Interhigh Track
Interhigh Track




2021Landon Homecoming Meet
2021Patriot Invitational
2021Goucher Blue & Gold HS Invite
2021Maryland XC Invitational
2021Blue Devil MS Invitational
2021I-270 Rush Hour Rumble
2021Westland at Silver Creek
2021Pyle at Tilden
2021Ron Jenkins Invitational
2021Olney Youth Club XC Meet
2021Chesapeake Invitational
2021Lafayette Invitational
2021Eagle Invitaitonal
2021SR, Field, Barrie
2021DMV Meet of the Elite
2021DCSAA Championships
2021Project Creek Meet of Miles
2021St. Andrews at Georgetown Day
2021Ag Farm Park Tri Meet
2020MD Elite 2 Mile
2020Holy Cross Invitational 3
2020Holy Cross Invitational 2
2020Central Maryland XC Meet #6
2020Central Maryland XC Meet #5
2020Holy Cross Invitational 1
2020Central MD XC Meet #4
2020Central MD XC Meet #3
2020Central MD XC Meet #2
2020Central MD Meet #1
2020Ocean Breeze Invitational
2020Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2020Western Maryland Classic
2019Frostbite Invitational
2019Anne Arundel Invitational
2019Coaches HOF Invitational
2019CNU Winter Frolic
2019AA vs MOCO #2
2019MCPS-AA Meet #1
2019DC/MD MS State
2019North Bethesda at Silver Creek
2019Skip Grant Invitational
2019Third Battle Invitational
2019Silver Creek at Westland
2019Pyle at Silver Creek
2019Cabin John @ Wood
2019TJ Short/Long Course Challenge
2019Chesapeake Invitational
2019Ron Jenkins Invitational
2019DMV Meet of the Elite
2019I95 Invitational
2019Massaponax Invitational
2019Trojan Invitational
2019Dwight Scott Invitational
2019Arcadia Invitational
2019Raleigh Relays
2019Big Apple Invitational
2019Reykjavik International Games
2019Bullis Speed Invitational
2019CNU Showcase
2019Western Maryland Classic
2018Coaches HOF Invitational
2018Ursinus Invitational
2018Tilden at Silver Creek
2018N. Bethesda at Silver Creek
2018Julius West at Wood
2018Cabin John Vs. Wood
2018Westland at Silver Creek
2018Chesapeake Invitational
2018Ron Jenkins Invitational
2018Lafayette Invitational
2018Howard University Classic
2018Music City Distance Carnival
2018Great Southwest Classic
2018Remaley Invitational
2018Aziz Ra'oof Invitational
2018Massaponax Invite
2018Arcadia Invitational
2018Sherman Invitational
2018Dunamis Super Meet
2018Ocean Breeze Invitational
2018Dr. Sander Invitational
2017Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2017ATT Coaches HOF Invite
2017CNU Winter Frolic
2017Pyle vs. North Bethesda
2017Julius West vs Hoover
2017Pyle vs. SCMS
2017Wood vs Frost
2017Pyle vs. Westland
2017Third Battle Invitational
2017Ron Jenkins Invitational
2017SCMS V. NBMS
2017Landon at Mercersburg
2017Silver Creek at Westland
2017Wood vs. Hoover
2017Lafayette Invitational
2017Pyle Time Trial
2017Chesapeake Invitational
2017Atlanta Relays
2017Draper MS Invitational
2017Remaley Invitational
2017Clarksburg TC vs. Bethesda TC
2017Harry Green Invitational
2017Arcadia Invitational
2017North Capitol Invitational
2017Haverford Invitational
2017Texas Relays
2017Raleigh Relays
2017PVAC Meet
2017Camel City Invitational
2017Franklin & Marshall Invitational
2017Mercersburg Invitational
2017Atlantic Coast Invitational
2016Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite
2016Frost vs. Pyle
2016Pyle vs. North Bethesda
2016Hoover vs. Pyle
2016Pyle vs. West
2016Pyle Time Trials
2016Middle School Draper Invitational
2016Clarksburg TC vs. Bethesda TC
2016Stan Morgan Invitational
2016Oakdale Invitational
2016Shoot the Gun & Run
2015Terry Baker Invitational
2015Pyle vs. Robert Frost
2015North Bethesda vs. Pyle
2015West Vs. Pyle
2015Bloser Bulldog Invitational
2015Clash of Titans Invitational
2015Delaware Classic
2015Madric HOF Invitational
2015Knights Invitational
2014CNU Winter Frolic
2014Real Deal Classic
2014Parkland at Wood
2014West vs. Pyle
2014West at Westland
2014Pyle at Cabin John
2014Farquhar @ Parkland
2014Pyle at Westland
2014Banneker at Parkland
2014Hoover vs. Pyle
2014Parkland at Argyle
2014Farquhar at Wood
2014Bloser Bulldog Invitational
2014Millbrook Last Chance
2014Wise Puma Invitational
2014Centreville Relays
2013Norwood Halloween MS Invitational
2013St. Mary's Ryken Classic
2013Parkland @ Wood
2013Farquhar @ Parkland
2013Parkland @ Banneker
2013Argyle @ Parkland MS
2013PVAC Meet
2013Falcon Relays
2013Saints T&F Showcase
2013Dwight Scott Battlefield Invite
2013Hill Relays
2013Carifta Games
2013Knights and Lions Invite
2013St. Christopher's Meet #4
2012Dwight Scott Invitational
2012William Tennent Invitational
2012Lake Braddock Relays
2012White Clay Creek Classic
2012SSFS Meet
2012Oakdale Invitational
2012Monroe Parker Invitational
2012Wildcat Track Classic
2012Gojekian Twilight Classic
2012Stanford Invitational
2012Florida Relays
2012Wildcat Invitational
