|
results from penntrackxc.com
Results courtesy of Frank Rutherford and Mercersburg Academy
Event #1 BOYS 5000M
---------------------
1 RYAN WOODLEE Episcopal HS :16:38.6
2 LEVI WATSON Sherando :17:18.2
3 MARK DEWINE Bishop O'Connell :17:20.1
4 ALAN JOHNSON St. Albans :17:23.6
5 BRIAN GILLIS St. Albans :17:29.0
6 KEVIN PHILLIPS Woodberry Forest :17:31.3
7 MIKE MANION Good Counsel :17:31.9
8 GRIFFIN BURNS Mercersburg Academy :17:32.2
9 MATT CHANDLER Gonzaga :17:32.6
10 CLAY PURYEAR Woodberry FORest :17:36.7
11 LUKE GORE SHS :17:39.3
12 RYAN WITT SHS :17:42.1
13 RYAN COLAS GONZ :17:43.5
14 MARK TYNAN BOHS :17:43.9
15 ALDEN BLACK STAL :17:52.1
16 RICHARD STAINES STAL :17:52.7
17 KYLE FRIIS GCHS :17:53.9
18 JAKE MILLER WFS :17:55.1
19 MARK PETROSKI BOHS :17:58.9
20 MICHAEL FAGAN HGTS :17:59.2
21 DAN RASMUSSEN STAL :18:01.2
22 PETER DUNBAR EHS :18:02.4
23 TOM KELLY GONZ :18:03.6
24 MAC AMOS EHS :18:05.1
25 COURTNEY BAKER STAL :18:12.2
26 ROBBIE VARIPAPA EHS :18:12.4
27 JAMIE WARLICK STAL :18:15.5
28 DREW CARPENTER BOHS :18:16.9
29 OWEN HASSIG SSSA :18:19.1
30 MATT PULFORD GCHS :18:19.7
31 CHRISTIAN ETHERTON EHS :18:20.1
32 HUNTER BARNHARDT WFS :18:20.5
33 CORDON SMART WFS :18:20.7
34 DARIN MARTIN EBS :18:21.0
35 JOHNS ROSS POT :18:21.2
36 RICHARD BARRY GONZ :18:23.5
37 HAKIM AL-AMIN EBS :18:24.7
38 DAVID WILBUR GONZ :18:26.0
39 BRIAN MOELLER MA :18:26.4
40 WILLIAM KROHN HGTS :18:28.0
41 STEPHEN GREGORY SHS :18:28.6
42 JOHN HUBER GONZ :18:30.6
43 KRIS TURNER GONZ :18:30.9
44 JAMES GASSER SHS :18:35.7
45 ROSS PFENNING WFS :18:35.9
46 OLLIE ST. JOHN EBS :18:39.4
47 CARL GRAY MA :18:40.9
48 BUM JOON KIM EHS :18:43.2
49 DEAN YOUNG STJ :18:46.8
50 REX SALISBURY STJ :18:49.4
51 RODNEY NELSON KISK :18:52.6
52 MIKE BOCK GCHS :18:53.5
53 MARKUS HESS KISK :18:59.7
54 JAKE ZIMMERMAN KISK :19:04.9
55 ROB KOWTONIUK KISK :19:05.7
56 TOM RICE GCS :19:07.2
57 HENRY CHEN STJ :19:08.9
58 NICHOLAS RAINES BOHS :19:09.1
59 ROBERT EDSALL SSSA :19:10.8
60 JAMES CROWELL STJ :19:11.6
61 MATT BRODT SHS :19:16.1
62 TIM TOWNSEND KISK :19:21.8
63 IAN MCDERMOTT GCHS :19:22.3
64 CLAUS VON DER BURCHARD MA :19:22.9
65 ROBERT BOUCHOUX BOHS :19:26.3
66 MICHAEL O'DONNELL BOHS :19:26.5
67 CLAYTON VAUGHTERS WFS :19:26.8
68 ANDREW JOHNSON POT :19:27.5
69 VINCENT PARENTI POT :19:27.8
70 BRAD KOCHEL SHS :19:29.6
71 KENZAN TANABE POT :19:30.6
72 CAMERON SHOJAEI GCS :19:35.0
73 NICK BALLEN EHS :19:36.8
74 MIGUEL LULLI HGTS :19:37.2
75 CHRIS HOGAN GCHS :19:37.4
76 BRYAN ANDERSON GCS :19:38.2
