes |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:41 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
55 |
|
39 |
|
72 |
|
Drake Murphy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:22:53 |
|
0:07:23 |
56 |
|
|
|
872 |
|
Patrick Cajayon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:08 |
|
0:23:00 |
|
0:07:26 |
57 |
|
40 |
|
756 |
|
Aaron Rennert |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:23:02 |
|
0:07:26 |
58 |
|
41 |
|
2824 |
|
James Carline |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:04 |
|
0:07:27 |
59 |
|
42 |
|
2836 |
|
Jackson Fox-Bland |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:05 |
|
0:07:27 |
60 |
|
|
|
1075 |
|
Anthony Maggio |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:40 |
|
0:23:16 |
|
0:07:31 |
61 |
|
43 |
|
2853 |
|
Evan Lowengrub |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:19 |
|
0:07:32 |
62 |
|
|
|
910 |
|
Thomas Penny |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:50 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
63 |
|
|
|
908 |
|
Edward O'Keefe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:33 |
|
0:23:38 |
|
0:07:38 |
64 |
|
44 |
|
2990 |
|
Thomas Zehe |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
65 |
|
|
|
860 |
|
Jack Allen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:11 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
66 |
|
|
|
2885 |
|
Geoffrey Cater |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:42 |
|
0:07:39 |
67 |
|
45 |
|
1185 |
|
Nathan Arnold |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:42 |
|
0:23:43 |
|
0:07:39 |
68 |
|
|
|
2906 |
|
Jack Goodwin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:29 |
|
0:23:52 |
|
0:07:42 |
69 |
|
|
|
2954 |
|
Joseph Purvis |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:15:22 |
|
0:23:55 |
|
0:07:43 |
70 |
|
|
|
2940 |
|
Collin Melly |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:29 |
|
0:15:39 |
|
0:23:56 |
|
0:07:44 |
71 |
|
|
|
1025 |
|
Suyog Aryal |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:15:26 |
|
0:23:56 |
|
0:07:44 |
72 |
|
|
|
825 |
|
Derek Drummond |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:06:04 |
|
0:16:16 |
|
0:23:59 |
|
0:07:44 |
73 |
|
46 |
|
60 |
|
Julius Gayle-Taylor |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:06:51 |
|
0:15:00 |
|
0:24:02 |
|
0:07:45 |
74 |
|
47 |
|
1251 |
|
Andrew Parker |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:15:03 |
|
0:24:09 |
|
0:07:48 |
75 |
|
|
|
1048 |
|
Dylan Ford |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:50 |
|
0:15:52 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
76 |
|
|
|
1035 |
|
Robert Brown |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:29 |
|
0:24:17 |
|
0:07:50 |
77 |
|
48 |
|
1485 |
|
Jonah Tash |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:57 |
|
0:24:19 |
|
0:07:51 |
78 |
|
|
|
1117 |
|
Alexander Tellis |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:15:32 |
|
0:24:21 |
|
0:07:51 |
79 |
|
49 |
|
1482 |
|
Anthony Sheehi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:24:22 |
|
0:07:52 |
80 |
|
|
|
1112 |
|
Marko Stepniczka |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:24 |
|
0:07:52 |
81 |
|
|
|
2984 |
|
Joseph Wehmeyer |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:15:37 |
|
0:24:26 |
|
0:07:53 |
82 |
|
50 |
|
1566 |
|
Matthew Higgans |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:38 |
|
0:24:27 |
|
0:07:53 |
83 |
|
|
|
828 |
|
Titus Fox |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
0:07:16 |
|
0:15:40 |
|
0:24:27 |
|
0:07:54 |
84 |
|
51 |
|
1464 |
|
Benjamin Molnar |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:15:58 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
85 |
|
|
|
2911 |
|
David Heavner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:24:32 |
|
0:07:55 |
86 |
|
52 |
|
2829 |
|
Jack Darnell |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:07:36 |
|
0:15:50 |
|
0:24:34 |
|
0:07:56 |
87 |
|
53 |
|
772 |
|
Ethan Widra |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:16:01 |
|
0:24:37 |
|
0:07:57 |
88 |
|
|
|
2956 |
|
David Rehr |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:15:39 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
89 |
|
54 |
|
59 |
|
Jordan Gayle-Taylor |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:15:27 |
|
0:24:41 |
|
0:07:58 |
90 |
|
|
|
2889 |
|
Michael Dettling |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:55 |
|
0:08:03 |
91 |
|
55 |
|
1558 |
|
Evan Falk |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:07:31 |
|
0:15:55 |
|
0:25:01 |
|
0:08:05 |
92 |
|
|
|
892 |
|
Liam Hannah |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:17 |
|
0:15:46 |
|
0:25:01 |
|
0:08:05 |
93 |
|
|
|
1791 |
|
Jamie McLucas |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:36 |
|
0:25:09 |
|
0:08:07 |
94 |
|
56 |
|
1456 |
|
Sean Lyons |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:37 |
|
0:16:03 |
|
0:25:10 |
|
0:08:07 |
95 |
|
|
|
2944 |
|
Cormac O'Harrow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:15:54 |
|
0:25:23 |
|
0:08:12 |
96 |
|
57 |
|
1448 |
|
Ryan Johnston |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:44 |
|
0:16:14 |
|
0:25:23 |
|
0:08:12 |
97 |
|
58 |
|
1454 |
|
Jason Lee |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:07:55 |
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:25:36 |
|
0:08:16 |
98 |
|
|
|
1792 |
|
Mike Miller |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:15:58 |
|
0:25:44 |
|
0:08:18 |
99 |
|
|
|
868 |
|
Andrew Borman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:16:28 |
|
0:26:13 |
|
0:08:28 |
100 |
|
|
|
879 |
|
Llew Dortch |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:26:14 |
|
0:08:28 |
101 |
|
59 |
|
1222 |
|
Joseph Hughes |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:07:52 |
|
0:16:47 |
|
0:26:19 |
|
0:08:30 |
102 |
|
|
|
1459 |
|
Benjamin Meitner |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:10 |
|
0:17:03 |
|
0:26:34 |
|
0:08:35 |
103 |
|
|
|
1473 |
|
Eric Palmer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:11 |
|
0:16:58 |
|
0:26:53 |
|
0:08:41 |
104 |
|
60 |
|
775 |
|
Connor Yu |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:17:43 |
|
0:26:54 |
|
0:08:41 |
105 |
|
|
|
2950 |
|
Owen Plimpton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:26:56 |
|
0:08:42 |
106 |
|
|
|
1091 |
|
Joshua Palmer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:28 |
|
0:17:25 |
|
0:26:58 |
|
0:08:42 |
107 |
|
61 |
|
739 |
|
David Katz |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:12 |
|
0:16:58 |
|
0:27:03 |
|
0:08:44 |
108 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Siyao Lu |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:27:08 |
|
0:08:45 |
109 |
|
|
|
1490 |
|
Benjamin Villajuan |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:29 |
|
0:17:49 |
|
0:27:15 |
|
0:08:48 |
110 |
|
62 |
|
57 |
|
Rasheed Finklea |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:08:02 |
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:27:30 |
|
0:08:53 |
111 |
|
|
|
2900 |
|
Garrett Ferguson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:27:45 |
|
0:08:57 |
112 |
|
|
|
1022 |
|
Ryan Almquist |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:14 |
|
0:17:46 |
|
0:27:50 |
|
0:08:59 |
113 |
|
|
|
920 |
|
George Schlesinger |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:07:43 |
|
0:17:08 |
|
0:27:53 |
|
0:09:00 |
114 |
|
|
|
2943 |
|
Earl Msimanga |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:17:09 |
|
0:27:54 |
|
0:09:00 |
115 |
|
|
|
239 |
|
Ezra Martin-Rosentha |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
0:08:14 |
|
0:18:04 |
|
0:29:02 |
|
0:09:22 |
116 |
|
|
|
1481 |
|
Kile Scott |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:09:18 |
|
0:19:12 |
|
0:29:32 |
|
0:09:32 |
117 |
|
|
|
880 |
|
Andrew Farabow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:08:53 |
|
0:19:12 |
|
0:29:52 |
|
0:09:38 |
118 |
|
|
|
1062 |
|
Dylan Hughes |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:39 |
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:29:52 |
|
0:09:38 |
119 |
|
63 |
|
733 |
|
William Heinsen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:58 |
|
0:19:27 |
|
0:30:05 |
|
0:09:43 |
120 |
|
64 |
|
735 |
|
Ben Ishimaru |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:59 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:30:42 |
|
0:09:55 |
121 |
|
65 |
|
742 |
|
Jack Klein |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:08:58 |
|
0:19:28 |
|
0:30:44 |
|
0:09:55 |
122 |
|
|
|
1609 |
|
Rhece Denmon-Nixon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
0:08:21 |
|
0:20:32 |
|
0:34:15 |
|
0:11:03 |
123 |
|
|
|
2919 |
|
Brendan Jalali |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:10:29 |
|
0:22:40 |
|
0:35:35 |
|
0:11:29 |
124 |
|
|
|
862 |
|
Michael Ashton |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
0:09:47 |
|
0:22:51 |
|
0:36:38 |
|
0:11:49 |
125 |
|
66 |
|
71 |
|
Darius Moore |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:10:10 |
|
0:25:55 |
|
0:40:28 |
|
0:13:04 |
126 |
|
67 |
|
77 |
|
Ellik Trotman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:11:50 |
|
0:26:29 |
|
0:41:12 |
|
0:13:18 |
127 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Arinze Okeke |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Collin Saunders |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
737 |
|
Alex Jacoby |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
748 |
|
Aziz Mohammed |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
888 |
|
Brendan Griffith |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
896 |
|
Will Hurley |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
903 |
|
Malachy McLaughlin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
923 |
|
Marcus Stackhouse |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
925 |
|
Daniel Troxell |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Gonzaga College High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
1038 |
|
Wes Brown |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
1041 |
|
Jason Calem |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
1052 |
|
Ellis Gauthier |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
1059 |
|
Michael Hinnenkamp |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
1060 |
|
Carson Hoffman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
1068 |
|
Michael Kim |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1071 |
|
Daniel Lasica |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
1072 |
|
Ashton Lee |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
1078 |
|
Luke Mayo |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
1094 |
|
Derek Perez |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
1100 |
|
Dylan Rudisill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
1102 |
|
Noah Rupy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
1111 |
|
Alexander Stephens |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
1127 |
|
Arthur Young |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
1129 |
|
Noah Zimmerman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
1189 |
|
Liam Boston |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
1191 |
|
Thomas Brown |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
1203 |
|
Spencer Eifler |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
1218 |
|
Hunter Hendrickson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
1224 |
|
John Julich |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
1236 |
|
John MacMichael |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
1246 |
|
Kevin Nguyen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
1258 |
|
Thomas Showalter |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
1429 |
|
Vincent Bian |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
1437 |
|
Daniel Geehreng |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
1439 |
|
Matthew Gimbrene |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
1458 |
|
Dhruv Maniktala |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
1465 |
|
Shashidar Monoharan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
1553 |
|
Gavin Cornell |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
1574 |
|
Ryan Leaf |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
1583 |
|
Connor Morey |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
1783 |
|
Hollis Bluestein |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
2817 |
|
Tsega Abera |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
2821 |
|
Jacob Boss |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
2825 |
|
Kyle Carmody |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
2849 |
|
Aaron King |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
2872 |
|
Ben Wallach |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