2012Coppin State Invitational
2011Stampede Classic
2011Oakdale Invitational
2011Meet of Miles
2011Manchester Valley Invitational
2011Eagle Relays
2011Liberty Twilight Qualifier
2011Oakdale Invitational
2011Milestat.com Track Classic
2011CARIFTA Games
2011Lake Braddock Invitational
2011Saints Home Meet
2011Carver Track Classic
2011Battlefield Blast Invitational
2011Puma Invitational
2011Brooks PR Invitational
2011IAC Invitational Tournament
2011New Balance Collegiate
2011Pioneer Elite Invitational
2011Mid Area Track Classic
2011Hoya Spiked Shoe Invitational
2011Delaware Open Meet
2010Boo Williams Winter Invitational
2010HCC Invitational
2010Norwood Invitational
2010Stallion Stampede
2010Southern Bulldog Invitational
2010Rizzo Relays
2010AAU Jr. Olympic Games
2010USATF JO Championship - Young
2010USATF JO Championship - Intermediat
2010UAGTCA Youth Invitational
2010USATF Region 3 Championship
2010AAU Area 4 Junior Olympic Qualifier
2010AAU Area 3 Junior Olympic Qualifier
2010Midwest Distance Gala
2010Mid-Atlantic Prep Classic
2010Carribean Scholastic Invitational
2010Golden South Classic
2010Danbury Dream Invitational
2010TJ Penultimate Experience
2010VA Runner Invitational
2010Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal
2010Milestat.com Elite Track Classic
2010Woodlawn Invitational
2010Woodberry Forest Invitational
2010DCIAA Relay Championship
2010US Youth Olympic Trials
2010Florida Relays
2010CNU Captains Classic
2010Hill School Relays
2010Jim Taylor Relays
2010Junior Cross Country Nationals
2010Boston Indoor Games
2010Woodberry Forest Mini Meet
2010Kutztown Invitational
2009Boo Williams Invitational
2009Around the Town Invite Day 2
2009Around the Town Invite Day 1
2009Holiday Invitational
2009Warrior Invitational
2009Delaware Invitational
2009Bethesda YMCA Turkey Chase
2009Stallion Stampede
2009Pyle vs. Tilden
2009Douglas Eagle Invitational
2009PRR Kickoff Relays
2009AAU Junior Olympics
2009Mocorunning Summer XC Race 2
2009USATF Jr. Olympics Int
2009USATF Jr. Olympics Young
2009Mocorunning Summer XC Race 1
2009USATF Region 3 - Boys
2009USATF Region 3 - Girls
2009USA Youth Championships - Young
2009USA Youth Championships - Inter.
2009USA Youth Championships - Youth
2009PVA JO Championships
2009Midwest Distance Gala
2009Boston Twilight Series
2009MD/DC Private Schools State Meet
2009TJ Penultimate Experience
2009Clash of the Titans
2009Woodberry vs. Episcopal
2009Apple Blossom Invitational
2009Golden Eagle Track Classic
2009Highlander Invitational
2009Harry Green Invitational
2009DCIAA Relay Championship
2009Lake Braddock No Frills Invite
2009Falcon Run 5k
2009Jim Taylor Relays
2009Benjamin Banneker Invitational
2009Brian Watkins I-95 Invite
2009Wise Invitational
2009FSU Relays
2009James Fraser Relays
2009Disney World Invitational
2008UMES Lid Lifter
2008Ellen's Run
2008Page's Run
2008St. Mary's Ryken Invitational
2008Fork Union Invitational
2008Douglas Eagle Invitational
2008Runovation 5k
2008Jefferson Invitational
2008Mocorunning XC Series Race #3
2008AAU Jr. Olympics Intermediate
2008AAU Jr. Olympics Young
2008AAU Jr. Olympics Youth
2008USATF Jr. Olympics Young
2008USATF Jr. Olympics Intermediate
2008USATF Jr. Olympics Youth
2008Mocorunning XC Series Race #2
2008USATF Region 3
2008Mocorunning XC Series Race #1
2008PVA JO Championships
2008USATF Junior Nationals
2008Sons of Thunder 10k
2008McDonough Invitational
2008West Virginia University Invite
2008Mercersburg Invitational
2008VA Runner Invitational
2008FSU Relays
2007Page's Run
2007Hedgesville Invitational
2007Potomac School Meet
2007Wright Coed Relays
2007Hammer Throw Championship
2007MoCo Pole Vault 1
2007MoCo Pole Vault 2
2007Morgantown Invitational
2007Scuderi Team Challenge
2007Knight Time Invitational
2007Tim Cook Invititational
2007Saxon Classic
2007Gold Rush Relays
2007NB Collegiate Invite
2006Pole Vault Week 4
2006Gaithersburg, R. Montgomery
2006Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
2006Scuderi Team Challenge
2006Pole Vault Week 3
2006Gburg, Whitman, Poolesville
2006Sherwood, Einstein
2006Pole Vault Week 2
2005Spiked Shoe Invitational
2005Knights Invitational
2005Father Judge Relays
2005Falcon Invitational
2004Lancer Invitational
2004Lake Fairfax Invitational
2004Carl Parsons Invitational
2004QO, SV, Poolesville
2004MCPS Pole Vault Dual Meet
2004Glenelg Invitational
2004Jaguar Invitational
2004Jim Fraser Relays
2004Linganore Invitational
2003Holiday Express Invitational
2003Holiday Classic
2003St. Anslems Meet
2003Gburg, WC, WJ, RM
2003Mid-Atlantic Classic
2003Landon at Potomac
2003Morgan State Invitational
2003Woodlawn Invitational
2002Mid-Atlantic Classic
2002WJ vs. Watkins Mill
2002Igloo Invitational