77 SAM ZIENTS GCS :19:50.3
78 JIM HOLLENBACH POT :19:50.8
79 DYLAN NAEGLE HGTS :19:52.8
80 ZACK BUZZELL STJ :19:54.1
81 VINCE BARRETT HGTS :19:56.3
82 PATRICK FOUST POT :19:57.3
83 ANDREW HILL GCHS :19:58.5
84 ANDREW METCALF POT :20:01.4
85 CHRISTIAN LENCZOWSKI HGTS :20:02.8
86 CHRIS CARANANTE MA :20:03.0
87 AJ GUARENTE HGTS :20:11.2
88 ED PIROLLI STJ :20:14.0
89 JACK RENEHAN SSSA :20:15.2
90 SAM GOLDSMITH MA :20:21.4
91 SEAN MCVEIGH GCS :20:24.8
92 HARRY FLOYD SSSA :20:33.6
93 GARRETT MILLER MA :20:34.3
94 JI HANG SHIN KISK :20:34.5
95 SAMIR SINGH SSSA :20:36.9
96 JEFF CUBETA SSSA :20:43.3
97 BRANDON MARINI KISK :21:05.6
98 DAVID NELSON NDA :21:19.7
99 DANIEL DZIUBAN SSSA :21:43.2
100 PETE BONDS STJ :21:56.8
101 GERON AYERS BMHS :22:37.7
102 MYKL GORMLEY BMHS :23:10.7
103 LOUIS MOLINEAUX BMHS :23:44.8
104 NICO FREEMAN NDA :26:53.5
105 DAVID TAYLOR-BROWN BMHS :27:12.1
106 COREY GILMORE NDA :27:16.0
107 MARK FORGUES NDA :35:53.1
St. Albans 61
Woodberry Forest 99
Episcopal 104
Sherando 106
Gonzaga 116
Bishop O'Connell 119
Good Counsel 163
Mercersburg Academy 233
Kiski School 260
St. Joseph's 281
The Heights 283
Potomac School 308
St. Stephens/St.Agnes 352
Gleneig 357
Results courtesy of Frank Rutherford and Mercersburg Academy
Event #1 GIRLS 5000M
----------------------
1 RACHEL BENTLEY Good Counsel :19:42.3
2 ELIZABETH HARRISON Episcopal Academy :20:10.5
3 NORA MCCALL Good Counsel :20:20.8
4 SAMANTHA MATTHEWS Good Counsel :20:27.9
5 CHISTINE WALLS Bishop O'Connell :20:36.9
6 AMANDA GUTIERREZ Potomac :20:56.9
7 KATIE WALLS Bishop O'connell :21:00.9
8 LAURA MCDANIEL Edmund Burke :21:06.4
9 LYSETTE DESHIELDS Academiy of Holy Cross :21:10.3
10 JULIA GRECO St. Alban's :21:16.8
11 KELLY RIELY GCHS :21:26.9
12 MADI MCCONNELL MA :21:27.1
13 CHARLOTTE LAWSON POT :21:30.9
14 YORIKO NAKAMURA NCS :21:36.8
15 TAYLOR EURY GCHS :21:37.1
16 MARY LIDE PARKER EHS :21:43.1
17 ALEX BREINER BOHS :21:48.8
18 JULIA TERRELL BOHS :21:53.1
19 KAT DOUGHERTY NCS :21:53.4
20 GIE GIE HART STAN :21:57.0
21 MARGARET DAVIES NDP :21:57.9
22 KATIE NIEHOFF NDP :21:58.7
23 MARGARET A MCARVER EHS :21:59.7
24 HEATHER KOCHEL SHS :22:01.6
25 MIA HUNT BMHS :22:03.8
26 WHITNEY DELPHOS STAN :22:05.8
27 KELLY GARRITY NDP :22:13.1
28 ELISSA LOPEZ GCHS :22:25.6
29 KRISTEN BERG NDA :22:36.3
30 TAMARA HAACK SHS :22:38.4
31 MARY BOLGIANO NDP :22:38.6
32 STEPHANIE GREENE AHC :22:42.3
33 EMILY FEENEY GCHS :22:45.3
34 KAITYNN RIELY GCHS :22:50.7
35 BECKY DURLING NCS :22:54.0
36 MEGHAN MURPHY STAN :22:56.1