2882 |
|
David Browne |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
2929 |
|
Edward Levin |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
2934 |
|
Joseph Mahan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
2967 |
|
Bowen Shuttleworth |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
|
3201 |
|
Bloomquist Caroline |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
3202 |
|
Bloomquist Sarah |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Varsity B - Frosh/Soph Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
|
|
1 |
|
961 |
|
Matthew Saltus |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:57 |
|
0:18:32 |
|
0:05:59 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2550 |
|
James Inabinet |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:05:40 |
|
0:11:59 |
|
0:19:01 |
|
0:06:08 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2090 |
|
Nick Schmitt |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:43 |
|
0:12:23 |
|
0:19:22 |
|
0:06:15 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2258 |
|
John Lemieux |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:05:38 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:19:24 |
|
0:06:16 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1851 |
|
Jackson Umanzar |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:05:49 |
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:19:26 |
|
0:06:16 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
2086 |
|
Paul Passanisi |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:03 |
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:17 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
1839 |
|
Hunter Garman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:29 |
|
0:19:37 |
|
0:06:20 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
2077 |
|
Ethan Lally |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:53 |
|
0:12:39 |
|
0:19:53 |
|
0:06:25 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
2087 |
|
Dominic Repp |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:50 |
|
0:12:40 |
|
0:19:59 |
|
0:06:27 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
947 |
|
Quinten Hoagland |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:19:59 |
|
0:06:27 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
2076 |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:48 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:28 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
1831 |
|
Jacob Aanderud |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:06 |
|
0:20:16 |
|
0:06:33 |
13 |
|
13 |
|
1680 |
|
Nicky Deparle |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:06:07 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
14 |
|
|
|
2709 |
|
George Assaf |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
0:20:31 |
|
0:06:37 |
15 |
|
14 |
|
2332 |
|
Matea Mladenovic |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:38 |
|
0:06:40 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
640 |
|
Austin R Gillmore |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:39 |
|
0:06:40 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
2070 |
|
Andrew Cawood |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:06:10 |
|
0:13:10 |
|
0:20:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
18 |
|
17 |
|
2338 |
|
William Sanzanbacher |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:13:15 |
|
0:20:42 |
|
0:06:41 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
946 |
|
Edward Gaines |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:11 |
|
0:20:45 |
|
0:06:42 |
20 |
|
19 |
|
943 |
|
Alexander Edwards |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:22 |
|
0:20:53 |
|
0:06:45 |
21 |
|
|
|
1921 |
|
Spencer Atkin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:12 |
|
0:13:14 |
|
0:20:56 |
|
0:06:46 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
2548 |
|
Sam Herrington |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:33 |
|
0:13:36 |
|
0:20:59 |
|
0:06:47 |
23 |
|
21 |
|
3205 |
|
Nathan Sayers |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:00 |
|
0:06:47 |
24 |
|
22 |
|
1853 |
|
Mohamed Yusuf |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:32 |
|
0:21:00 |
|
0:06:47 |
25 |
|
23 |
|
1844 |
|
Mason Lecava |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:13:44 |
|
0:21:08 |
|
0:06:49 |
26 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Timothy Kratz |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
0:06:52 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:16 |
|
0:06:52 |
27 |
|
24 |
|
3230 |
|
Colin Hill |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:13:48 |
|
0:21:22 |
|
0:06:54 |
28 |
|
25 |
|
2256 |
|
Jack Leech |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:24 |
|
0:06:55 |
29 |
|
26 |
|
2088 |
|
Gregor Richard |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
0:05:54 |
|
0:13:31 |
|
0:21:30 |
|
0:06:57 |
30 |
|
27 |
|
3204 |
|
Thomas Johnson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:34 |
|
0:13:48 |
|
0:21:31 |
|
0:06:57 |
31 |
|
28 |
|
653 |
|
Sanchir Kennedy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:21:39 |
|
0:06:59 |
32 |
|
29 |
|
1667 |
|
Jake Weinburger |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:42 |
|
0:07:00 |
33 |
|
30 |
|
2223 |
|
Jack Cameron |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:42 |
|
0:07:00 |
34 |
|
31 |
|
2268 |
|
Andrew Murphy |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:38 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:07:01 |
35 |
|
32 |
|
962 |
|
Metkel Samuel |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:52 |
|
0:21:45 |
|
0:07:01 |
36 |
|
33 |
|
2220 |
|
Brendan Burns |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:28 |
|
0:13:55 |
|
0:21:46 |
|
0:07:01 |
37 |
|
34 |
|
2206 |
|
Max Abduhalikov |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:01 |
|
0:21:46 |
|
0:07:02 |
38 |
|
|
|
2110 |
|
Joshua Maher |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:21:49 |
|
0:07:03 |
39 |
|
35 |
|
2322 |
|
Joaquin Estrada |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
40 |
|
36 |
|
688 |
|
Matthew Scopa |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:40 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
41 |
|
37 |
|
672 |
|
Pranav Pappala |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:48 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
42 |
|
|
|
1926 |
|
Nathaniel Buchanan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:06:26 |
|
0:13:57 |
|
0:21:53 |
|
0:07:04 |
43 |
|
38 |
|
959 |
|
Isaiah Mitchell |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:04 |
|
0:21:54 |
|
0:07:04 |
44 |
|
39 |
|
2287 |
|
Tyler Roberts |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:21:55 |
|
0:07:05 |
45 |
|
40 |
|
2622 |
|
Joshua Bachman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:21:55 |
|
0:07:05 |
46 |
|
41 |
|
2644 |
|
Cameron Howard |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:21:59 |
|
0:07:06 |
47 |
|
|
|
2747 |
|
Ashton Jordan |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
48 |
|
42 |
|
2171 |
|
Seth Lord |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:08 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
49 |
|
|
|
2749 |
|
John Kidney |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:01 |
|
0:22:03 |
|
0:07:07 |
50 |
|
43 |
|
2323 |
|
Jaylan Fall |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:06:43 |
|
0:14:16 |
|
0:22:10 |
|
0:07:09 |
51 |
|
44 |
|
1645 |
|
Liam Kennedy |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:12 |
|
0:22:11 |
|
0:07:10 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
2559 |
|
Liam Orr |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:47 |
|
0:14:11 |
|
0:22:14 |
|
0:07:11 |
53 |
|
46 |
|
3206 |
|
Luke Tomlinson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:32 |
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:22:18 |
|
0:07:12 |
54 |
|
47 |
|
2532 |
|
Saul Alvarez |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:14:27 |
|
0:22:25 |
|
0:07:14 |
55 |
|
48 |
|
701 |
|
Ethan Zack |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:20 |
|
0:22:26 |
|
0:07:15 |
56 |
|
49 |
|
955 |
|
Khalil Lyons |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:22:28 |
|
0:07:15 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
2549 |
|
Allen Hill |
|
M |
|
11 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:27 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:15 |
58 |
|
51 |
|
2561 |
|
Jack Prater |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:06:49 |
|
0:14:24 |
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:15 |
59 |
|
|
|
948 |
|
Dylan Hodges |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:29 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:22:32 |
|
0:07:17 |
60 |
|
52 |
|
1630 |
|
Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:22:35 |
|
0:07:17 |
61 |
|
53 |
|
1834 |
|
Emmanuel Cardoso |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:06:48 |
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
62 |
|
|
|
2380 |
|
Farland Lee |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:06:36 |
|
0:14:18 |
|
0:22:36 |
|
0:07:18 |
63 |
|
|
|
2300 |
|
Sean Stohlman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:26 |
|
0:22:40 |
|
0:07:19 |
64 |
|
|
|
2307 |
|
Sean Whearty |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:22:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
65 |
|
54 |
|
1672 |
|
Harrison Blain |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:15:00 |
|
0:22:59 |
|
0:07:25 |
66 |
|
|
|
2224 |
|
Connor Cuviello |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:55 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:23:03 |
|
0:07:27 |
67 |
|
55 |
|
1692 |
|
Oliver Johnson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:06 |
|
0:14:59 |
|
0:23:07 |
|
0:07:28 |
68 |
|
56 |
|
2615 |
|
Joe Adams |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:08 |
|
0:07:28 |
69 |
|
57 |
|
2669 |
|
Doug Ngo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:10 |
|
0:07:29 |
70 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Mark Rockefeller |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:23:23 |
|
0:07:33 |
71 |
|
58 |
|
2179 |
|
Timothy Richardson |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:53 |
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:23:29 |
|
0:07:35 |
72 |
|
|
|
960 |
|
Robert Neff |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:14:50 |
|
0:23:32 |
|
0:07:36 |
73 |
|
59 |
|
617 |
|
Khaldon Alshawkani |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:06:42 |
|
0:14:48 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
74 |
|
|
|
2304 |
|
Carl Valdivielso |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:41 |
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:23:34 |
|
0:07:36 |
75 |
|
60 |
|
2129 |
|
Ryan Barnett |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:06:37 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:37 |
76 |
|
|
|
1943 |
|
Dylan Jones |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
0:07:22 |
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:23:37 |
|
0:07:37 |
77 |
|
|
|
2241 |
|
Aiden Hull |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:06:58 |
|
0:14:50 |
|
0:23:38 |
|
0:07:38 |
78 |
|
61 |
|
2642 |
|
Marc Heffron |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:13 |
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:23:46 |
|
0:07:40 |
79 |
|
62 |
|
670 |
|
Harrison Norwood |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:05 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:52 |
|
0:07:42 |
80 |
|
|
|
2775 |
|
Daniel Pyo |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
0:07:04 |
|
0:15:21 |
|
0:23:54 |
|
0:07:43 |
81 |
|
|
|
2413 |
|
Matthew Van Bastelaer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:15 |
|
0:15:23 |
|
0:24:12 |
|
0:07:49 |
82 |
|
63 |
|
1701 |
|
Nyusha Lin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:07:14 |
|
0:15:29 |
|
0:24:18 |
|
0:07:51 |
83 |
|
|
|
622 |
|
Victor Bernstein |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:15:27 |
|
0:24:30 |
|
0:07:54 |
84 |
|
64 |
|
2555 |
|
Devin Lynch |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:24:35 |
|
0:07:56 |
85 |
|
65 |
|
2335 |
|
Jacob Peterson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:07:23 |
|
0:15:46 |
|
0:24:40 |
|
0:07:58 |
86 |
|
66 |
|
2123 |
|
Marvin Allen |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:07:00 |
|
0:15:30 |
|
0:25:30 |
|
0:08:14 |
87 |
|
67 |
|
2639 |
|
Avery Harris |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:07:21 |
|
0:16:05 |
|
0:25:38 |
|
0:08:17 |
88 |
|
|
|
649 |
|
Aidan Hijazi-Klop |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:43 |
|
0:08:18 |
89 |
|
|
|
2350 |
|
Shehrez Chaudhri |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:07:20 |