2001Meet of the Millennium
2001Private School Meet
2001WJ, Gaithersburg, Damascus
2001Allen Johnson Invitational
2001WJ vs. Watkins Mill
2001Banneker Relays
2000Meet of the Millennium
2000Seton Hall Games
2000Gaithersburg, Whitman, Churchill
2000Gaithersburg vs. QO
2000Glenelg Invitational
1999Spiked Shoe at Penn State
1999Virginia Tech Invitational
1999Decathlon Challenge
1999Judge Relays
1999Springbrook vs. Walter Johnson
1999Gaithersburg vs. QO (Partial)
1999Wootton, Rockville
1999Banneker Invitational
1999WJ vs. QO
1998Frostburg Invitational
1998Footsteps Invitational
1998California U Invitational
1998Jack Griffin Invitational
1998Northern Region MS Challenge
1998Waktins Mill, Sherwood
1998Southern Region MS Challenge
1998Gaithersburg, Walter Johnson
1997Glenelg Country Quad Meet
1997Frostburg State Invitational
1997California U of PA Invite
1997California U Invitational
1997Jack Griffin Invitational
1997Judges Classic
1997Northern Region MS Challenge
1997Southern Region MS Challenge
1997WJ vs. Springbrook
1997Battleground Invitational
1997WJ vs. RM
1996Landon, Episcopal
1996Greensboro Invitational
1996PB, JFK, Einstein
1996Whitman, Seneca Valley, Wootton
1996Blair vs. Walter Johnson
1996B-CC, Blair, Rockville
1996WJ vs. Sherwood
1996MS Track Challenge North Region
1996MS Track Challenege South Region
1996Kennedy, Watkins Mill
1996Paint Branch, Seneca Valley
1996Rockville, Einstein
1996Seneca Valley vs. WJ
1996WJ vs. Churchill
1996Lebanon Valley Invitational
1995Wheaton, Watkins Mill
1995World Jr XC Championship
1995US World Junior XC Trials
1994Landon at SSSAS
1994Landon at Potomac
1994Spingarn Invitational
1994UMD Invitational
1994Maryland XC Open Meet
1994UMBC Invitational
1994US Junior Nationals
1993Sidwell, George, Field
1993SSSAS Quad
1993Glenelg, Queen Anne, WW
1993Spingarn Invitational
1993Pangea Invitational
1992IAC-Metro All-Star Meet
1992Gaithersburg vs. Richard Montgomery
1991Washington Independent Champs
1991MoCo Middle School Championships
1991RM vs. Sherwood
1991Alhambra Relays
1991Stewart Relays
1991RM, Rockville, Magruder
1991RM vs. Poolesville
1990ACC Championship
1990Sidwell Friends at DeMatha
1990Spingarn Invitational
1990WM, Damascus, RM
1990RM vs. Poolesville
1990QO, PB, Wheaton
1990Einstein, Whitman, QO
1990RM vs. Magruder
1990Richard Montgomery vs. Rockville
1989Montgomery Co. Holiday Invitational
1989Landon, SF at SSSAS
1989PVA All-Comers Meet
1988Community College Regional
1988Gallaudet at MC
1988Big East Championship
1988PVI at Good Counsel
1988IAC vs. Metro All-Stars
1988Blue Cross VA Classic
1988ECAC Championship
1988H.D. Woodson Invitational
1988Big East Championship
1988MD Private School Tournament
1988PVI, Bullis, Maret, NCS
1988Colston Stewart Invitational
1988Oxon Hill Relays
1988Top Performances
1987Whitman, Blair, Churchill
1987IAC-Metro All-Star Meet
1987Kennedy, Paint Branch
1987Woodward, WJ, Poolesville
1987Terrapin Invitational
1987Zenith-Terrapin Classic
1987Woodward, Damascus
1987RM, Sherwood, Woodward
1987High Point Relays
1986Wilson Invitational
1986Spingarn Invitational
1986HD Woodson Invitational
1986Dupoint Group 5k
1986Friends Girls Meet
1986Jim England Invitational
1986Episcopal, Bullis at St. Stephens
1986Georgetown Prep, Landon
1986Wheaton, PB, Wootton
1986Magruder, Damascus, RM
1986Woodward, WJ, Poolesville
1986Einstein, Kennedy, B-CC
1986Bullis, Model, PVI
1986Terrapin Invitational
1986MC Open Meet
1986Eagles Relays
1986Frederick County Relays
19851985 All-County All-Division
1985St. Johns at The Heights
1985Bullis at Quantico
1985Spingarn Invitational
1985Ballou Qualifying Meet
1985Bullis, JDS, St. James, PVI
1985GP, Landon, St. Anslems
1985IAC Meet
1985Girls Junior High Interhigh
1985IAC/WMAC Meet of Champs
1985Montgomery Co Jr. High Champs
1985Poolesville vs. Northwood
1985Woodward vs. Poolesville
1985DC Rec Invitational
1984Spingarn Invitational
1984Wilson, St. Anselms
1984Damascus, Woodward
1984Gaithersburg, Whitman
1984Poolesville, RM, Northwood
1984Kennedy, PB, Magruder
1984Walter Johnson, Einstein
1984Wootton, Blair
1984Seneca Valley, Rockville, Wheaton
1984Einstein, Poolesville, Damascus
1984Woodward, RM
1984Wootton, PB
1984Springbrook, Seneca Valley
1984Whitman, Churchill, Wheaton
1984Northwood, Walter Johnson
1984Blair, B-CC, Magruder
1984GPrep, St. Stephens, MP
1984Damascus, RM, WJ
1984Woodward, Northwood, Einstein
1984JFK, Wootton, B-CC
1984Blair, PB, Sherwood
1984Rockville, Whitman, SPB
1984Churchill, SV, Gburg
1984Kennedy, Northwood, Paint Branch
1984Landon, St. Johns, St. Albans
1984Magruder, Damascus, Poolesville
1984Rockville, Sherwood, Wheaton
1984Churchill, Seneca Valley, B-CC
1984Walter Johnson, Richard Montgomery
1984Blair, Wootton
