Interhigh Track



Ag Farm Park Tri Meet
Hosted By: St. Albans
Derwood, Maryland
Sunday, March 14, 2021

results from md.milesplit.com
Georgetown Prep, Sidwell Friends, St. Albans at Agricultural History Farm Park
March 14, 2021

Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Damian Hackett            12 St Albans For Boys               15:47
  2  Pierre Attiogbe           10 St Albans For Boys               17:03
  3  Aidan Urbina              11 St Albans For Boys               17:52
  4  Sean Mullery              11 Georgetown Prep                  18:04
  5  Evan Deobald              12 Georgetown Prep                  18:05
  6  Teddy Kavanagh            10 Georgetown Prep                  18:09
  7  Harry Robison             12 Sidwell Friends                  18:14
  8  Wibb Marzilli             12 Sidwell Friends                  18:29
  9  Flynn McGrath             11 Sidwell Friends                  18:30
 10  Jack Thomas               10 St Albans For Boys               19:00
 11  Jack Sullivan              9 Georgetown Prep                  19:01
 12  Will Spector              10 St Albans For Boys               19:01
 13  John Rhee                 10 St Albans For Boys               19:14
 14  Easy Weissman              9 Sidwell Friends                  19:20
 15  Theo Sotoodehnia          11 St Albans For Boys               19:30
 16  Venya Kuzichev            10 St Albans For Boys               19:33
 17  Lucas Holden              10 Sidwell Friends                  19:36
 18  Daniel Atayi              11 Georgetown Prep                  19:45
 19  Nathaniel Atayi           10 Georgetown Prep                  20:50
 20  Hamilton Sateri           12 Georgetown Prep                  21:06
 21  Joseph Laroski            11 St Albans For Boys               21:33
 22  Kit Nolde                 11 Sidwell Friends                  22:22


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  St Albans For Boys               28
    2  Georgetown Prep                  43
    3  Sidwell Friends                  54


Boys 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Kenji Ishi                10 Sidwell Friends                  20:43
  2  Evan Daneker              11 St Albans For Boys               21:06
  3  Teddy Palmore             10 St Albans For Boys               21:07
  4  Matthew O'Connor          11 Georgetown Prep                  21:09
  5  Henry Brown               10 St Albans For Boys               21:10
  6  William Barbee            11 St Albans For Boys               22:03
  7  Robbie MacPherson         12 St Albans For Boys               22:18
  8  Max Garon                 11 Sidwell Friends                  22:35
  9  Ethan Ritsu                9 Georgetown Prep                  24:14
 10  Sammy Findler              9 St Albans For Boys               24:51
 11  Thaddeus Leiphart          9 St Albans For Boys               25:01
 12  Rishi Kannan              10 St Albans For Boys               26:16


5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  St Albans For Boys               15


Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Allison Barker            12 Sidwell Friends                  20:01


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================


Girls 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Alden Zhang               11 Sidwell Friends                  23:04
  2  Olivia Cloutier           11 Sidwell Friends                  23:06
  3  Anjali Donnelly           11 Sidwell Friends                  23:33
  4  Lane Worthing             10 Sidwell Friends                  23:41
  5  Isabel Laguarda           12 Sidwell Friends                  28:03
  6  Winta Brhane               9 Sidwell Friends                  35:46


5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Sidwell Friends                  15


Return to Top

Email | About InterhighTrack.com | Mocorunning.com