|
0:16:16 |
|
0:25:49 |
|
0:08:20 |
90 |
|
|
|
2207 |
|
Jackson Allsman |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:16:09 |
|
0:25:51 |
|
0:08:21 |
91 |
|
68 |
|
1840 |
|
Matthew Hobson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
0:07:34 |
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:23 |
92 |
|
|
|
3236 |
|
Logan Lamb |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:16:44 |
|
0:26:30 |
|
0:08:33 |
93 |
|
69 |
|
2673 |
|
Jeff Paschetag |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Westfield |
|
0:08:10 |
|
0:17:14 |
|
0:26:43 |
|
0:08:37 |
94 |
|
70 |
|
2339 |
|
Dagimawe Sisay |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
0:07:54 |
|
0:17:15 |
|
0:27:11 |
|
0:08:47 |
95 |
|
71 |
|
2140 |
|
Cameron Emam |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:17:25 |
|
0:27:14 |
|
0:08:48 |
96 |
|
|
|
1633 |
|
Jake De Gonia |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
0:08:07 |
|
0:18:27 |
|
0:29:19 |
|
0:09:28 |
97 |
|
72 |
|
1688 |
|
Abhishek Goel |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:31:45 |
|
0:10:15 |
98 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Dominic Covington |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:09:49 |
|
|
|
0:38:32 |
|
0:12:26 |
99 |
|
|
|
1492 |
|
Michael Boontz |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
0:28:47 |
|
0:50:33 |
|
0:16:19 |
100 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Lamont Johnson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Josh Wanderer |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
632 |
|
Joseph Crawford |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
652 |
|
Jason Kehoe |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
|
657 |
|
Constantine P King |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
662 |
|
Matthew McClarnon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
667 |
|
Jacob Miller |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
|
|
700 |
|
Erik Viamont |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
1607 |
|
James Andradas |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
|
1614 |
|
Joseph Horwitz |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
1624 |
|
Thaibinh Cao |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
1646 |
|
Logan Lamb |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
1664 |
|
Hassam Tariq |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
|
|
1668 |
|
Zachary Weinsenthal |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
1923 |
|
Kieran Beaumont |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
|
|
1934 |
|
Alex Gurung |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
1941 |
|
Johnathan Huynh |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
|
|
1958 |
|
Alex Sao-Kowa |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jefferson S&t |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
2066 |
|
Will Bobrow |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity (louisville) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
2114 |
|
Connor Moriarty |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
2121 |
|
Jimmy Winner |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
2208 |
|
Antonio Alonso |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
2209 |
|
Miguel Alonso |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
2238 |
|
Naseer Haynes-Alvarez |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
|
2239 |
|
Quinn Hoffman |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
2250 |
|
Justin Laiti |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
2251 |
|
John Leal |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
2260 |
|
Theodore Lester |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
2264 |
|
Travis Mains |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
2266 |
|
Nathan Miles |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
2284 |
|
Girffin Poole |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
2286 |
|
Bailey Renner |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
|
|
2293 |
|
Ethan Shea |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
2310 |
|
Alejandro Williams |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
2319 |
|
Ewan Clark |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
2324 |
|
Cameron Garama |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
2325 |
|
Logan Harms |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
2340 |
|
Alistair Watson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
2341 |
|
Scott Alex Whitford |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
2343 |
|
Musse Yimer |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
2364 |
|
Max Gersch |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
2536 |
|
Noah Brody |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
2538 |
|
Jack Dillaplain |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
2553 |
|
Daniel Lagunas |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
2554 |
|
Rogelio Lozano |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
2556 |
|
Nelson Martinez |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
2562 |
|
Alex Rimmington |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
2565 |
|
James Schroeder |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
2613 |
|
Ahmed Abdi |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
2635 |
|
Ishwar Gill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
2652 |
|
Manvir Khangura |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
2658 |
|
Anish Manikonda |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
2706 |
|
Sean Arfa Russo |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
2712 |
|
William Carter |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
2713 |
|
Dante Cavalier |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
2716 |
|
William Chen |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
2732 |
|
Frank Ge |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
2734 |
|
Alex Gordon |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
2736 |
|
Ethan Greenstein |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
2740 |
|
Coleridge Hill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
2741 |
|
Kevin Ho |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
2742 |
|
Benjamin Holy |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
2744 |
|
Hugo Hua |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
2748 |
|
William Kelly |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
2761 |
|
Spencer Levitt |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
2763 |
|
Nikolas Liakakis |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
2764 |
|
Benjamin Lin |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
2767 |
|
Hollis Ma |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
2774 |
|
John Petro |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
2785 |
|
Varun Sharma |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
3013 |
|
Jonathan Watson |
|
M |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
3203 |
|
Colin Hill |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
3231 |
|
Tommy Johnson |
|
M |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
3234 |
|
Nathan Sayers |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
3235 |
|
Luke Tomlinson |
|
F |
|
|
|
Sherwood High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Varsity B - Frosh/Soph Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
|
|
950 |
|
Chase Kappeler |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:21:51 |
|
0:07:03 |
2 |
|
|
|
1841 |
|
Agostini Kaitlyn |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
|
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:07:07 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
838 |
|
Megan McGee |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:22:29 |
|
0:07:16 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2568 |
|
Grace Tringali |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
5 |
|
|
|
1782 |
|
Audrey Androus |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:22:46 |
|
0:07:21 |
6 |
|
|
|
971 |
|
Sarah Whiteside |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:23:16 |
|
0:07:31 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
836 |
|
Gibson Hylton |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:14:53 |
|
0:23:22 |
|
0:07:33 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
823 |
|
Brooke Cheatham |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:15:04 |
|
0:23:28 |
|
0:07:34 |
9 |
|
|
|
1850 |
|
Alyssa Sweeney |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:33 |
|
0:07:36 |
10 |
|
5 |
|
814 |
|
Alissa Adickes |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:15:05 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
858 |
|
Ruby Williams |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:15:10 |
|
0:23:44 |
|
0:07:40 |
12 |
|
7 |
|
2188 |
|
Nicole Shea-Engratt |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:23:58 |
|
0:07:44 |
13 |
|
8 |
|
837 |
|
Chasity Lass |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:15:13 |
|
0:24:08 |
|
0:07:47 |
14 |
|
9 |
|
669 |
|
Mayita Muvavarirwa |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:11 |
|
0:07:48 |
15 |
|
|
|
1617 |
|
Josephine Pernet |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
0:15:37 |
|
0:24:14 |
|
0:07:49 |
16 |
|
|
|
1612 |
|
Eleanor Hart |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
0:15:38 |
|
0:24:22 |
|
0:07:52 |
17 |
|
10 |
|
2191 |
|
Megan Skirkanich |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:15:30 |
|
0:24:26 |
|
0:07:53 |
18 |
|
11 |
|
1556 |
|
Heather Dietz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:24:27 |
|
0:07:53 |
19 |
|
12 |
|
831 |
|
Kaylynn Glockner |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:15:31 |
|
0:24:28 |
|
0:07:54 |
20 |
|
13 |
|
2564 |
|
Mary Kate Savage |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac
|
|
|
|
0:15:43 |
|
0:24:30 |
|
0:07:55 |
21 |
|
14 |
|
1065 |
|
Lindsey Jiron |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
0:15:40 |
|
0:24:43 |
|
0:07:59 |
22 |
|
15 |
|
633 |
|
Sofia Devin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
0:16:11 |
|
0:24:55 |
|
0:08:03 |
23 |
|
16 |
|
1070 |
|
Alexandra Krieger |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
0:15:52 |
|
0:24:58 |
|
0:08:04 |
|
|
17 |
|
1083 |
|
Sidney Miralao |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
0:15:47 |
|
0:25:00 |
|
0:08:04 |
25 |
|
18 |
|
2859 |
|
Sara Rakas |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:25:14 |
|
0:08:09 |
26 |
|
19 |
|
1104 |
|
Hannah Sexton |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
0:15:44 |
|
0:25:23 |
|
0:08:12 |
27 |
|
|
|
1799 |
|
Jeannine Walker |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
0:16:05 |
|
0:25:29 |
|
0:08:14 |
28 |
|
20 |
|
2936 |
|
Addison Marin |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
0:16:17 |
|
0:25:32 |
|
0:08:14 |
29 |
|
21 |
|
654 |
|
Tatiana A Kennedy |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
0:16:25 |
|
0:25:37 |
|
0:08:16 |
30 |
|
22 |
|
2205 |
|
Camille Zimmerman |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:25:40 |
|
0:08:17 |
31 |
|
23 |
|
1598 |
|
Audrey Stultz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:44 |
|
0:08:18 |
32 |
|
24 |
|
1595 |
|
Ashley Smithson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
0:16:26 |
|
0:25:45 |
|
0:08:19 |
33 |
|
25 |
|
1554 |
|
Madeline Crouse |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:25:49 |
|
0:08:20 |
34 |
|
26 |
|
2297 |
|
Ayla Sinclair |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:25:57 |
|
0:08:23 |
35 |
|
27 |
|
2851 |
|
Sofia Laine |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
0:16:46 |
|
0:25:59 |
|
0:08:23 |
36 |
|
28 |
|
2543 |
|
Esther Fritz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
0:16:33 |
|
0:26:05 |
|
0:08:25 |
37 |
|
29 |
|
2218 |
|
Olivia Brennan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
0:16:14 |
|
0:26:16 |
|
0:08:29 |
38 |
|
30 |
|
1435 |
|
Caroline Courbois |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:26 |
|
0:17:23 |
|
0:26:19 |
|
0:08:30 |
39 |
|
31 |
|
2869 |
|
Sophia Uriburu |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:26:20 |
|
0:08:30 |
40 |
|
32 |
|
808 |
|
Claire Sague |
|
F |
|
12 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
0:16:47 |
|
0:26:20 |
|
0:08:30 |
41 |
|
33 |
|
2545 |
|
Caroline Gardner |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
0:16:50 |
|
0:26:21 |
|
0:08:30 |
42 |
|
|
|
1610 |
|
Audrey Harris |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
0:16:54 |
|
0:26:23 |
|
0:08:31 |
43 |
|
34 |
|
780 |
|
Michelle Aukward |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
0:16:54 |
|
0:26:23 |
|
0:08:31 |
44 |
|
|
|
1842 |
|