1984Magruder, WJ
1984Rockville, Kennedy
1984Einstein, Damascus, RM
1984Wheaton, Paint Branch
1984Springbrook, Churchill, Wootton
1984Blair, B-CC, Gaithersburg
1984Whitman, Seneca Valley
1984Bullis, NCS, Paul IV
1984Sidwell, Bullis, Holton Arms
1984Bullis, Holy Names, St. Agnes
1984Bullis, NCS, St. Agnes
1984Mt St. Mary's Relays
1984Bullis, Mercersburg, Georgetown Day
1984Northwestern Invitational
1983HD Woodson Invitational
1983Spingarn Invitational
1983Woodward, Einstein, Paint Branch
1983MCPS Duals
1983Woodward, Magruder
1983Woodward, RM, Poolesville
1983Northwestern Invitational
1983Woodward, Damascus, Sherwood
1983Mason-Dixon Championship Women
1982UMD Holiday Classic
1982Fordham Invitational
1982Whitman, Churchill
1982Wootton, Blair
1982Wheaton, B-CC
1982Woodward, Damascus
1982RM, Magruder, Sherwood
1982Woodward, Einstein, Sherwood
1982B-CC, Northwood, WJ
1982Jesse Warr Invitational
1981DC Public School Meet
1981Magruder, Poolesville at Woodward
1981Blair, Wootton
1981Bullis, Landon
1981R. Montgomery Poolesville
1981Rockville, Kennedy, Wheaton
1981Judges Classic
1981PVAC Championships
1981PB, Woodward, Einstein
1981Towson Relays Records
1981Towson Relays
1981Sherwood, Woodward
1981Virginia Tech Classic
1980William and Mary Invitational
1980ACC Championship Women
1980VA Women's State Meet
1980VA College State Championship
1980St. John's, Bishop McNamara
1980UMW, Richmond
1980Einstein, Rockville
1980Peary, Blair
1980UMW, VCU
1980Pallotti, EB, GDS
1980GMU Invitational
1980Judges Classic
1980Loucks Games
1980Faquier Relays
1980George Mason Invitational
1980Ballou Invitational
1980Howard Relays
1980Delaware Invitational
1980Memorial Relays
1980Fairmont Heights Invitational
1980UVA Relays
1980AAA Gunston District
1980Montgomery Co. Boys Invite
1980Montgomery Co. Girls Invite
1980Catonsville Meet
1979Towson Mini Meet
1979Churchill, SV, Peary
1979B-CC, Gaithersburg, Wootton
1979Good Counsel, St. Johns
1979Spingarn, Harrisburg
1979GMU Invitational
1979B-CC, Northwood, WJ
1979Spingarn, Central NJ
1979Atlanta Track Classic
1979Potomac Valley AAU Meet
1979MD Private School Meet
1979AAA Northern Region
1979Northern District Meet
1978Towson Meet
1978All-Star Meet
1978Seneca Valley Invitational
1978GMU Invitational
1978Potomac Valley AAU Championship
1978Loucks Games
1978MCPS Dual Meets
1978UMD Womens Invitational
1977IC4A Championship
1977ACC Championship
1977Mason-Dixon Championship
1977Gallaudet Invitational
1977VA Northern Region Champs
1977Seneca Valley, PB, Damascus
1977Woodward, Kennedy
1977Magruder, WJ, Wootton
1977Wheaton, Whitman
1977B-CC, Richard Montgomery
1977Edison, Hayfield
1977George Mason, Towson
1977Montgomery Co. Rec Meet
1977UMD, W&M at UVA
1977Georgetown, Navy at NYU
1977MD Harrier Ranking
1977Poolesville, Sherwood, Seneca
1977Kennedy vs. Rockville
1977Churchill vs. Whitman
1977Einstein vs. Walter Johnson
1977Catholic at Mount St. Mary's
1977Churchill, Northwood, Wheaton
1977Kennedy, Paint Branch, Sherwood
1977WJ, Gaithersburg, RM
1977Catholic, George Mason
1977WMTCA Relays
1977PG County Championships
1976Springbrook, Wheaton
1976Churchill, Blair, Peary
1976B-CC, Whitman, Gaithersburg
1976RM, WJ, Wootton
1976Woodward, Northwood, Magruder
1976Atlanta Track Classic
1976MD Private School Championship
1976PG County Championships
1975ACC Championship
1975Fairfax County Championship
1975MD Private School Invitational
1975USA vs. USSR Meet
1974Potomac Valley AAU Meet
1974VA Prep League Championships
1973Metropolitan Meet
1973Stephens, Ireton, Williams, Episcop
1973Woodson, DeMatha
1973St. Albans, Georgetown Prep
1973Spingarn, Eastern
1973Good Counsel, Landon
1973Churchill, Springbrook, Wheaton
1973Ireton, St. Albans
1973Blair, Whitman, Peary
1973Catholic, Towson
1973B-CC, RM, Magruder
1973Marshall, McLean, Herndon
1973Ireton, DeMatha
1973Spingarn, Roosevelt
1973Robinson, Falls Church
1973Ireton, Episcopal
1973Woodson, Stuart
1973St. Albans, Pallotti, Quantico
1973Georgetown University Invitational
1973Spingarn, Fairmont, Phelps
1973Spingarn, Anacostia
1973St. Albans, St. Stephens
1973Wakefield, Falls Church
1973Landon, Sidwell Friends
1973St. Stephens, Wilson
1973XC Meet
1973Roosevelt, Eastern
1973St. Albans. Bullis
1973St. Stephens, Episcopal
1973Edison, Herndon
1973Woodson, Jefferson
1973Bladensburg, Suitland, DuVal
1973Falls Church, Stuart
1973Woodson, Annandale
1973Gallaudet, Washington College
1973DC AAU Championship
1973Mason-Dixon Relays
1973Georgetown Relays
1973ACC Relays
1973Eastern Relays
1973USA vs. USSR Meet
1973Mason-Dixon Championship
1973O'Connell, Episcopal
1973Navy, Maryland
1973Edison, Groveton
1972Metro Area XC Championship
1972Friends, St. Stephens
1972PG Co. AA Championship
