|
results from md.milesplit.com
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Asha Romaine 11 Holton-Arms 13.39h
2 Kim Ross 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 13.68h
3 Elizabeth Hahne 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 14.24h
4 Pascale Schmidt 10 Holton-Arms 14.33h
5 Elena Riel 10 Holton-Arms 14.53h
6 Chloe Ross 11 Holton-Arms 14.76h
7 Kristen Bitsberger 12 Holton-Arms 15.00h
8 Zoe Sinkford 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 15.03h
9 Lily Hunt 10 Madeira 15.26h
10 Madison Aliff 12 Madeira 15.56h
11 Ferrari Tachapanich 10 Madeira 15.70h
12 Francesca Saenz 9 Madeira 16.09h
13 Nina Sebastien 9 Holton-Arms 16.46h
14 Annie Gorman 11 Holton-Arms 17.44h
15 Diana House 10 Holton-Arms 17.86h
16 Irene Qi 9 Holton-Arms 17.97h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliza Gichner 10 Holton-Arms 28.58h
2 Maria Klick 9 Holton-Arms 28.92h
3 Kim Ross 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 29.24h
4 Elena Riel 10 Holton-Arms 29.52h
5 Zoe Sinkford 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 29.77h
6 Simone Hodge 9 Madeira 30.27h
7 Lily Hunt 10 Madeira 30.45h
8 Kristen Bitsberger 12 Holton-Arms 30.58h
9 Pascale Schmidt 10 Holton-Arms 30.89h
10 Makayla Bowen-Longino 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 31.45h
11 Elise Knutsen 11 Holton-Arms 31.86h
12 Olivia Boykin 10 Holton-Arms 32.67h
13 Diana House 10 Holton-Arms 36.52h
14 Annie Gorman 11 Holton-Arms 37.33h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Francesca Cetta 10 Holton-Arms 1:01.36h
2 Shira Nash 11 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 1:03.61h
3 Elizabeth Marsh 12 Holton-Arms 1:05.52h
4 Lailah Fritz 11 Holton-Arms 1:05.80h
5 Kayla Twedt 11 Holton-Arms 1:06.95h
6 Kristen Bitsberger 12 Holton-Arms 1:08.08h
7 Sophie Luraschi 11 Madeira 1:08.92h
8 Maddie Jebavy 11 Holton-Arms 1:09.36h
9 Ella Glassman 11 Holton-Arms 1:09.99h
10 Keya Chava 10 Madeira 1:10.11h
11 Lusya Engen 9 Holton-Arms 1:11.58h
12 Natalie Peoples 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 1:11.70h
13 Tara Kimiavi 11 Holton-Arms 1:11.80h
14 Elise Knutsen 11 Holton-Arms 1:14.08h
15 Victoria Velasco 11 Holton-Arms 1:14.58h
16 Clare Nickerson 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 1:16.08h
17 Olivia Boykin 10 Holton-Arms 1:16.24h
18 Sarah Knack 11 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 1:18.77h
19 Natalie DeSarbo 9 Holton-Arms 1:20.27h
20 Ilene Kruger 9 Madeira 1:22.42h
21 Vanessa Saenz 12 Madeira 1:25.70h
22 Ema Nakayama 9 Holton-Arms 1:25.80h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Genevieve DiBari 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 2:27.77h
2 Maddie Rodgers 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 2:41.52h
3 Hannah Gutierrez 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 2:43.95h
4 Megan Toner 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 2:44.70h
5 Lailah Fritz 11 Holton-Arms 2:46.39h
6 Kayla Twedt 11 Holton-Arms 2:46.73h
7 Elizabeth Marsh 12 Holton-Arms 2:47.39h
8 Ella Glassman 11 Holton-Arms 2:50.33h
9 Natalie DeSarbo 9 Holton-Arms 2:50.95h
10 Maddie Bennett 12 Madeira 2:52.45h
11 Keya Chava 10 Madeira 2:52.52h
12 Sophie Luraschi 11 Madeira 2:53.61h
13 Annabelle Stack 9 Madeira 2:54.27h
14 Victoria Velasco 11 Holton-Arms 2:58.77h
15 Natalia Szalay 10 Holton-Arms 2:59.92h
16 Teaghan Dunbar 9 Madeira 3:00.70h
17 Lusya Engen 9 Holton-Arms 3:02.02h
18 Ema Nakayama 9 Holton-Arms 3:55.82h
19 Irene Qi 9 Holton-Arms 3:58.90h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Genevieve DiBari 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 5:36.58h
2 Isabel Barnidge 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 5:41.42h