Dana Klatt |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:26:24 |
|
0:08:31 |
45 |
|
35 |
|
1551 |
|
Caroline Campbell |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
0:17:05 |
|
0:26:27 |
|
0:08:32 |
46 |
|
36 |
|
2288 |
|
Lauran Sawyer |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
0:17:02 |
|
0:26:28 |
|
0:08:33 |
47 |
|
37 |
|
1802 |
|
Meaghan Carey |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
0:16:56 |
|
0:26:38 |
|
0:08:36 |
48 |
|
38 |
|
2130 |
|
Grace Barthel |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:16:38 |
|
0:26:42 |
|
0:08:37 |
49 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Anna Wilcox |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:16:59 |
|
0:26:46 |
|
0:08:39 |
50 |
|
39 |
|
1819 |
|
Lauren Pacious |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
0:17:07 |
|
0:26:56 |
|
0:08:42 |
51 |
|
40 |
|
2127 |
|
Sydney Allworth |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:16:50 |
|
0:26:57 |
|
0:08:42 |
52 |
|
41 |
|
2142 |
|
Allison Fitz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:16:50 |
|
0:26:59 |
|
0:08:43 |
53 |
|
|
|
1702 |
|
Ana Lyons |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
0:17:24 |
|
0:27:00 |
|
0:08:43 |
54 |
|
42 |
|
2131 |
|
Kensley Bird |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:17:04 |
|
0:27:05 |
|
0:08:45 |
55 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Abigail Flanders |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
0:08:29 |
|
0:17:40 |
|
0:27:12 |
|
0:08:47 |
56 |
|
|
|
1784 |
|
Shelvonne Burton |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
0:17:06 |
|
0:27:33 |
|
0:08:54 |
57 |
|
|
|
958 |
|
Kiley McLeroy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
0:17:23 |
|
0:27:39 |
|
0:08:55 |
58 |
|
43 |
|
2309 |
|
Avery Whittle |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
0:17:19 |
|
0:27:42 |
|
0:08:56 |
59 |
|
|
|
2108 |
|
Griffin Johnston |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
0:17:31 |
|
0:27:43 |
|
0:08:57 |
60 |
|
|
|
844 |
|
Lindsay Rudisill |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:17:37 |
|
0:27:49 |
|
0:08:59 |
61 |
|
44 |
|
2280 |
|
Isis Peakcock |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
0:17:20 |
|
0:27:52 |
|
0:09:00 |
62 |
|
45 |
|
2912 |
|
Rachel Heinemann |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:27:53 |
|
0:09:00 |
63 |
|
46 |
|
696 |
|
Emily Sorto-Argueta |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:18:16 |
|
0:27:54 |
|
0:09:00 |
64 |
|
47 |
|
695 |
|
Christiane Smudde |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:17:57 |
|
0:28:00 |
|
0:09:02 |
65 |
|
48 |
|
1096 |
|
Eleanor Renshaw |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:40 |
|
0:18:14 |
|
0:28:06 |
|
0:09:04 |
66 |
|
49 |
|
1029 |
|
Elana Borrowman |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:40 |
|
0:18:13 |
|
0:28:07 |
|
0:09:05 |
67 |
|
|
|
817 |
|
Kaylyn Berg |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:18:19 |
|
0:28:14 |
|
0:09:07 |
68 |
|
50 |
|
2955 |
|
Anne Rehill |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:41 |
|
0:18:15 |
|
0:28:23 |
|
0:09:10 |
69 |
|
|
|
1711 |
|
Elen Stepanyan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
0:08:23 |
|
0:17:58 |
|
0:28:27 |
|
0:09:11 |
70 |
|
51 |
|
1026 |
|
Elena Bertolini |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:23 |
|
0:18:14 |
|
0:28:29 |
|
0:09:12 |
71 |
|
|
|
2414 |
|
Hannah Voegler |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
0:18:08 |
|
0:28:29 |
|
0:09:12 |
72 |
|
|
|
2135 |
|
Anastasia Chalmers |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:17:42 |
|
0:28:45 |
|
0:09:17 |
73 |
|
52 |
|
1809 |
|
Grace Fischler |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:11 |
|
0:19:04 |
|
0:28:49 |
|
0:09:18 |
74 |
|
53 |
|
2823 |
|
Margaret Buzbee |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:08:57 |
|
0:18:55 |
|
0:28:51 |
|
0:09:19 |
75 |
|
54 |
|
1192 |
|
Mary Brox |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:08:42 |
|
0:18:35 |
|
0:28:52 |
|
0:09:19 |
76 |
|
55 |
|
2831 |
|
Krishna Cousins |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:08:57 |
|
0:18:55 |
|
0:29:01 |
|
0:09:22 |
77 |
|
56 |
|
2937 |
|
Erin McAndrews |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:41 |
|
0:18:17 |
|
0:29:03 |
|
0:09:23 |
78 |
|
|
|
964 |
|
Erica Schipper |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
0:18:29 |
|
0:29:04 |
|
0:09:23 |
79 |
|
57 |
|
1591 |
|
Amy Rouse |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:08:50 |
|
0:18:51 |
|
0:29:08 |
|
0:09:24 |
80 |
|
|
|
1798 |
|
Sophia Silis |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
0:18:22 |
|
0:29:09 |
|
0:09:25 |
81 |
|
|
|
2177 |
|
Andrea Portillo |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:35 |
|
0:18:33 |
|
0:29:19 |
|
0:09:28 |
82 |
|
|
|
2345 |
|
Ella Atsavapranee |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:08:36 |
|
0:18:31 |
|
0:29:21 |
|
0:09:29 |
83 |
|
58 |
|
1498 |
|
Begonia Zapata |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:09:02 |
|
0:18:37 |
|
0:29:23 |
|
0:09:29 |
84 |
|
59 |
|
1803 |
|
Maggie Cavanaugh |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
0:18:28 |
|
0:29:24 |
|
0:09:29 |
85 |
|
|
|
2162 |
|
Kathrine Knoll |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
0:18:14 |
|
0:29:30 |
|
0:09:31 |
86 |
|
|
|
2180 |
|
Renee Roberge |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
0:29:34 |
|
0:09:32 |
87 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Samantha Owen |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
0:09:15 |
|
0:19:23 |
|
0:29:34 |
|
0:09:33 |
88 |
|
60 |
|
2899 |
|
Morgan Feist |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:54 |
|
0:18:48 |
|
0:29:36 |
|
0:09:33 |
89 |
|
61 |
|
1453 |
|
Cortney Kraekel |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:08:51 |
|
0:18:48 |
|
0:29:46 |
|
0:09:37 |
90 |
|
62 |
|
1816 |
|
Julia Kushan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:05 |
|
0:19:04 |
|
0:29:48 |
|
0:09:37 |
91 |
|
63 |
|
2896 |
|
Rosemary Eldridge |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:22 |
|
0:18:49 |
|
0:29:51 |
|
0:09:38 |
92 |
|
64 |
|
2874 |
|
Autumn Young |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:42 |
|
0:19:39 |
|
0:30:07 |
|
0:09:43 |
93 |
|
65 |
|
2977 |
|
Ribka Tewelde |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:08:35 |
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:30:10 |
|
0:09:44 |
94 |
|
66 |
|
809 |
|
Caitlin Shirivinski |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:09:14 |
|
0:19:47 |
|
0:30:11 |
|
0:09:45 |
95 |
|
67 |
|
1547 |
|
Bayley Brooks |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
0:08:50 |
|
0:19:24 |
|
0:30:29 |
|
0:09:50 |
96 |
|
68 |
|
794 |
|
Maggie Lyons |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:09:12 |
|
0:19:46 |
|
0:30:31 |
|
0:09:51 |
97 |
|
69 |
|
1196 |
|
Emily Carrion |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:19:52 |
|
0:30:35 |
|
0:09:52 |
98 |
|
70 |
|
1821 |
|
Alicia Pane |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:36 |
|
0:20:18 |
|
0:30:43 |
|
0:09:55 |
99 |
|
|
|
2194 |
|
Shay Steinkirchner |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:35 |
|
0:19:22 |
|
0:30:58 |
|
0:10:00 |
100 |
|
71 |
|
699 |
|
Katelyn Vergara-Crespo |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:08:58 |
|
0:19:38 |
|
0:30:59 |
|
0:10:00 |
101 |
|
72 |
|
1451 |
|
Grace Kim |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:09:28 |
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:31:17 |
|
0:10:06 |
102 |
|
73 |
|
796 |
|
Grace McCarthy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
0:09:08 |
|
0:19:50 |
|
0:31:27 |
|
0:10:09 |
103 |
|
74 |
|
1269 |
|
Abbie Wathan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:09:35 |
|
0:20:37 |
|
0:31:31 |
|
0:10:10 |
104 |
|
75 |
|
2563 |
|
Clare Savage |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
0:09:26 |
|
0:19:59 |
|
0:31:38 |
|
0:10:13 |
105 |
|
|
|
2138 |
|
Madison Clyde |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
0:08:47 |
|
0:19:41 |
|
0:31:48 |
|
0:10:16 |
106 |
|
|
|
754 |
|
Emily Posner |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:09:41 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:32:03 |
|
0:10:21 |
107 |
|
|
|
2925 |
|
Haley Knowles |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:09:11 |
|
0:20:34 |
|
0:32:10 |
|
0:10:23 |
108 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jalyn Hill |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
0:08:29 |
|
0:20:27 |
|
0:32:21 |
|
0:10:26 |
109 |
|
|
|
1053 |
|
Sophie Gomez |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:20:14 |
|
0:32:23 |
|
0:10:27 |
110 |
|
76 |
|
1499 |
|
Melody Zhang |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
0:09:29 |
|
0:20:36 |
|
0:32:23 |
|
0:10:27 |
111 |
|
77 |
|
673 |
|
Kyla Poe |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:09:06 |
|
0:20:01 |
|
0:32:32 |
|
0:10:30 |
112 |
|
78 |
|
1807 |
|
Cristina Cuervo |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:46 |
|
0:20:54 |
|
0:32:45 |
|
0:10:34 |
113 |
|
|
|
1804 |
|
Grace Christenson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:46 |
|
0:20:54 |
|
0:32:47 |
|
0:10:35 |
114 |
|
|
|
2969 |
|
Gabrielle Sorresso |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:09:36 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:33:12 |
|
0:10:43 |
115 |
|
|
|
2894 |
|
Colleen Dugan |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
0:09:37 |
|
0:20:47 |
|
0:33:13 |
|
0:10:43 |
116 |
|
|
|
2398 |
|
Mariana Pennybacker |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
0:09:10 |
|
0:21:19 |
|
0:33:23 |
|
0:10:46 |
117 |
|
79 |
|
1242 |
|
Michelle Myelle |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:09:56 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:33:32 |
|
0:10:49 |
118 |
|
80 |
|
1239 |
|
Annelise Miller |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:09:22 |
|
0:21:40 |
|
0:34:16 |
|
0:11:04 |
119 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Jaqueline Marroquin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
0:08:43 |
|
0:20:28 |
|
0:34:22 |
|
0:11:06 |
120 |
|
|
|
1615 |
|
Ingrid Joseph |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
0:08:51 |
|
0:20:52 |
|
0:34:25 |
|
0:11:07 |
121 |
|
81 |
|
1233 |
|
Elaine Little |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
0:09:56 |
|
0:21:36 |
|
0:34:28 |
|
0:11:08 |
122 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Hevin Jones |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
0:09:39 |
|
0:22:02 |
|
0:34:53 |
|
0:11:15 |
123 |
|
|
|
1815 |
|
Izzy Kallen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
0:09:53 |
|
0:21:55 |
|
0:35:00 |
|
0:11:18 |
124 |
|
|
|
648 |
|
Brenda Henriquez |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
0:09:09 |
|
0:21:43 |
|
0:35:17 |
|
0:11:23 |
125 |
|
|
|
749 |
|
Kirsten Moyer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:09:48 |
|
0:21:20 |
|
0:35:23 |
|
0:11:25 |
126 |
|
|
|
750 |
|
Laila Nashid |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
0:09:42 |
|
0:22:23 |
|
0:35:48 |
|
0:11:33 |
127 |
|
82 |
|
2822 |
|
Niamh Brennan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:48 |
|
0:23:07 |
|
0:36:47 |
|
0:11:52 |
128 |
|
|
|
2830 |
|
Alicia Dawson |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:09:44 |
|
0:23:07 |
|
0:36:47 |
|
0:11:52 |
129 |
|
|
|
2868 |
|
Camryn Turner |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
0:11:37 |
|
0:28:07 |
|
|
|
0:16:30 |
130 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Seanise Lyles |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Cesar Chavez |
|
0:09:39 |
|
0:28:07 |
|
|
|
0:18:29 |
131 |
|
|
|
1023 |
|
Kiley Arick |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
James Madison |
|
0:08:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:08:40 |
132 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Grace Akinmade |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Sydney Haynes |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jalyn Lagman |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Brittney Logan |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jasmine Shields |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Destiny Thomas |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Varonika Ware |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Tamira Wiley |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Nyela Williams |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Bishop Mcnamara High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Kelli Carpenter |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Lauren Driggers |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Cattie Purdy |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
238 |
|