1972PG Co. ABC Championship
1972Montgomery ABC Championship
1972VA Great Falls District
1972Gunston District
1972Einstein, Northwood, Walter Johnson
1972Einstein, Kennedy
1972Ballou, Eastern
1972B-CC, Peary, Whitman
1972Central, Laurel, Surrattsville
1972Churchill, Wheaton, Gaithersburg
1972Lee, Groveton
1972Marshall, McLean
1972Northwestern, Crossland, Suitland
1972Springbrook, Blair
1972Washington-Lee, Yorktown
1972Georgetown University HS Invitation
1972Churchill, Einstein
1972Jefferson, Falls Church
1972Salisbury, UMB
1972MC, Catonsville
1972Churchill, B-CC, Blair
1972Navy, MC, La Salle
1972UVA, UMD, Richmond
1972Maryland-Navy
1972AU Relays
1972Naval Academy Invitational
1971WMTCA Top 10
1971PG County Championships
1971Georgetown Prep, Sidwell Friends
1971Episcopal, Landon
1971McKinley, Anacostia, Phelps
1971Surrattsville, Central, Laurel
1971Roosevelt, Eastern, Bell
1971Douglass, F. Heights, Friendly
1971St. James, Bullis
1971Ballou, Spingarn
1971Rockville, Paint Branch, Sherwood
1971Collegiate, Episcopal
1971Ballou, Western
1971Falls Church, Fairfax
1971Georgetown Prep, Bullis
1971George Mason, USMA
1971Rockville, Damascus, Magruder
1971DC AAU Meet
1971UMD at Navy
1970Capital Area XC Championship
1970MD JUCO Championship
1970College Duals
1970Einstein, Springbrook, B-CC
1970College Duals
1970Einstein at Good Counsel
1970DC AAU Championship
1970Richard Montgomery Meet
1970Hammond Invitational
1970Navy at Maryland
1970Spingarn Polar Bear
1969College XC Meets
1969B-CC, Einstein, Churchill
1969Northwood, Einstein, WJ
1969Einstein, Good Counsel
1969Einstein, Whitman, Peary
1969Einstein, Blair, Wheaton
1969DC AAU Championship
1969UMD Tri Meet
1969Mason-Dixon Championship
1969Richard Montgomery Invitational
1969Montgomery Relays
1969Hammond Invitational
1969Polar Bear Invitational
1969Maryland vs. Navy
1968WMTCA Top 10
1968Einstein, Sherwood
1968Einstein, RM, Blair
1968Albert Einstein, Northwood
1968Walter Johnson, Einstein
1968Einstein, Northwood, Churchill
1968DC AAU Championship
1968B-CC, RM
1968Einstein, Blair
1968Ballou, Cardozo, Wilson
1968Mason-Dixon Championship
1968Howard, American
1968Catholic, Loyola
1968Einstein, Kennedy, Woodward
1968Hammond Invitational
1968Virginia, VMI
1968B-CC, WJ, Sherwood
1968JFK, Poolesville, Damascus
1968Surrattsville, Northwestern
1968GW Relays
1968Kennedy, R. Montgomery
1967WMTCA Top 10
1967Army at Navy
1967Mason-Dixon Championship
1967Southern Conference Championship
1967Surrattsville, Potomac
1967St. Stephens, St. John's
1967DC AAU Championship
1967Georgetown, Tennessee
1967Tri-State JuCo Championship
1967Catholic at Mount St. Mary's
1967Wakefield, Washington-Lee
1967Bladensburg, HP, Potomac
1967St. Albans, Yorktown
1967Whitman, Wheaton, Einstein
1967Catholic, Johns Hopkins
1967American, Washington
1967Montgomery College, St. Mary's
1967PG Quad Meet
1967Madison, Falls Church
1967West Springfield, Lee
1967Edison, Mount Vernon
1967Falls Church
1967Gallaudet, American
1967Stonewall Jackson, Gar-Field
1967Edison, Fort Hunt
1967Springbrook, Walter Johnson
1967Central, HP, Surrattsville
1967O'Connell, St. Albans, Hammond
1967West Springfield, Groveton
1967Montgomery College, York
1967Surrattsville, Laurel
1967Suitland, Oxon Hill
1967Wakefield, Yorktown
1967Montgomery College, Catonsville
1967American, Gettysburg
1967Stonewall Jackson, Woodbridge
1967B-CC, Wheaton
1967Suitland, Bladensburg, DuVal
1967West Springfield, Fort Hunt
1967Ireton, Washington-Lee
1967Wakefield, SS, O'Connell
1967AU, Roanoke at Catholic
1967Crossland, Oxon Hill
1967American, West Chester
1967Richmond, Mount St. Mary's
1967St. Stephen's, Landon
1967Whitman, B-CC
1967Maryland at Duke
1967Crossland, High Point
1967O'Connell, G. Washington
1967Catholic U., Loyola
1967St. Albans, Quantico
1967Carroll, St. Albans
1967Central, HP, Fairmont Heights
1967West Springfield, Edison
1967Crossland, DuVal
1967High Point, DuVal
1967Wakefield, Williams
1967Stonewall Jackson, Mason
1967Oxon Hill, Laurel
1967Dual Meet of Champions
1967VA Group I-A Championship
19671A Potomac District
1967VA 1-A Alexandria District
1967Virginia Catholic League Championsh
1967McNamara, Good Counsel
1967Tristate JuCo Championship
1967Marine Corps Schools Relays
1967Springbrook, Walter Johnson
1967Springbrook, Whitman, RM
1967B-CC, Northwood, WJ
1967Wheaton, JFK, Good Counsel
1967Surrattsville, Douglass
1967Potomac, Fairmont Heights
1967Central, Atholton, Laurel
1967Episcopal, Landon
1967Howard at American
1967UMD at Navy
1967Howard at Hampton
1967Hammond Invitational
1967American at Delaware
1967Good Counsel, Wilson
1967O'Connell, Marshall
1967Woodson, West Springfield
1967Wheaton, Northwestern
1967Fort Hunt, Mount Vernon