37 BROOKS SWETT NCS :22:57.7
38 PIPPS NASH GCS :22:58.9
39 SUSAN NNAJI BOHS :22:59.5
40 B.J. GREEN POT :23:01.8
41 KATIE KING NDP :23:13.8
42 ANNE MARIE DALY AHC :23:19.1
43 MEGAN MCGANN AHC :23:21.8
44 JENNIFER JARIN BMHS :23:25.4
45 ANNE SPENCER MA :23:28.2
46 TIFFANY FUNG NCS :23:29.4
47 LINDSAY WRIGHT SSSA :23:34.8
48 NINI MOORHEAD NCS :23:35.0
49 MARIE MIMIAGA BOHS :23:37.5
50 CARA SULLIVAN SR :23:38.3
51 MEGAN STEPHENSON GCS :23:43.4
52 CAITLIN DOWNS GCS :23:46.9
53 ELISE LANG STAN :23:48.4
54 EILEEN DURKIN AHC :23:50.0
55 HONOUR ALSTON EHS :23:51.5
56 MICHAELINE NELSON POT :23:54.6
57 KASIE SHERMAN SHS :23:56.3
58 KELSEY HAIST GCS :23:57.3
59 CAROLINE GIGNOUX NCS :24:00.2
60 KAREN NIRSCHL BOHS :24:03.6
61 KATIE SABRI MA :24:04.1
62 KINGSLEY TROTTER EHS :24:06.8
63 COLLEEN MEANEY NDP :24:07.1
64 JULIE VASSAR POT :24:08.2
65 YUI HASIMOTO POT :24:13.3
66 JANE TSENG MA :24:14.9
67 SALLY BRADY MAD :24:16.1
68 ANNA BELENDIUK HC :24:19.2
69 SARAH VANCE EHS :24:23.7
70 MADDIE DEUPREE MA :24:23.9
71 ADRIENNE MOQUIN SHS :24:28.2
72 KATE WALTON MAD :24:37.9
73 TAYLOR GILMORE NDA :24:39.8
74 KHADIJA SHIRAZY MAD :24:49.8
75 JILL WIEDENMAYER STAN :24:53.5
76 JULIA JANCZUR GCS :25:01.0
77 JULIA FARNHAM SSSA :25:03.0
78 FRANCESCA CARREGAL HC :25:05.2
79 KATE MEANEY NDP :25:11.5
80 MOLLY WIDRICK STAN :25:29.2
81 HOLLY CASEY EHS :25:32.4
82 MOLLY MCGOWAN SR :25:34.8
83 HEE SUN LEE MA :25:37.9
84 MARY BUCKLEY HC :25:56.1
85 ALEXIS IMLER MA :26:06.7
86 LESLIE KEEGAN SR :26:07.5
87 MARY RILEY SR :26:14.2
88 ELASABET BRENNAN MAD :26:17.7
89 SARAH NASH GCS :26:28.9
90 LAUREN NADLER EBS :26:41.6
91 CHRISTINA SPERIE SR :26:42.8
92 JENNIFER CARVAJAL MAD :27:02.7
93 MEGAN SCHUMANN SR :27:07.5
94 JEN ENOS MAD :27:29.9
95 ISABEL FIGUEROA SSSA :28:16.9
96 RACHEL WILLIAMS SSSA :28:57.6
97 JAMIE CRUMLEY SSSA :29:01.9
98 ALE BENNETT MAD :29:33.1
99 CARA GORMAN SHS :30:18.3
100 CHRISTIE ADAMS HC :31:56.3
101 EMILY BERG NDA :32:18.1
102 NOREEN AHMED HC :32:43.1
103 CONNIE CIARLEGLIO SSSA :35:05.5
104 ASHLEE CARTER BMHS :35:21.8
Good Counsel 54
Bishop O'Connell 81
Notre Dame Prep 132
St. Andrews 134
Nathional Cathedral 139
Episcopal 148
Academyi of Holy Gross 166
Potomac School 167
Gleneig Country School 188
Mercersburg Academy 237
Sherando 263
Madeira School 369
Stone Ridge School 271
St. Stephens/St. Agney 285
Holy Child 405
Results courtesy of Frank Rutherford and Mercersburg Academy
Event #1 BOYS 5000M
---------------------
1 BEN ROBERTS STAL :18:19.2