Anna MacKenzie |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Edmund Burke School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
643 |
|
Regina Guerrero-Perez |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
689 |
|
Chloe Shaltanis |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
692 |
|
Emma Smith |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
702 |
|
Lilly Zarandazchi |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
George C. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
768 |
|
Sophie Tucker |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
774 |
|
Mia Young |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Georgetown Day School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
778 |
|
Senam Adedze |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Georgetown Visitation Preparator |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
846 |
|
Katherine Saunders |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
|
|
|
940 |
|
Jacqueline Debruler |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Hayfield Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
|
|
1097 |
|
Katie Ricketts |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
1098 |
|
Ellie Ross |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
1120 |
|
Claire Troy |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
James Madison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
1184 |
|
Victoria Ann |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
|
|
|
1188 |
|
Emma Booth |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
1206 |
|
Sarah Engdahl |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
1244 |
|
Annemarie Nguyen |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
1245 |
|
Carolyn Nguyen |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
|
|
|
1249 |
|
Cristina Pani |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
1268 |
|
Mary Walker |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
1276 |
|
Milani Yonatan |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
|
|
|
1432 |
|
Sofia Bzhilyansunya |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
1442 |
|
Natalie Hsieh |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
|
|
1446 |
|
Clara Jackson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
1449 |
|
Divya Katti |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
|
|
1474 |
|
MacY Palmer |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
1495 |
|
Iris Wu |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Poolesville High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
1562 |
|
Briana Gilham |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Riverbend High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
1613 |
|
Isabel Herburger |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
School Without Walls High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
|
|
|
1674 |
|
Sarah Brodnax |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
|
|
|
1694 |
|
Jordan Kalai |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
1707 |
|
Zoha Siddiqui |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
1820 |
|
Meghana Pai |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
|
1822 |
|
Alexandra Pitts |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
1828 |
|
Bella Vazirani |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
|
|
1838 |
|
Teresa Franco |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Stonewall Jackson (manassas) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
|
|
|
2107 |
|
Paige Hazzard |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Trinity School At Meadow View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
|
|
|
2143 |
|
Madison Fitz |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Tuscarora High School (va) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
|
|
|
2213 |
|
Abigail Bennett |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
|
|
|
2232 |
|
Isabela Gaskill |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
2305 |
|
Amelia Vogel |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
2313 |
|
Isabella Winkler |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
W.T. Woodson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
2318 |
|
Willow Boswinkle |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
|
|
2328 |
|
Alexandra Kurian |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
|
|
2330 |
|
Kaia Martin |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
2334 |
|
Natalia Paley-Whitman |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Wakefield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
|
2355 |
|
Jenan El-Hifnawi |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
|
|
|
2362 |
|
Elizabeth Garner |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
2403 |
|
Regina Rudd |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
2408 |
|
Jasmine Shaibani |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
|
|
2419 |
|
Sydney Winkler |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Walt Whitman High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
2533 |
|
Charlotte Anderson |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
|
|
|
2547 |
|
Julia Helal |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
2551 |
|
Siena Joy |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
|
|
2552 |
|
Emma Kendrick |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
2558 |
|
Jenna Mulvihill |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
West Potomac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
|
|
|
2720 |
|
Bianca Crema |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Winston Churchill High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
|
2818 |
|
Marana Agoo |
|
F |
|
11 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
|
|
2826 |
|
Amber Carpenter |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
|
|
2832 |
|
Inez Denton |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
|
|
|
2846 |
|
Olivia Howard |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
2848 |
|
Lindsay Husbands |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
2858 |
|
Addie Price |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
|
|
|
2860 |
|
Mariah Randriambololon |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
2863 |
|
Anaya Smith |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
|
|
|
2866 |
|
Athena Swiader |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
|
|
|
2871 |
|
Jordyn Wade |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Woodrow Wilson High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
|
|
|
2878 |
|
Bopha Bessire |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
|
|
|
2892 |
|
Julia Driscoll |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
|
|
|
2978 |
|
Nicole Van Niman |
|
F |
|
10 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
2988 |
|
Mary Withycombe |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Yorktown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Middle School Boys 3K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
|
|
1296 |
|
William Simmons |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Landon School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:27 |
|
0:05:55 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
190 |
|
Christian Doolittle |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:49 |
|
0:06:09 |
3 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jackson Megary |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:58 |
|
0:06:14 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
196 |
|
Luke Konson |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:11 |
|
0:06:22 |
5 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joey Caiazza |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:14 |
|
0:06:24 |
6 |
|
|
|
3228 |
|
Noah Cummings |
|
M |
|
|
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:15 |
|
0:06:25 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
413 |
|
Solomon Hutchins |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:18 |
|
0:06:26 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
3132 |
|
Matias Facchinato-Sitj |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:18 |
|
0:06:27 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
1388 |
|
Alexander Walch |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:20 |
|
0:06:28 |
10 |
|
6 |
|
1725 |
|
Thomas Casasola |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:21 |
|
0:06:29 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
3138 |
|
Matias Hernandez |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:23 |
|
0:06:30 |
12 |
|
8 |
|
3162 |
|
Seamus O'Connor |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:24 |
|
0:06:30 |
13 |
|
9 |
|
463 |
|
Dylan Major |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:27 |
|
0:06:32 |
14 |
|
10 |
|
842 |
|
Christopher Potter |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:31 |
|
0:06:34 |
15 |
|
11 |
|
3140 |
|
Joe Himmelfarb |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:40 |
|
0:06:40 |
16 |
|
12 |
|
1360 |
|
Jose Cruz |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:41 |
|
0:06:41 |
17 |
|
|
|
3210 |
|
Dylan Blumenthal |
|
M |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:43 |
|
0:06:42 |
18 |
|
13 |
|
852 |
|
Jacob Taylor |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:48 |
|
0:06:45 |
19 |
|
14 |
|
497 |
|
Samuel Pritchard |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:48 |
|
0:06:45 |
20 |
|
15 |
|
819 |
|
Justin Burgess |
|
M |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:50 |
|
0:06:46 |
21 |
|
16 |
|
570 |
|
Benjamin Yam |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:51 |
|
0:06:47 |
22 |
|
17 |
|
530 |
|
Ethan Simatis |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:56 |
|
0:06:50 |
23 |
|
18 |
|
534 |
|
Charles Stoker |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:02 |
|
0:06:54 |
24 |
|
19 |
|
540 |
|
Jack Sydes |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:04 |
|
0:06:55 |
25 |
|
|
|
3225 |
|
Walter |
|
M |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:05 |
|
0:06:56 |
26 |
|
20 |
|
1373 |
|
Vincent Kamani |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:10 |
|
0:06:59 |
27 |
|
21 |
|
3123 |
|
Luca Ciagne |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:11 |
|
0:06:59 |
28 |
|
22 |
|
1358 |
|
William Adams |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:12 |
|
0:07:00 |
29 |
|
23 |
|
1727 |
|
Michael Crawford |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:16 |
|
0:07:03 |
30 |
|
24 |
|
1762 |
|
Owen Whitman |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:22 |
|
0:07:07 |
31 |
|
25 |
|
3115 |
|
Levi Berger |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:26 |
|
0:07:09 |
32 |
|
26 |
|
3127 |
|
Marshall Cooperman |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:27 |
|
0:07:10 |
33 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Luca Lavoie |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:27 |
|
0:07:10 |
34 |
|
|
|
396 |
|
Sean Harris |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:28 |
|
0:07:10 |
35 |
|
27 |
|
851 |
|
Julian Stone |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:29 |
|
0:07:11 |
36 |
|
|
|
3129 |
|
Ben Davis |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:30 |
|
0:07:11 |
37 |
|
|
|
522 |
|
Casey Scheuerman |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:07:12 |
38 |
|
|
|
278 |
|
Jeremy Anderson |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:34 |
|
0:07:14 |
39 |
|
28 |
|
826 |
|
Austin Ezzell |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:37 |
|
0:07:16 |
40 |
|
|
|
3000 |
|
Keith Flanigan |
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:42 |
|
0:07:19 |
41 |
|
|
|
3170 |
|
Pete Strider |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
42 |
|
|
|
1500 |
|
Michael Benninghof |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Pyle Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
43 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Felipe Singer |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
44 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Michael Clark |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:47 |
|
0:07:22 |
|
|
|
|
3120 |
|
Adam Burch |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:07:26 |
46 |
|
|
|
3180 |
|
Martin Brown-Weaver |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:54 |
|
0:07:27 |
47 |
|
|
|
3118 |
|
Lachlan Bond |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:07:29 |
48 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Brian Espinal Juarez |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:58 |
|
0:07:29 |
49 |
|
29 |
|
206 |
|
Wesley Rockefeller |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:07:32 |
50 |
|
30 |
|
829 |
|