1967GC, St. Stephens, Ireton
1967Lee, T.C. Williams
1967Suitland, DuVal
1967WJ, Peary, Churchill
1967Crossland, Annapolis
1967McNamara, Mackin
1967High Point, Bowie, Central
1967St. Albans, John Carroll
1967B-CC, Springbrook, Gburg
1967Montgomery College, Essex
1967Montgomery Co. AA Relays
1967Georgetown, American at MSM
1967Alexandria Championship
1967Gallaudet, Randolph-Macon
1967St. John's, Episcopal
1967O'Connell, McLean
1967St. Stephen's, Landon
1967Hammond, Lee
1967Catholic at American
1967Howard, Millersville
1967Suitland, Central
1967Surrattsville, Laurel
1967McNamara, Ireton
1967Northwood, WJ, Gburg
1967Crossland, Oxon Hill, Bowie
1967DuVal, Northwestern, FH
1967Episcopal, St. Stephen's
1967UMD at Quantico
1967Howard, Cheyney State
1967American at Gallaudet
1967Lee, Edison
1967McLean, Langley
1967Annandale, West Springfield
1967GC, Yorktown, O'Connell
1967Pittsburgh at Navy
1967Maryland at Navy
1966D.C. AAU Junior Meet
1966WMTCA Top 10
1966Southern Conference Championship
1966Villanova at Georgetown
1966Catholic at Gallaudet
1966Heptagonal Championship
1966PG County Championships
1966St. Albans, Eastern, Cardozo
1966Wilson, Landon
1966Maryland at Navy
1966O'Connell, W-L, Ireton
1966Damascus, Poolesville, Sherwood
1966Catholic, Johns Hopkins
1966Central, DuVal
1966B-CC, WW, Gburg, Cardozo
1966Wakefield, Washington-Lee
1966Georgetown at Tennessee
1966Cardozo, Howard
1966St. Albans, O'Connell
1966Gallaudet, Washington College
1966Blair, Cardozo
1966Wakefield, Madison, Yorktown
1966McLean, O'Connell
1966Einstein, Walter Johnson
1966B-CC, Blair, Northwestern
19665-Way XC Meet
1966O'Connell, Yorktown
1966American, Washington
1966American, Loyola
1966Falls Church, West Springfield
1966Good Counsel, Carroll
1966Maryland, Roanoke
1966Mount St. Mary's, American
1966Langley, O'Connell
1966Catholic at Roanoke
1966VA I-A State Championship
1966DC AAU Championship
1966Good Counsel, Sherwood
1966SF, Landon, GP
1966Mason-Dixon Championship
1966Northern Virginia Regional
1966VA 1-B Northwestern District
1966St. Albans, Landon
1966Roosevelt, Coolidge
1966Wilson, Ballou
1966Catholic, Loyola
1966Towson, Gallaudet
1966Tri-State JuCo Championship
1966Suitland, Northwestern
1966Crossland, High Point
1966Bladensburg, Bowie
1966B-CC, Wheaton, Blair
1966WJ, Whitman, Einstein
1966Northwestern, Bladensburg, HP
1966Crossland, Wheaton
1966DuVal, Bladensburg
1966Gonzaga, McNamara
1966Peary, Damascus, Poolesville
1966Springbrook, RM
1966Spingarn, McKinley
1966Delaware, American
1966Montgomery College, Frostburg
1966North Carolina, Virginia
1966W&M, Quantico
1966Episcopal, Yorktown
1966Maryland at Navy
1966Mason-Dixon Relays
1966Hammond Invitational
1966Coolidge, Ballou
1966American, Catholic
1966Falls Church, Jefferson
1966Landon, St. Stephens, GC
1966DuVal, Northwestern, HP
1966Oxon Hill, Bladensburg
1966Springbrook, B-CC
1966Randolph-Macon, Einstein
1966Suitland, Central
1966WJ, Gaithersburg, Northwood
1966Woodson, Jefferson
1966Westchester at American
1966Mount St. Mary's, Catholic
1966Navy, St. John's
1966Maryland, MC
1966McLean, Marshall
1966Falls Church, Fairfax
1966DuVal, Suitland, HP
1966Crossland, Central
1966Laurel, Douglass
1966Episcopal, GW, TC Williams
1966Episcopal, St. Stephen's
1966Towson, Catholic
1966Peary, Sherwood
1966Carroll, St. Albans
1966Montgomery AA Relays
1966Central, Bowie
1966Mount St. Mary's, Gallaudet
1966MC, Catonsville, Essex
1966Fairfax County Relays
1966Catholic University Invitational
1966Crossland, Baltimore Poly
1966Suitland, Oxon Hill
1966High Point, Central
1966Gallaudet at American
1966Mount St. Mary's at American
1966Maryland at Navy
1965WMTCA Top 10
1965ACC Championship
1965PG County Championship
1965West Chester at American
1965Tristate JuCo Championship
1965American, Catholic
1965Gallaudet, Randoph-Macon
1965Maryland, Navy
1965Damascus, Frederick
1965Cardozo, Springbrook, GC
1965McLean, Madison
1965MJC, AU, SMJC
1965Gallaudet, Mount St. Mary's
1965Catholic, Washington College
1965Georgetown, Quantico, Navy
1965Loyola at American
1965Catholic at Towson
1965Springbrook, Whitman, Wheaton
1965Fort Hunt, George Washington
1965Friends, Landon
1965American, Gallaudet
1965Catonsville at Montgomery College
1965Catholic at Mount St. Mary's
1965Mount St. Mary's at American
1965Roanoke at American
1965UMD at UVA
1965American at Towson
1965B-CC, Einstein
1965Wheaton, GC, Einstein
1965DC AAU Championship
1965Atlantic Coast Regional
1965MD Class AA PG District
1965Episcopal, George Washington
1965Wilson, Ballou
1965Bladensburg, McLean, W-L
1965Friends, Georgetown Prep
1965Wilson, Good Counsel
1965PG County Championship
1965Howard, Lincoln, Virginia St.
1965Gallaudet, Loyola
1965Howard, Norfolk St.