2 JUSTIN GOWEN STAL :18:40.4
3 JASON WARLICK STAL :18:40.8
4 SAM NG STAL :18:42.4
5 AARON TAYLOR GONZ :18:49.0
6 TOM HILL GONZ :18:50.1
7 BRIAN ROONEY STAL :18:57.9
8 PAT MCCANN GONZ :19:20.4
9 CLAY TAYLOR WFS :19:26.3
10 TEDDY FRIEDMAN GONZ :19:28.3
11 JONATHAN LAWRENCE WFS :19:28.5
12 ANDREW UDOVIC STAL :19:28.7
13 SEAN WHITSON SHS :19:30.1
14 ROY MCKENZIE SHS :19:31.4
15 RICH MATTHIESEN SHS :19:37.7
16 HUBIE HAYWOOD EHS :19:38.4
17 PHIL BARR GCHS :19:40.4
18 MATT ASBILL STAL :19:44.7
19 STEVEN FINZEL SHS :19:47.6
20 KEITH MACHARIA MA :19:47.9
21 CHRIS PASCAL GONZ :19:48.4
22 ROBERT BLACKBURN WFS :19:48.9
23 CODY ERICKSON GCHS :19:51.3
24 SEAN BUR GONZ :19:51.7
25 JOHN CUNNINGHAM STAL :19:52.6
26 ROB BOCK GCHS :19:54.1
27 JOSH RABON WFS :19:56.1
28 JAMES SMALL EHS :19:56.9
29 TED LOPEZ GONZ :19:57.8
30 KENNETH GILLETTE STAL :19:58.9
31 PAT MORGAN MA :20:01.3
32 PAT O'BRIEN GONZ :20:08.5
33 THOMAS RUTHERFORD STAL :20:08.7
34 DAVID PRATT STAL :20:19.2
35 WILLIE DALE STAL :20:24.8
36 CHRIS WORSHAM STAL :20:25.2
37 WILL REAVIS EHS :20:27.5
38 RICKY SALINAS GONZ :20:29.5
39 AARON MOSS MA :20:29.8
40 TOM HOLLAND GONZ :20:31.2
41 MICHAEL DIGIROLAMO STJ :20:32.9
42 TJ GERBER MA :20:36.0
43 JAMES MCCARTEN STAL :20:36.8
44 JOSH BRALLIER MA :20:38.0
45 NEILL HUGHES GONZ :20:38.6
46 TUCKER JOHNS STAL :20:39.6
47 CHRISTIAN RIZUTTI WFS :20:45.7
48 TOM MEYERSON GONZ :20:47.4
49 ROSS STAFFORD GCHS :20:49.6
50 HAN SHIN EHS :20:52.0
51 CASEY WILLIAMS SHS :20:55.4
52 TREY HOLLAND EHS :20:57.4
53 BEN BROOKS GONZ :20:58.5
54 WES FLEUCHAUS POT :20:59.1
55 SIMEON BROWN EHS :21:03.1
56 ANDREW BOLKA GONZ :21:03.8
57 CLAY BARTLETT STAL :21:04.6
58 ANDREW MUROYAMA STAL :21:09.8
59 MICHAEL HADEED GONZ :21:10.7
60 CONNOR BREED HGTS :21:15.4
61 VINCENT SHEEHY GONZ :21:16.1
62 BLAKE ZUCKER SSSA :21:16.5
63 TOM DERRY GONZ :21:18.1
64 WILL MURPHY STAL :21:18.5
65 PETER MURRAY SSSA :21:19.4
66 DANNY WILBUR GONZ :21:22.5
67 BAIRD KELLOGG STAL :21:28.2
68 ALEK BARKATS STAL :21:29.7
69 JAMES STEWART GONZ :21:30.0
70 LAWRENCE O'BRIEN STAL :21:30.3
71 MATT SHANNON POT :21:35.3
72 DAN ALBORNOZ GONZ :21:37.0
73 GEOFF MONTES GCHS :21:45.0
74 PAT QUINE HGTS :21:46.6
75 BRANDON WALLACE GONZ :21:50.7
76 TOM SENFTLE HGTS :21:53.5
77 ADAM BRODT SHS :21:56.5
78 GLEB DROBKOV STAL :21:58.7
79 BOBBY CASTNER KISK :22:01.8
80 CHRIS BROOME POT :22:02.8
81 JUSTIN HORTON GCHS :22:03.7
82 JAMES HAMILTON STAL :22:04.6
83 JAIME MASEDA STAL :22:08.2
84 YOUNG MO KANG KISK :22:11.3
85 ROBIN KINGHAM STAL :22:13.8