Ethan-Barefoot Garcia |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:07:32 |
51 |
|
|
|
3171 |
|
Ryan Thomas |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:04 |
|
0:07:33 |
52 |
|
|
|
3172 |
|
Ben Waldner |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:11 |
|
0:07:37 |
53 |
|
31 |
|
1763 |
|
Roberto Wick |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:07:38 |
54 |
|
32 |
|
186 |
|
Max Stevenson |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:07:38 |
55 |
|
33 |
|
208 |
|
Ethan Weathers |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:17 |
|
0:07:41 |
56 |
|
34 |
|
854 |
|
Michael Toms |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:07:41 |
57 |
|
35 |
|
182 |
|
Carlton Harris |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:07:41 |
58 |
|
|
|
813 |
|
Colby Adams |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:07:42 |
59 |
|
36 |
|
200 |
|
Asa Nero |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:07:48 |
60 |
|
|
|
3212 |
|
Aidan Herz |
|
M |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:07:49 |
61 |
|
|
|
3215 |
|
Ben Mintz |
|
M |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:07:51 |
62 |
|
|
|
3131 |
|
Oscar Ertman |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:07:53 |
63 |
|
|
|
299 |
|
Marshall Bowie |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:07:56 |
64 |
|
|
|
383 |
|
Adam Getahun |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:07:56 |
65 |
|
|
|
3169 |
|
Zachary Spinell |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:07:57 |
66 |
|
|
|
294 |
|
Rohil Bhinge |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:07:58 |
67 |
|
|
|
833 |
|
Kaleb Hess |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:08:01 |
68 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Henry Zamore |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:08:02 |
69 |
|
|
|
3122 |
|
Messai Cain |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:51 |
|
0:08:02 |
70 |
|
|
|
3168 |
|
Nick Smole |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:52 |
|
0:08:02 |
71 |
|
|
|
1298 |
|
Presley Smith |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Landon School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:56 |
|
0:08:05 |
72 |
|
|
|
3128 |
|
Peter Coviello |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:00 |
|
0:08:07 |
73 |
|
37 |
|
1765 |
|
Charlie Young |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:01 |
|
0:08:08 |
74 |
|
|
|
3223 |
|
Tyrell |
|
M |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:08:10 |
75 |
|
|
|
557 |
|
Aidan Wiegel |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:04 |
|
0:08:10 |
76 |
|
|
|
3124 |
|
Jack Coan |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:08:12 |
77 |
|
|
|
535 |
|
Brian Stoss |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:08:15 |
78 |
|
|
|
3133 |
|
Hugo Filmer |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:16 |
|
0:08:18 |
79 |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Nolan Coughlin |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:30 |
|
0:08:26 |
80 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Zane Agarwal |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:08:33 |
81 |
|
|
|
491 |
|
Alexander Pfeiffer |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:08:39 |
82 |
|
38 |
|
183 |
|
Benjamin MacGregor |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:08:45 |
83 |
|
39 |
|
179 |
|
Elias Conway |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:02 |
|
0:08:46 |
84 |
|
40 |
|
178 |
|
Michael Coleman |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:04 |
|
0:08:48 |
85 |
|
|
|
3224 |
|
Tyvell |
|
M |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:08:54 |
86 |
|
|
|
382 |
|
Alexander Gerber |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:23 |
|
0:08:59 |
87 |
|
|
|
3139 |
|
Peter Herrick |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:38 |
|
0:09:09 |
88 |
|
|
|
552 |
|
Liam Watts |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:43 |
|
0:09:12 |
89 |
|
|
|
365 |
|
Evan Floyd |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:49 |
|
0:09:16 |
90 |
|
|
|
3154 |
|
Max McIntyre |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:55 |
|
0:09:19 |
91 |
|
|
|
3176 |
|
Sam Wood |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:07 |
|
0:09:27 |
92 |
|
41 |
|
175 |
|
Phinehas Betremussie |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:08 |
|
0:09:28 |
93 |
|
|
|
405 |
|
Patrick Holaday |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:09:38 |
94 |
|
|
|
3166 |
|
Gabriel Schwartz |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:38 |
|
0:09:46 |
95 |
|
42 |
|
1379 |
|
Gabriel Merino |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:51 |
|
0:09:55 |
96 |
|
|
|
3229 |
|
Damion |
|
M |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
|
|
0:16:01 |
|
0:10:01 |
97 |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Michael Coyle |
|
M |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:10:14 |
98 |
|
43 |
|
1364 |
|
Alejandro Edwards |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:16:30 |
|
0:10:19 |
99 |
|
|
|
3164 |
|
Charlie Pietras |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:17:10 |
|
0:10:44 |
100 |
|
|
|
3179 |
|
Jubei Brown-Weaver |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
|
|
|
|
0:17:46 |
|
0:11:06 |
101 |
|
|
|
3184 |
|
Jordan Jackson |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
|
|
|
|
0:17:52 |
|
0:11:10 |
102 |
|
|
|
404 |
|
Jack Holaday |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
|
|
0:18:10 |
|
0:11:22 |
103 |
|
44 |
|
180 |
|
Derrick Fulghum |
|
M |
|
7 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
0:18:25 |
|
0:11:31 |
104 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Dillon Henderson |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
|
|
0:18:39 |
|
0:11:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Middle School Girls 3K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
444 |
|
Brianna Krug |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:10:26 |
|
0:06:31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3009 |
|
Sade' Smith |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:10:31 |
|
0:06:35 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
3148 |
|
Talya Lehrich |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:10:49 |
|
0:06:46 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3163 |
|
Olivia Pickens |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:11:01 |
|
0:06:53 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3007 |
|
Logan Rohde |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:07:01 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3227 |
|
Nyia Cummings |
|
F |
|
|
|
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
School |
|
|
|
0:11:16 |
|
0:07:03 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
3136 |
|
Isabel Gretschel |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:11:23 |
|
0:07:07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
853 |
|
Laurin Tobin |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:11:25 |
|
0:07:09 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
2998 |
|
Dagny Fisher |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:11:26 |
|
0:07:09 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
1382 |
|
Anna Parra |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:11:31 |
|
0:07:12 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
304 |
|
Alexandra Bryan |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:11:46 |
|
0:07:21 |
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
1369 |
|
Nevis Gatti |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:11:51 |
|
0:07:24 |
|
|
13 |
|
8 |
|
314 |
|
Ellen Chadwick |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:07:32 |
|
|
14 |
|
9 |
|
195 |
|
Lilly Flanders |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:12:05 |
|
0:07:33 |
|
|
15 |
|
10 |
|
322 |
|
Jenna Cooper |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:12:09 |
|
0:07:36 |
|
|
16 |
|
11 |
|
3137 |
|
Emma Harris |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:12:13 |
|
0:07:38 |
|
|
17 |
|
12 |
|
1368 |
|
Maia Ferreyra |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:12:18 |
|
0:07:42 |
|
|
18 |
|
13 |
|
316 |
|
Jenelle Chollette |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:12:22 |
|
0:07:44 |
|
|
19 |
|
14 |
|
210 |
|
Krista Wichterman |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:12:26 |
|
0:07:46 |
|
|
20 |
|
15 |
|
399 |
|
Aspen Harter |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:07:47 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
3012 |
|
Ayo Summey |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:27 |
|
0:07:47 |
|
|
22 |
|
16 |
|
1385 |
|
Anna Ruhlman |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:12:31 |
|
0:07:49 |
|
|
23 |
|
17 |
|
3149 |
|
Rere Lowegrub |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
24 |
|
18 |
|
207 |
|
Lydia Stoner |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
1729 |
|
Fiona Gallagher |
|
F |
|
9 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:07:53 |
|
|
26 |
|
19 |
|
191 |
|
Hailey Doolittle |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:12:37 |
|
0:07:53 |
|
|
27 |
|
20 |
|
3217 |
|
Ayanna Hall |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:07:57 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
3004 |
|
Tierra Jones |
|
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:54 |
|
0:08:04 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
3014 |
|
Sarai Williams |
|
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:08:04 |
|
|
30 |
|
21 |
|
3160 |
|
Emma Natschke |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:08:05 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
1756 |
|
Sarah Schwartz |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
0:13:03 |
|
0:08:09 |
|
|
32 |
|
22 |
|
202 |
|
Riley Owen |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:13:08 |
|
0:08:13 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
3214 |
|
Schuyler Phillips |
|
F |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:08:15 |
|
|
34 |
|
23 |
|
1359 |
|
Fiona Bishop |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:13:18 |
|
0:08:19 |
|
|
35 |
|
24 |
|
1380 |
|
Karen Moreno |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:13:27 |
|
0:08:25 |
|
|
36 |
|
25 |
|
198 |
|
Ella Medairy |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Dominion Christian School |
|
|
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:08:25 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
3002 |
|
Sofia Gilroy |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:08:33 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
1753 |
|
Annebel Resor |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
|
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:08:33 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
3213 |
|
Rebecca Meroney |
|
F |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:08:34 |
|
|
40 |
|
26 |
|
1374 |
|
Kaia Lucas Retherfor |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:13:50 |
|
0:08:39 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
3211 |
|
Catherine Hammes |
|
F |
|
|
|
Alice Deal Ms |
|
|
|
0:14:03 |
|
0:08:47 |
|
|
42 |
|
27 |
|
379 |
|
Emily Gaw |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:14:06 |
|
0:08:49 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Alexandria Gibson |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:14:12 |
|
0:08:53 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
1363 |
|
Alexandra Diaz |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:14:13 |
|
0:08:53 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Claudia Budzyn |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:14:20 |
|
0:08:58 |
|
|
46 |
|
28 |
|
3216 |
|
India Hunter |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:14:32 |
|
0:09:05 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
815 |
|
Shauna Bailey |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Gloucester High School |
|
|
|
0:14:33 |
|
0:09:06 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
375 |
|
Maya Gangadharan |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:14:34 |
|
0:09:06 |
|
|
49 |
|
29 |
|
3226 |
|
Daviya Graham |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:09:09 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
411 |
|
Grace Hughes |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:14:46 |
|
0:09:14 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
2993 |
|
Elizabeth Chapman |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:14:47 |
|
0:09:14 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Kennedy Fuller |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
|
|
0:15:06 |
|
0:09:27 |
|
|
53 |
|