1965Wilson, Coolidge
1965Woodson, Edison
1965Episcopal, Randolph-Macon
1965Washington-Lee at Navy
1965Northwestern, Suitland
1965Springbrook, Einstein
1965Wheaton, WJ, Blair
1965American U. Meet
1965Bladensburg, Central, FH
1965Friends, Landon, Gonzaga
1965Crossland, Oxon Hill
1965Hammond, Yorktown
19655-Team Meet
1965Woodson, Fairfax
1965Randolph-Macon, Catholic
1965High Point, Suitland
1965Washington-Lee, Episcopal
1965Coolidge, Carroll
1965Northern Virginia Relays
1965Crossland, GM, LP
1965Northwestern, Central
1965MSM, Catholic
1965Marshall, Woodson
1965Falls Church, Fairfax
1965O'Connell, SS, GPrep
1965Howard, Delaware
1965Northwestern, DuVal, HP
1965Frederick, B-CC, RM
1965St. John's, Episcopal
1965Catholic University Invitational
1965Episcopal, O'Connell
1965Marshall, Annandale
1965Eastern Relays
1965Fairfax County Relays
1965Episcopal, St. James
1965Episcopal, George Washington
1965Episcopal, Wakefield
1965Maryland at Navy
1964D.C. Roadrunners XC Meet
1964WMTCA Top 10
1964Mason-Dixon Championship
1964D.C. Roadrunners XC Meet
1964Southern Conference Championship
1964IC4A Championship
1964Mount St. Mary's, Catholic
1964Georgetown, MC
1964Towson, MSM, Loyola, Wash
1964Good Counsel, Ryken, MSJ
1964Towson at Catholic
1964O'Connell, Catholic U
1964Montgomery Co. Meet
1964Maryland at Navy
1964Northern Virginia 1-A Region
1964DC Quad Meet
1964Poolesville, Tubman
1964W&L, Catholic
1964Quantico at Georgetown
1964GC, WJ, Einstein
1964Catonsville at Montgomery College
1964Bowie St., Cheyney St.
1964Surrattsville, Bladensburg
1964Montgomery College at Catholic
1964Georgetown at WVU
1964Cardozo, St. John's
1964Good Counsel at St. John's
1964DC Rec Meet
1964NCAA Championships
1964Service Meet
1964DC AAU Championship
1964St. Albans, Good Counsel
1964VA Group I-A State Championship
1964Mason-Dixon Championship
1964MD Class AA District II
1964O'Connell, McLean
1964Northern VA District Meet
1964PG Co. Championship
1964Catholic, Gallaudet
1964Western, Bell, Chamberlain
1964Edison, Lee
1964Catholic, Washington
1964Navy at Maryland
1964Bladensburg, Washington-Lee
1964Carroll, DeMatha, Mackin
1964Springbrook, Blair
1964Mount St. Mary's, American
1964Catholic at Randolph-Macon
1964Episcopal, Randolph-Macon
1964Springbrook, Whitman
1964Walter Johnson, Good Counsel
1964Wilson, Western
1964Friends, GPrep, SS
1964Ballou, Anacostia
1964American, Gallaudet
1964Episcopal, Washinton-Lee
1964WJ, Springbrook, Bladensburg
1964Whitman, Einstein, Good Counsel
1964Richard Montgomery, Wheaton
1964Navy, Annandale, W-L
1964Bridgeton Relays
1964Woodson, Edison
1964RM, Good Counsel, Peary
1964Blair, Northwood, Whitman
1964Walter Johnson, Wheaton
1964Duke at Maryland
1964Episcopal, George Washington
1964Marshall, Groveton
1964DuVal, High Point
1964Herndon, James Wood, Mason
1964Suitland, Surrattsville
1964Annandale, Falls Church, W-L
1964Hammond, Episcopal
1964Marshall, Fairfax
1964Delaware at American
1964Episcopal, St. John's
1964Delaware, American
1964Howard, Del St. Lincoln
1964DuVal, Suit, Blad, Nwstn
1964Annandale, George Washington
1964Edison, Ft. Hunt
1964Episcopal, O'Connell
1964Mount Vernon, Groveton
1964Gallaudet, Towson
1964Army at Navy
1964Woodberry Forest, Episcopal
1964UMD at Navy
1964Episcopal, Wakefield
1964Washington-Lee, Episcopal
1964Episcopal, St. James
1963Mason-Dixon Championship
1963St. Stephen's at St. John's
1963Georgetown, Fordham, Manhattan
1963Northern VA Championships
1963Metropolitan Open
1963Falls Church at Wakefield
1963Gallaudet at Catholic
1963Gtown, Syracuse at PSU
1963Roosvelt, McKinley
1963Spingarn, Wilson
1963Catholic, Johns Hopkins
1963American U. Quad Meet
1963Randolph-Macon at Catholic
1963Frederick, Northwood
1963Good Counsel, Northwood
1963American, Mount St. Mary's
1963Catholic at Loyola
1963High Point, DuVal
1963St. John's, Mackin
1963Spb, GC, Wheat, RP
1963DuVal Quad Meet
1963Suitland, Bladensburg
1963Jaycee Meet
1963Wakefield Decathlon
1963DC AAU Championship
1963Gonzaga, St. John's at St. Alban's
1963VA 1A State Championship
1963Mason-Dixon Championship
1963Montgomery AA Relays
1963Roosevelt, Coolidge
1963Cardozo, Anacostia
1963Maryland, Catonsville C.C.