86 JOSH FELLER GONZ :22:16.3
87 PATRICK CONANT MA :22:17.1
88 MATT RUSSEL GONZ :22:17.5
89 BRENDAN KEATS HGTS :22:19.6
90 JONATHAN HAINES SHS :22:20.5
91 KEISHI HASHIMOTO POT :22:21.5
92 CAMERON BURRIS STAL :22:24.8
93 DOUG NEWELL GONZ :22:25.2
94 STAFFORD GRAHAM EHS :22:26.0
95 DREW COLLINS GCHS :22:28.3
96 MARK DOBISH MA :22:32.0
97 SANG PARK WFS :22:33.2
98 PETER THOMPSON STAL :22:33.5
99 TOM LOUDERBACK STJ :22:37.6
100 HENRY MAUTNER STAL :22:41.0
101 MIKE O'BRIEN GONZ :22:41.3
102 LANSDALE HENDERSON STAL :22:43.7
103 NICK LARSON STAL :22:45.3
104 DREW BOALES STJ :22:48.8
105 MIKE QUINE HGTS :22:50.1
106 NEIL HUIZENGA GONZ :22:51.4
107 DREW MCGOWAN EHS :22:53.0
108 JOHN BEATTY HGTS :22:57.3
109 LOWELL PATTERSON HGTS :23:02.0
110 KEVIN DEMPSEY GONZ :23:07.0
111 JOE LIGON GCS :23:11.3
112 BRIAN PAUL GONZ :23:16.7
113 RYAN SHANNON GONZ :23:16.9
114 PETER KEHLENBRINK EHS :23:22.3
115 RYAN O'TOOLE GONZ :23:23.0
116 JOE BIEBERICH GONZ :23:26.0
117 ED COYNE HGTS :23:26.3
118 TRENTON WOODHAM MA :23:32.2
119 JIM CALLAHAN HGTS :23:39.4
120 ALEX SCHROER MA :23:45.0
121 HUDSON RIEHLA GONZ :23:47.5
122 MAX HUBBARD STAL :23:47.7
123 ANDREW BROOKS STJ :23:54.0
124 ROBBY MALLOY GONZ :23:56.0
125 JOEY NOVELLO GCHS :23:56.3
126 PHINNEY MCINTIRE POT :23:56.6
127 TJ JONES GONZ :24:01.0
128 CHARLIE SULLIVAN POT :24:01.5
129 AUSTIN MENARD STAL :24:02.4
130 KEVIN YOUNG GONZ :24:04.5
131 KEVIN SHEEHY GONZ :24:05.0
132 BEN MCCABE HGTS :24:05.2
133 TOMMY TIGANI GONZ :24:05.4
134 OSCAR JIMENEZ GONZ :24:12.1
135 STEPHEN DOBECK POT :24:19.2
136 HENRI EL DAHER STAL :24:22.2
137 WINSTON WILLIAMS SSSA :24:22.9
138 CASEY BRESLIN HGTS :24:33.8
139 CHRIS KENNEDY GONZ :24:50.0
140 ALEX BRANDT POT :24:54.6
141 MATT STROUP STAL :24:54.8
142 MATT LONG GONZ :25:06.5
143 JAMES ZHANG STAL :25:07.0
144 PRASHANT FONSEKA STAL :25:08.7
145 MARK WHITE SSSA :25:10.9
146 MICK NEWKUMET GONZ :25:14.5
147 PABLO TORRES GONZ :25:17.5
148 ALEX HADSHI STJ :25:20.0
149 MURPHY COLLIER EBS :25:20.9
150 DOUG KENT GONZ :25:21.3
151 DUANE SORIANO GONZ :25:22.8
152 NATE HESSE STJ :25:23.3
153 FORTIE LARKIN GONZ :25:36.0
154 CASE THOMPSON EHS :25:37.9
155 ETHAN SCOTT STAL :25:38.8
156 BEN ROTHENBERG STAL :25:49.8
157 ED MCCABE HGTS :25:56.2
158 DOM CURRANO HGTS :26:01.3
159 MARK NELSON STAL :26:02.0
160 JD BANKS STAL :26:05.6
161 JOE POLCSA HGTS :26:06.3
162 JOE MEHAN HGTS :26:07.3
163 PAT FLUERY GONZ :26:23.0
164 LEON STAUS STJ :26:52.5
165 VINCENT HARRIS GONZ :27:01.6
166 KEVIN VANARSDALL HGTS :27:07.3