30 |
|
3121 |
|
Emily Burke |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:15:06 |
|
0:09:27 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
387 |
|
Griffin Greenwood |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:15:11 |
|
0:09:29 |
|
|
55 |
|
31 |
|
3218 |
|
Andronese Lemons |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:15:25 |
|
0:09:38 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
341 |
|
Jill Danko |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:15:32 |
|
0:09:43 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
2994 |
|
Mia Colaizzi |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:15:37 |
|
0:09:46 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
1378 |
|
Isabel Mejia Roberts |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Oyster Adams Bilingual School |
|
|
|
0:15:57 |
|
0:09:58 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Nadia Chichester |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:10:13 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
3117 |
|
Kelly Blanco |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:16:25 |
|
0:10:16 |
|
|
61 |
|
32 |
|
3221 |
|
Teniyah Crawford |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:17:02 |
|
0:10:39 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
3114 |
|
Willa Beckerman |
|
F |
|
7 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:18:00 |
|
0:11:15 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
455 |
|
Madelyn Li |
|
F |
|
6 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
|
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:11:47 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
3157 |
|
Madeline Motes |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
Deal Middle School |
|
|
|
0:20:07 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Soliyana Seyoum |
|
F |
|
8 |
|
E.L. Haynes Public Charter
School |
|
|
|
0:21:03 |
|
0:13:09 |
|
|
66 |
|
33 |
|
3219 |
|
Maia |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:22:40 |
|
0:14:10 |
|
|
67 |
|
34 |
|
3222 |
|
Emani |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:22:45 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
3220 |
|
Kaniyah |
|
F |
|
|
|
Cesar Chavez Pcs |
|
|
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Elementary Boys 3K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
415 |
|
Caleb Hymans |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:05:42 |
|
0:09:23 |
|
0:05:52 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
295 |
|
Samik Bhinge |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:10:22 |
|
0:06:29 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
546 |
|
Dylan Vaughan |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:06:50 |
|
0:11:09 |
|
0:06:58 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
554 |
|
Joseph Wells |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:11:13 |
|
0:07:01 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
509 |
|
Bradley Rockefeller |
|
M |
|
2 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:11:19 |
|
0:07:04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
973 |
|
Tariq Lewis |
|
M |
|
6 |
|
Holy Family Middle/elementary
School |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:11:29 |
|
0:07:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
3313 |
|
Ben Kobil |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:11:33 |
|
0:07:13 |
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
3336 |
|
Finley Tobin |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:03 |
|
0:11:34 |
|
0:07:14 |
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
3321 |
|
Kieran McDaniel |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:11 |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:07:20 |
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
550 |
|
Peyton Walcott |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:10 |
|
0:11:44 |
|
0:07:20 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
3005 |
|
Christian Leusch |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0:07:21 |
|
0:11:45 |
|
0:07:21 |
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
3338 |
|
Ian Wall |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:09 |
|
0:11:49 |
|
0:07:24 |
|
|
13 |
|
11 |
|
3318 |
|
Ben Martin |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:26 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:07:32 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
3011 |
|
Wesley Solomon |
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
0:07:28 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:07:32 |
|
|
15 |
|
12 |
|
3309 |
|
Jacob Gerson |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:25 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:07:40 |
|
|
16 |
|
13 |
|
3302 |
|
Owen Bender |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:35 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:07:42 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
3314 |
|
Niklas Kunhert |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:40 |
|
0:12:21 |
|
0:07:44 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Caden Campbell |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:12:28 |
|
0:07:48 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
3185 |
|
Desean Jones |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:12:32 |
|
0:07:50 |
|
|
20 |
|
14 |
|
372 |
|
William Gainer |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
3339 |
|
Zachary Weisman |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
286 |
|
Charlie Barsotti |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:41 |
|
0:12:33 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
3303 |
|
Matt Del Guercio |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:44 |
|
0:12:36 |
|
0:07:52 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
3334 |
|
Emmanuel Tamen |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:42 |
|
0:12:38 |
|
0:07:54 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
3333 |
|
Sam Staples |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:44 |
|
0:12:43 |
|
0:07:57 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
3327 |
|
Arjun Pathiyal |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:59 |
|
0:12:46 |
|
0:07:59 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
323 |
|
Ryan Corallo |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:08:09 |
|
0:13:05 |
|
0:08:11 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
3317 |
|
Albert Malhotra |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:15 |
|
0:13:07 |
|
0:08:12 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
3311 |
|
Nate Gretschel |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:17 |
|
0:13:10 |
|
0:08:14 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
479 |
|
Melvin Morgan Lll |
|
M |
|
2 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:08:21 |
|
0:13:10 |
|
0:08:14 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
346 |
|
Liam Dean |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:08:16 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:08:15 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
3330 |
|
Charlie Searby |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:16 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:08:29 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
390 |
|
William Gwinn |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:08:12 |
|
0:13:43 |
|
0:08:35 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
3306 |
|
Henry Ellison |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:54 |
|
0:13:46 |
|
0:08:37 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
3010 |
|
Christopher Solomon |
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
0:08:31 |
|
0:13:51 |
|
0:08:40 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
3312 |
|
Kazim Hall |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:13:56 |
|
0:08:43 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
3322 |
|
Hamilton Mirkow |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:37 |
|
0:13:58 |
|
0:08:44 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
3329 |
|
Rian Reichel |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:44 |
|
0:14:14 |
|
0:08:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3316 |
|
Maxwell Lehrich |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:00 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:08:59 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
3310 |
|
Lorenzo Govoni |
|
M |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:47 |
|
0:14:25 |
|
0:09:01 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Mitchell Kwoun |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:08:58 |
|
0:14:39 |
|
0:09:10 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
388 |
|
Sawyer Gregory |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:10:37 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:09:53 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
456 |
|
Nolan Li |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:09:55 |
|
0:15:53 |
|
0:09:56 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
482 |
|
Lucas Nash |
|
M |
|
2 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:10:38 |
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:10:49 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
486 |
|
Connor O'Brien |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:10:38 |
|
0:17:18 |
|
0:10:49 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
536 |
|
Alex Strickland |
|
M |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:11:46 |
|
0:19:42 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
403 |
|
Ayden Henson |
|
M |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:11:53 |
|
0:19:54 |
|
0:12:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
Elementary Girls 3K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
376 |
|
Priya Gangadharan |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:06:59 |
|
0:11:19 |
|
0:07:05 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
553 |
|
Anna Wells |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:01 |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:07:05 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
416 |
|
Sarah Hymans |
|
F |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:27 |
|
0:12:03 |
|
0:07:32 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
360 |
|
Anna Eppard |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:47 |
|
0:12:17 |
|
0:07:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3326 |
|
Nora Parsons |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:07:38 |
|
0:12:19 |
|
0:07:42 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
311 |
|
Mira Carnevale |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:48 |
|
0:12:34 |
|
0:07:51 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
394 |
|
Katie Harris |
|
F |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:07:50 |
|
0:12:48 |
|
0:08:00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Georgia McAuliffe |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:07:57 |
|
0:12:50 |
|
0:08:01 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3008 |
|
Heavan Saxton |
|
F |
|
|
|
|
|
0:07:45 |
|
0:12:53 |
|
0:08:03 |
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
3305 |
|
Adelaide Easler |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:17 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:08:15 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Madeleine Cartillier |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:08:17 |
|
0:13:34 |
|
0:08:29 |
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
3301 |
|
Isabel Auerswald |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:45 |
|
0:13:46 |
|
0:08:37 |
|
|
13 |
|
10 |
|
3308 |
|
Rory Frantz |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:27 |
|
0:13:47 |
|
0:08:37 |
|
|
14 |
|
11 |
|
3323 |
|
Naomi Moneme |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:38 |
|
0:14:00 |
|
0:08:45 |
|
|
15 |
|
12 |
|
3331 |
|
Ally Soghomonian |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:01 |
|
0:14:15 |
|
0:08:55 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Evelyn Hays |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:08:57 |
|
0:14:17 |
|
0:08:56 |
|
|
17 |
|
13 |
|
3319 |
|
Lola Marvin |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:01 |
|
0:14:36 |
|
0:09:08 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
3337 |
|
Gretchen Wackler |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:08:52 |
|
0:14:36 |
|
0:09:08 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
3304 |
|
Sarah Dietz |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:17 |
|
0:14:45 |
|
0:09:13 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
2995 |
|
Charlotte Elliott |
|
F |