3 Maddie Rodgers 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 6:00.36h
4 Kristen Bitsberger 12 Holton-Arms 6:01.14h
5 Natalie DeSarbo 9 Holton-Arms 6:05.30h
6 Lusya Engen 9 Holton-Arms 6:10.99h
7 Shifra Eskin 10 Holton-Arms 6:12.24h
8 Megan Toner 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 6:15.17h
9 Annabelle Stack 9 Madeira 6:22.83h
10 Elizabeth Marsh 12 Holton-Arms 6:23.21h
11 Natalia Szalay 10 Holton-Arms 6:37.08h
12 Maddie Bennett 12 Madeira 6:41.80h
13 Amy Yu 11 Madeira 6:42.36h
14 Victoria Velasco 11 Holton-Arms 6:46.30h
15 Teaghan Dunbar 9 Madeira 6:47.80h
16 Ema Nakayama 9 Holton-Arms 7:52.83h
17 Irene Qi 9 Holton-Arms 8:30.61h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabel Barnidge 12 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 12:02.36h
2 Natalie DeSarbo 9 Holton-Arms 12:09.81h
3 Lusya Engen 9 Holton-Arms 12:41.78h
4 Shifra Eskin 10 Holton-Arms 13:24.17h
5 Natalia Szalay 10 Holton-Arms 13:28.70h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Grohowski 11 Madeira 17.54h
2 Julia Landry 10 Madeira 18.83h
3 Kyla Butler 9 Madeira 20.26h
4 Nina Sebastien 9 Holton-Arms 20.74h
5 Penny Pathanaporn 12 Madeira 20.88h
6 Simone Hodge 9 Madeira 21.77h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Grohowski 11 Madeira 52.52h
2 Francesca Cetta 10 Holton-Arms 52.99h
3 Hailey Williams 10 Holton-Arms 55.14h
4 Simone Hodge 9 Madeira 56.42h
5 Nina Sebastien 9 Holton-Arms 59.52h
6 Penny Pathanaporn 12 Madeira 59.58h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 52.66h
Kim RossRohey ColleyElizabeth HahneShira Nash
2 Holton-Arms 56.94h
Hailey WilliamsAsha RomaineEliza GichnerMaya Valmon
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yaje Nshanji 12 Madeira 35-02.00
2 Alexandra Kabo 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 30-05.25
3 A'Nya Harrison 10 Madeira 26-05.00
4 Jordan Harrison 10 Madeira 25-02.75
5 Priya Batra 10 Madeira 23-01.00
6 Star Cruz 12 Madeira 22-03.00
7 Ema Nakayama 9 Holton-Arms 13-04.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yaje Nshanji 12 Madeira 70-11
2 Star Cruz 12 Madeira 67-02
3 Jordan Harrison 10 Madeira 66-06
4 Ema Nakayama 9 Holton-Arms 44-09.50
5 Priya Batra 10 Madeira 44-05
6 Chloe Ross 11 Holton-Arms 22-09
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Hahne 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 4-09.00
2 A'Nya Harrison 10 Madeira 4-03.00
2 Maria Klick 9 Holton-Arms 4-03.00
4 Nina Sebastien 9 Holton-Arms 3-10.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rohey Colley 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 15-04.00
2 Asha Romaine 11 Holton-Arms 15-02.00
3 Nina Sebastien 9 Holton-Arms 13-11.50
4 Elise Knutsen 11 Holton-Arms 13-04.00
5 Elizabeth Hahne 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 13-03.50
6 Tara Kimiavi 11 Holton-Arms 13-02.00
7 Alexa Ekhelar 9 Madeira 13-01.00
8 Katy He 10 Madeira 13-00.00
9 Madison Aliff 12 Madeira 12-08.00
10 Bella Valcourt 12 Madeira 12-06.50
11 Kristin Whalen 9 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 12-01.00
12 Sabrin Mohammednur 12 Holton-Arms 12-00.50
13 Jordan Harrison 10 Madeira 11-11.00
14 Nandi Muchira 9 Madeira 11-09.50
Shifra Eskin 10 Holton-Arms DNS
Chloe Ross 11 Holton-Arms DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rohey Colley 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 33-02.50
2 Lailah Fritz 11 Holton-Arms 30-06.25
3 Makayla Bowen-Longino 10 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 30-05.50
4 Alexa Ekhelar 9 Madeira 29-11.00
5 Elise Knutsen 11 Holton-Arms 29-05.75
6 Tara Kimiavi 11 Holton-Arms 28-02.50
7 Bella Valcourt 12 Madeira 26-07.75
8 Nandi Muchira 9 Madeira 26-04.25
Madison Aliff 12 Madeira FOUL
Return to Top
|