167 BRIAN CHINN GONZ :27:12.7
168 MATT LOWE HGTS :27:29.7
169 ALEX WORSHAM STAL :27:40.7
170 MING ZHANG STAL :27:53.1
171 ED WALINSKY SSSA :27:58.2
172 MAX WRIGHT GCS :28:12.1
173 JOSE AREVELO HGTS :28:46.7
174 PAUL JO EHS :29:29.9
175 TRAVIS SCOTT STAL :30:23.8
176 CARL CHANDLER STAL :30:58.8
177 PIERCE SMITH MA :31:25.7
178 MARK DANIEL STAL :32:07.3
Results courtesy of Frank Rutherford and Mercersburg Academy
Event #1 GIRLS 5000M RUN
--------------------------
1 KATE BEARS NDP :22:32.1
2 MARY KATE LARKIN GCHS :22:58.4
3 ELISA NABEL NCS :23:13.7
4 KATIE MILLET GCHS :23:25.0
5 LIZ GUIDARA GCHS :23:25.4
6 EMILY SESNO POT :23:25.7
7 BRONWY GLYNN NDP :23:27.7
8 KRISTEN OAKEY GCHS :23:39.3
9 LAURA CASCIO GCHS :23:41.5
10 NICHOL RICHARDS NDP :23:46.8
11 CAROLINE KILLIAN NDP :23:59.8
12 CHARLET HEALY NDP :24:10.2
13 CHARLOTTE RENISON STAN :24:42.3
14 JESS ALFARO EHS :24:46.5
15 KATIE LEDAIN SR :24:53.6
16 ANNA BELK EHS :25:05.7
17 SUSAN GLASS NCS :25:18.9
18 EMILY PERFETTO GCHS :25:34.4
19 SARAH BUCHMAN NCS :25:34.7
20 ANNABEL ROSE EHS :25:54.8
21 HAYLEY BRENNAN STAN :26:11.0
22 SARAH MONTZ EHS :26:11.3
23 KATIE GRIFFIN STAN :26:11.5
24 LIZ MCCULIFFE NDP :26:30.8
25 SALLIE KIMMITT AHC :26:38.3
26 GILLIAN CONLY NCS :26:38.7
27 MAUREEN RUSSELL NDP :26:55.3
28 JULIA LIEBNER NCS :26:58.6
29 CATHERINE ROBERTSON AHC :27:10.1
30 GABRIELA PIATKOWSKI NCS :27:17.4
31 SARAH SCHINASI NCS :27:39.4
32 ERIN FRANCE EHS :27:44.7
33 KURUMI FURUSAWA SR :28:11.1
34 EMILY KLINE MAD :28:11.4
35 DANIELLE AMINI-KERN GCS :28:21.4
36 COURTNEY FLEMMING STAN :28:26.8
37 TATIANA MORROW EHS :28:33.6
38 SARAH SWEET AHC :28:37.4
39 BETH AUCOTT NDP :28:39.8
40 LAUREN BROWN STAN :28:40.9
41 SARAH ASTERBADI STAN :28:43.7
42 VICTORIA BODNAR STAN :28:56.5
43 EMILY FIUZAT STAN :29:15.9
44 KYLA WYATT STAN :29:35.8
45 KATIE JONES SR :29:41.0
46 MARY KATE KIMIECIK AHC :29:41.3
47 ANNA GLIST EBS :29:42.1
48 KATHLEEN ALVAREZ AHC :29:44.1
49 JESSICA PERELLI AHC :29:44.5
50 KIM BEATLEY SR :29:50.3
51 JULIANA GUTOWSKI NCS :29:58.4
52 REBECCA GUTHRIE NDP :30:07.9
53 ALLISON BEATLEY SR :30:47.2
54 JENN HAYWARD NDP :31:23.8
55 SAMIRA HOWARD EHS :31:46.3
56 LEANNA BARBER EBS :31:51.4
57 TRICIA GUARIN AHC :32:00.8
58 SABRINA TANGCHAIBURANA SR :33:11.6
59 RYAN JONES SR :33:15.2
60 COURTNEY MILLER NDP :33:48.9
61 JEANNA KIM SR :34:07.5
62 SHEILA YAHYAZADEH SR :34:18.1
63 HADLEY SHARP STAN :36:45.8
64 CLAIRE ANDREASON AHC :38:10.8
65 CRYSTAL HINES AHC :38:14.0
66 LIZZ MUSSLEWHITE SR :38:30.8
Return to Top
|