1963LJ, HB, PG
1963O'Connell, Yorktown
1963St. Alban's, Blair
1963UMD, American
1963B-CC, St. John's
1963Northern VA 1A Meet
1963Towson, Bowie State
1963Blair, Gburg, Whitman, Spb
1963B-CC, RM, WJ
1963PG County Championship
1963Fairfax County Championship
1963Maryland at Navy
1963Frostburg, Bowie
1963Catholic, Loyola
1963Catholic at Gallaudet
1963Arundel, LaPlata
1963Carroll, Friends
1963Coolidge, Anacostia
1963Wilson, Western
1963Gettysburg at American
1963Navy, Washington-Lee
1963Quantico, Baltimore Olympic
1963St. Stephen's, Landon, Friends
1963Northern VA Relays
1963Springbrook, Peary
1963Cardozo, Bell, H-B, Tubman
1963Catholic Invitational
1963B-CC, Wakefield
1963Catholic, Mount St. Mary's
1963St. John's, Gonzaga
1963Quantico, Miami
1963Wakefield, Episcopal
1963Episcopal, St. James
1963Washington-Lee, Episcopal
1962DC AAU XC Meet
1962NCAA Championships
196212th Street YMCA XC Meet
1962VA Group 1A State Championship
1962Mason-Dixon Championship
1962St. Albans at St. Stephens
1962Metropolitan Open
1962Georgetown, Navy
1962Maryland, Virginia
1962NoVa Group 1-A
1962O'Connell, Yorktown
1962Rock Creek Meet
1962American, Gallaudet
1962Washington-Lee, O'Connell
1962American, Washington College
1962Wilson, Good Counsel
1962Washington-Lee, Falls Church
1962Wakefield at Navy Plebes
1962Army, Marines
1962DC AAU Championship
1962PG District II Class AA
1962Washington-Lee, G. Washington
1962NoVa Regional Group 1A
1962Montgomery AA Relays
1962DC AAU XC Meet
1962Navy at Maryland
1962Quantico, Baltimore Olympic
1962Randolph-Macon, Catholic
1962Howard, Gallaudet
1962Mason-Dixon Relays
1962Northern Virginia Relays
1962Northwood, Walter Johnson
1962Washington-Lee, Episcopal
1962Catholic at Mount St. Mary's
1962Penn State at Navy
1962Duke at Maryland
1962Northwood, Frederick, B-CC
1962Northwood, Blair, HP, NW
1962Cranbrook at Episcopal
1962Episcopal, George Washington
1962Quantico, West Virginia
1962PG County Relays
1962Army, Navy
1962Episcopal, Woodberry Forest
1962Maryland at Navy
1962Washington-Lee, Episcopal
1962Episcopal, Randolph-Macon
1962NoVa All-Stars at Navy Plebes
1962Episcopal, Wakefield
1961Armed Forces XC Meet
1961Army at Navy
1961District of Columbia Championship
1961VA College State Championship
1961ACC Championship
1961Virginia State Championship
1961Georgetown at Navy
1961Catholic, Mount St. Mary's
1961PG County Championships
1961Mount St. Mary's at American
1961UNC at UMD
1961West Virginia, Georgetown
1961Loyola, Catholic
1961Quad XC Meet
1961Catholic, Washington College
1961Wakefield HS at Navy
1961National AAU Championship
1961NCAA Championships
1961DC AAU Womens Championship
1961Jaycee's Meet
1961Wakefield at Navy
1961Mason-Dixon Championship
1961Northern VA Championships
1961Catholic at Gallaudet
1961Maryland at Navy
1961WMD, Catholic U
1961WJ, Blair, Suitland
1961Wilson, Anacostia
1961High Point, Blair
1961Anacostia, Coolidge
1961Tech, Cardozo, USMP
1961RM, Sherwood, St. Albans
1961WJ, Northwood, High Point
1961Frederick, Northwester, BA
1961Walkersville, Damascus, FSK
1961Episcopal, Wash-Lee
1961Navy, Pitt, Georgetown
1961GW, Groveton
1961Frederick, B-CC, Northwood
1961Stephens, USMAP
1961Hammond, Episcopal
1961W-L, George Washington
1961Blair, Northwestern, Northwood
1961Maryland, Pitt
1961Catholic University Invitational
1961Suitland, HP at Northwestern
1961Hammond at St. John's
1961Hammond at St. John's
1961UMD at Navy
1961St. John's Invitational
1961Arlington County at Navy
1960Mason-Dixon Conference Championship
1960ACC Championship
1960Veterans Day XC Meet
1960Sherwood, Northwood
1960Randolph-Macon, Episcopal
1960MSM at Catholic
1960Virginia Tech, Wake Forest
1960American, Loyola
1960American, Mount St. Mary's
1960Wakefield at Navy Plebes
1960HP, Frederick, SH
1960Jaycee All-High Meet
1960UMD, Wakefield HS
1960VA Group I State Championship
1960Virginia Prep Championship
1960Quantico at Navy
1960PG County Championship
1960Episcopal, WF, Hill
1960Northern VA Championship
1960Mason-Dixon Championship
1960Bi-County Meet
1960Sidwell Friends Meet
1960OH, GM, LP
1960Hammond, Washington-Lee
1960Navy, Georgetown at UMD
1960Fort Hill Invitational
1960Fairfax County Meet
1960Wheaton, Gaithersburg
1960Howard, American
1960Mount St. Mary's at Catholic
1960Washington-Lee, Randolph-Macon
1960Coolidge, Wilson
1960Episcopal, St. Stephen's
1960Friends, Landon
1960Gonzaga, O'Connell, GP
1960Richard Montgomery, Wheaton
1960Wakefield, Northwood
1960Woodberry, Randolph-Macon
1960DC AAU Championship
1960Episcopal, Randolph-Macon
1960Suitland, Gonzaga
1960UMD at Navy
1960All-Eastern Meet
1958Blair, Wakefield
1956YMCA XC Meet
1954Interhigh Quadrangular
1953District Division II Meet
1950Sidwell Friends Meet
1948George Washington Invitational
1948Metro Private School Meet
1948Metropolitan Championships
1947DC Junior High Championship
1947Richard Montgomery at Bladensburg
1947Metropolitan Meet
1947Maryland Field Day Meet
1947Anacostia, SF at Roosevelt
1947Episcopal Tri
1947Blair at Roosevelt
1946Eastern at Episcopal
1943Police Boys Club Meet
1943Wilson Tri Meet
1942Blair at Western
1941Charlotte Hall Invitation
1941DC Junior High Championship
1940DC Junior High Championship
1940Western Shore Championship
1939MoCo Elementary Meet
1939Central Tri Meet
1938DC Junior High Championship
1938Blair at George Washington
1937Catholic University Meet
1936Elementary City Championship
1935McKinley Tech at Navy Plebes
1933DC Junior High Championship
1932Bloomingdale Division Meet
1932Maryland Interscholastic Games
1922DC Elementary School Meet
1922American Legion Meet
1921Catholic University Meet
1921Hopkins Fifth Regiment Games
1920DC Playgrounds Meet
1918Interhigh Freshman Meet
1917Maryland State College Games
1914Maryland College Meet
1914SAIAA Championship
1909YMCA Meet
1909Western Interclass Meet
1909Friends School Meet
1909Georgetown U. Prep Games
1908Central at Episcopal
1908Central High Class Meet
1901Georgetown Handicap Meet

Go To Historical Meet Index

Email | About InterhighTrack.com | Mocorunning.com