|
|
|
|
|
0:09:29 |
|
0:15:16 |
|
0:09:33 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
3335 |
|
Grace Taylor |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:49 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:09:34 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
3325 |
|
Kiera O'Connor |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:49 |
|
0:15:18 |
|
0:09:34 |
|
|
23 |
|
14 |
|
412 |
|
Maya Hutchins |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:09:28 |
|
0:15:24 |
|
0:09:37 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
492 |
|
Grace Pfeiffer |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:09:31 |
|
0:15:49 |
|
0:09:54 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
3328 |
|
Cecilia Pirozzi |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:10:05 |
|
0:16:03 |
|
0:10:02 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
3315 |
|
Cecilia Lapetina |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:10:03 |
|
0:16:12 |
|
0:10:07 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
3324 |
|
Penelope Morris |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:10:03 |
|
0:16:20 |
|
0:10:13 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
3332 |
|
Maria Sokolowski |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Janney Elementary |
|
0:09:55 |
|
0:16:21 |
|
0:10:13 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
547 |
|
Reese Vaughan |
|
F |
|
3 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:10:07 |
|
0:17:59 |
|
0:11:14 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
3192 |
|
Caitlyn Taylor |
|
F |
|
5 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
0:11:20 |
|
0:18:01 |
|
0:11:16 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
3181 |
|
Victoria Clark |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
0:11:14 |
|
0:18:10 |
|
0:11:21 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
558 |
|
Meredith Wiegel |
|
F |
|
2 |
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club |
|
0:11:33 |
|
0:18:13 |
|
0:11:23 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anna Ford |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Bethesda Track Club |
|
0:11:43 |
|
0:18:20 |
|
0:11:28 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
3190 |
|
Autum Peterson |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
0:11:41 |
|
0:18:56 |
|
0:11:50 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
3194 |
|
Chanelle Watkins |
|
F |
|
4 |
|
Capital Hill Montessori |
|
0:14:19 |
|
0:24:43 |
|
0:15:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
College Men 5K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3026 |
|
Joshua Ellis |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:15:42 |
|
0:05:04 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3046 |
|
Alaeldin Tirba |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:15:43 |
|
0:05:05 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3030 |
|
Brendan Johnson |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:15:45 |
|
0:05:05 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3093 |
|
Ryan Tucker |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:15:56 |
|
0:05:09 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3024 |
|
Samuel Doud |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:07 |
|
0:05:12 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
3085 |
|
John Pane |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:09 |
|
0:05:13 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
3023 |
|
Benjamin Doiron |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:11 |
|
0:05:14 |
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
3038 |
|
Matthew Rainey |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:13 |
|
0:05:14 |
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
3094 |
|
Andy Weber |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:15 |
|
0:05:15 |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
3086 |
|
Jordan Pantalone |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:22 |
|
0:05:17 |
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
3089 |
|
Seamus Roddy |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:23 |
|
0:05:17 |
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
3037 |
|
Liam Purdy |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:27 |
|
0:05:19 |
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
3072 |
|
Carter Day |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:37 |
|
0:05:22 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
3044 |
|
Thomas Sommer |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:40 |
|
0:05:23 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
3025 |
|
Nathaniel Edenfield |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:44 |
|
0:05:24 |
|
|
16 |
|
14 |
|
3067 |
|
Charles Arnold |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:48 |
|
0:05:26 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
3040 |
|
Chandler Ross |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:16:51 |
|
0:05:27 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
3080 |
|
Conner James |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:52 |
|
0:05:27 |
|
|
19 |
|
15 |
|
3103 |
|
Tariq Fullerton |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Howard |
|
|
|
0:16:57 |
|
0:05:28 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
3090 |
|
Chris Shaffer |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:16:58 |
|
0:05:29 |
|
|
21 |
|
16 |
|
3052 |
|
John Brewer |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:17:06 |
|
0:05:31 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
3028 |
|
Terrell Green |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:17:17 |
|
0:05:35 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
3033 |
|
Liam May |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
American |
|
|
|
0:17:19 |
|
0:05:36 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
3071 |
|
Robert Craven |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:17:23 |
|
0:05:37 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
3083 |
|
Jack McCabe |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:17:27 |
|
0:05:38 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
3075 |
|
Noah Duell |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
|
|
0:18:06 |
|
0:05:51 |
|
|
27 |
|
17 |
|
3056 |
|
Patrick Jones |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:18:13 |
|
0:05:53 |
|
|
28 |
|
18 |
|
3100 |
|
Solomon Brown |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
Howard |
|
|
|
0:18:21 |
|
0:05:55 |
|
|
29 |
|
19 |
|
3053 |
|
Michael Corado |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:18:35 |
|
0:06:00 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
3209 |
|
Chris Derks |
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:18:50 |
|
0:06:05 |
|
|
31 |
|
20 |
|
3065 |
|
Michael Wood |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:18:53 |
|
0:06:06 |
|
|
32 |
|
21 |
|
3055 |
|
Brendan Dowling |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:19:19 |
|
0:06:14 |
|
|
33 |
|
22 |
|
3050 |
|
Peter Binck |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:19:22 |
|
0:06:15 |
|
|
34 |
|
23 |
|
3054 |
|
Tyler Debrino |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:19:29 |
|
0:06:18 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
3058 |
|
Michael Kvartunas |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:19:40 |
|
0:06:21 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
3061 |
|
Lucas Milone |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:20:03 |
|
0:06:28 |
|
|
37 |
|
24 |
|
3113 |
|
Olujimi Scott |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
Howard |
|
|
|
0:20:04 |
|
0:06:29 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
3059 |
|
Robert Leeson |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:20:29 |
|
0:06:37 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
3063 |
|
Michael Taylor |
|
M |
|
JR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:20:31 |
|
0:06:38 |
|
|
40 |
|
25 |
|
3106 |
|
Enyioha Ike-Amachi |
|
M |
|
FR |
|
Howard |
|
|
|
0:20:58 |
|
0:06:46 |
|
|
41 |
|
26 |
|
3108 |
|
Austin O'Donohue |
|
M |
|
SO |
|
Howard |
|
|
|
0:22:06 |
|
0:07:08 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
3062 |
|
Collin Roszyk |
|
M |
|
SR |
|
Catholic |
|
|
|
0:22:48 |
|
0:07:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results for
College Women 5K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Team Points |
|
Bib |
|
Runner Name |
|
Sex |
|
Grade |
|
Team |
|
1m |
|
2m |
|
finish |
|
Pace |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3015 |
|
Kassidy Ayres |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:08 |
|
0:18:35 |
|
0:06:00 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3074 |
|
Miranda Dibiaso |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:02 |
|
0:18:40 |
|
0:06:02 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3029 |
|
Adriana Hooks |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
American |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:12 |
|
0:19:00 |
|
0:06:08 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3087 |
|
MacAulay Porter |
|
F |
|
JR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:10 |
|
0:19:02 |
|
0:06:09 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
3092 |
|
Lauren T'Kint |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:15 |
|
0:19:09 |
|
0:06:11 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
3084 |
|
Ariana North |
|
F |
|
JR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:05:59 |
|
0:12:14 |
|
0:19:14 |
|
0:06:13 |
7 |
|
7 |
|
3096 |
|
Madison Yerke |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:35 |
|
0:19:30 |
|
0:06:18 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
3070 |
|
Halley Brown |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:14 |
|
0:12:38 |
|
0:19:39 |
|
0:06:21 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
3031 |
|
Reagan Kolakowski |
|
F |
|
JR |
|
American |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:44 |
|
0:19:57 |
|
0:06:27 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
3018 |
|
Kelseagh Budris |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
American |
|
0:06:01 |
|
0:12:42 |
|
0:20:00 |
|
0:06:27 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
3048 |
|
Corina Velazco |
|
F |
|
JR |
|
American |
|
0:06:00 |
|
0:12:41 |
|
0:20:00 |
|
0:06:28 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
3091 |
|
Kelli Stetson |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:13 |
|
0:12:55 |
|
0:20:12 |
|
0:06:31 |
13 |
|
|
|
3088 |
|
Brigid Prial |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:12:58 |
|
0:20:13 |
|
0:06:32 |
14 |
|
|
|
3095 |
|
Caroline Wolfe |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:18 |
|
0:13:02 |
|
0:20:19 |
|
0:06:34 |
15 |
|
|
|
3077 |
|
Leslie Fatica |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:16 |
|
0:13:12 |
|
0:20:50 |
|
0:06:44 |
16 |
|
|
|
3069 |
|
Katie Bishop |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:25 |
|
0:13:24 |
|
0:20:54 |
|
0:06:45 |
17 |
|
13 |
|
3032 |
|
Judy Mabone |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
American |
|
0:06:19 |
|
0:13:20 |
|
0:20:59 |
|
0:06:47 |
18 |
|
14 |
|
3022 |
|
Olivia Dibiasio |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
American |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:28 |
|
0:21:10 |
|
0:06:50 |
19 |
|
|
|
3066 |
|
Lauren Anderson |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:17 |
|
0:13:25 |
|
0:21:14 |
|
0:06:51 |
20 |
|
|
|
3076 |
|
Cassidy Elkins |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:30 |
|
0:13:40 |
|
0:21:24 |
|
0:06:55 |
21 |
|
|
|
3078 |
|
Malone Gabor |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:31 |
|
0:13:49 |
|
0:21:44 |
|
0:07:01 |
22 |
|
|
|
3082 |
|
Abby Llanos |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
George Washington |
|
0:06:24 |
|
0:13:41 |
|
0:21:49 |
|
0:07:03 |
23 |
|
15 |
|
3102 |
|
Mariza Diaz |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
Howard |
|
0:06:39 |
|
0:14:22 |
|
0:22:32 |
|
0:07:16 |
24 |
|
16 |
|
3101 |
|
Simone Counts |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
Howard |
|
0:06:35 |
|
0:14:16 |
|
0:22:37 |
|
0:07:18 |
25 |
|
17 |
|
3099 |
|
Joppa Banks |
|
F |
|
SO |
|
Howard |
|
0:06:54 |
|
0:15:01 |
|
0:23:39 |
|
0:07:38 |
26 |
|
18 |
|
3112 |
|
Cynthia Ruffin |
|
F |
|
SR |
|
Howard |
|
0:06:56 |
|
0:15:17 |
|
0:24:10 |
|
0:07:48 |
27 |
|
19 |
|
3104 |
|
Jade Hardy |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
Howard |
|
0:06:57 |
|
0:15:14 |
|
0:24:12 |
|
0:07:49 |
28 |
|
|
|
3105 |
|
Jasmine Hardy |
|
F |
|
FR |
|
Howard |
|
0:07:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:07:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|